Karate, Kumite bis 55 kg, Frauen
Endstand
Ergebnisse | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gold | Iwet Goranowa | BUL | |
Silber | Anschelika Terliuga | UKR | |
Bronze | Tzuyun Wen | TPE | |
Bronze | Bettina Plank | AUT | |
5. | Miho Miyahara | JPN | |
5. | Sara Bahmanyar | IRI | |
7. | Serap Ozcelik Arapoglu | TUR | |
7. | Moldir Schangbyrbay | KAZ | |
9. | Radwa Sayed | EGY |
Finalrunde
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Do., 05.08., 13:55 Uhr |
Iwet Goranowa : Anschelika Terliuga | 5:1 |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Do., 05.08., 13:35 Uhr |
Iwet Goranowa : Bettina Plank | 4:3 |
Do., 05.08., 13:45 Uhr |
Anschelika Terliuga : Tzuyun Wen | 4:4 KR.-Ent. |
KR.-Ent.: Kampfrichterentscheid
Vorrunde
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Do., 05.08., 10:16 Uhr |
Sara Bahmanyar : Serap Ozcelik Arapoglu | 5:4 |
Do., 05.08., 10:24 Uhr |
Tzuyun Wen : Iwet Goranowa | 2:5 |
Do., 05.08., 10:48 Uhr |
Serap Ozcelik Arapoglu : Iwet Goranowa | 1:5 |
Do., 05.08., 10:56 Uhr |
Sara Bahmanyar : Tzuyun Wen | 1:5 |
Do., 05.08., 11:16 Uhr |
Iwet Goranowa : Sara Bahmanyar | 5:2 |
Do., 05.08., 11:40 Uhr |
Serap Ozcelik Arapoglu : Tzuyun Wen | 4:5 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Sc | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Iwet Goranowa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:5 | 6 | |
2. Q | Tzuyun Wen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:10 | 4 | |
3. | Sara Bahmanyar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:14 | 2 | |
4. | Serap Ozcelik Arapoglu | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9:15 | 0 |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Do., 05.08., 10:00 Uhr |
Moldir Schangbyrbay : Radwa Sayed | 7:2 |
Do., 05.08., 10:08 Uhr |
Bettina Plank : Miho Miyahara | 2:6 |
Do., 05.08., 10:32 Uhr |
Radwa Sayed : Anschelika Terliuga | 0:1 |
Do., 05.08., 10:40 Uhr |
Moldir Schangbyrbay : Bettina Plank | 3:4 |
Do., 05.08., 11:00 Uhr |
Radwa Sayed : Miho Miyahara | 5:3 |
Do., 05.08., 11:08 Uhr |
Anschelika Terliuga : Moldir Schangbyrbay | 4:4 |
Do., 05.08., 11:24 Uhr |
Anschelika Terliuga : Bettina Plank | 0:0 |
Do., 05.08., 11:32 Uhr |
Miho Miyahara : Moldir Schangbyrbay | 11:2 |
Do., 05.08., 11:48 Uhr |
Radwa Sayed : Bettina Plank | 1:3 |
Do., 05.08., 11:56 Uhr |
Anschelika Terliuga : Miho Miyahara | 4:0 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Sc | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Anschelika Terliuga | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | 6 | |
2. Q | Bettina Plank | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:10 | 5 | |
3. | Miho Miyahara | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 20:13 | 4 | |
4. | Moldir Schangbyrbay | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16:21 | 3 | |
5. | Radwa Sayed | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:14 | 2 |
Stand: 05.08.21 15:49 Uhr
Medaillenspiegel
Platz | Land | G | S | B |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | USA | 39 | 41 | 33 |
2. | CHN | 38 | 32 | 18 |
3. | JPN | 27 | 14 | 17 |
4. | GBR | 22 | 21 | 22 |
5. | ROC | 20 | 28 | 23 |
6. | AUS | 17 | 7 | 22 |
7. | NED | 10 | 12 | 14 |
8. | FRA | 10 | 12 | 11 |
9. | GER | 10 | 11 | 16 |
Alle Platzierungen | mehr