Rollstuhlfechten, Einzel Säbel, Kat. B - nicht vollk. intakte Rücken-/Bauchmuskulatur, Frauen
Endstand
Ergebnisse | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gold | Shumei Tan | CHN | |
Silber | Olena Fedota | UKR | |
Bronze | Rong Xiao | CHN | |
4. | Irma Chezuriani | GEO | |
5. | Rossana Pasquino | ITA | |
6. | Boglarka Mezo | HUN | |
7. | Saysunee Jana | THA | |
8. | Sylvi Tauber | GER | |
9. | Irina Mischurowa | RPC | |
10. | Chisato Abe | JPN | |
11. | Monica Santos | BRA | |
12. | Terry Hayes | USA |
Finalrunde
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Mi., 25.08., 12:00 Uhr |
Olena Fedota : Shumei Tan | 7:15 |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Mi., 25.08., 10:00 Uhr |
Rong Xiao : Irma Chezuriani | 15:6 |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Mi., 25.08., 09:00 Uhr |
Olena Fedota : Rong Xiao | 15:10 |
Mi., 25.08., 09:00 Uhr |
Irma Chezuriani : Shumei Tan | 8:15 |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Mi., 25.08., 06:30 Uhr |
Olena Fedota : Sylvi Tauber | 15:9 |
Mi., 25.08., 06:30 Uhr |
Boglarka Mezo : Rong Xiao | 1:15 |
Mi., 25.08., 06:30 Uhr |
Rossana Pasquino : Irma Chezuriani | 14:15 |
Mi., 25.08., 06:30 Uhr |
Saysunee Jana : Shumei Tan | 11:15 |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Mi., 25.08., 05:30 Uhr |
Sylvi Tauber : Irina Mischurowa | 15:14 |
Vorrunde
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Mi., 25.08., 03:30 Uhr |
Saysunee Jana : Terry Hayes | 5:0 |
Mi., 25.08., 03:30 Uhr |
Irma Chezuriani : Sylvi Tauber | 5:2 |
Mi., 25.08., 03:40 Uhr |
Rong Xiao : Terry Hayes | 5:0 |
Mi., 25.08., 03:40 Uhr |
Irma Chezuriani : Rossana Pasquino | 5:4 |
Mi., 25.08., 03:50 Uhr |
Rong Xiao : Saysunee Jana | 5:3 |
Mi., 25.08., 03:50 Uhr |
Sylvi Tauber : Rossana Pasquino | 4:5 |
Mi., 25.08., 04:00 Uhr |
Irma Chezuriani : Saysunee Jana | 4:5 |
Mi., 25.08., 04:00 Uhr |
Sylvi Tauber : Terry Hayes | 5:1 |
Mi., 25.08., 04:10 Uhr |
Irma Chezuriani : Rong Xiao | 4:5 |
Mi., 25.08., 04:10 Uhr |
Rossana Pasquino : Terry Hayes | 5:0 |
Mi., 25.08., 04:20 Uhr |
Sylvi Tauber : Rong Xiao | 4:5 |
Mi., 25.08., 04:20 Uhr |
Rossana Pasquino : Saysunee Jana | 5:3 |
Mi., 25.08., 04:30 Uhr |
Sylvi Tauber : Saysunee Jana | 4:5 |
Mi., 25.08., 04:30 Uhr |
Rossana Pasquino : Rong Xiao | 5:1 |
Mi., 25.08., 04:40 Uhr |
Terry Hayes : Irma Chezuriani | 1:5 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | N | Treffer | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Rossana Pasquino | 5 | 4 | 1 | 24:13 | 4 | |
2. Q | Rong Xiao | 5 | 4 | 1 | 21:16 | 4 | |
3. Q | Irma Chezuriani | 5 | 3 | 2 | 23:17 | 3 | |
4. Q | Saysunee Jana | 5 | 3 | 2 | 21:18 | 3 | |
5. Q | Sylvi Tauber | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19:21 | 1 | |
6. | Terry Hayes | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2:25 | 0 |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Mi., 25.08., 03:30 Uhr |
Irina Mischurowa : Olena Fedota | 2:5 |
Mi., 25.08., 03:30 Uhr |
Chisato Abe : Boglarka Mezo | 1:5 |
Mi., 25.08., 03:40 Uhr |
Shumei Tan : Olena Fedota | 3:5 |
Mi., 25.08., 03:40 Uhr |
Chisato Abe : Monica Santos | 5:1 |
Mi., 25.08., 03:50 Uhr |
Shumei Tan : Irina Mischurowa | 5:1 |
Mi., 25.08., 03:50 Uhr |
Boglarka Mezo : Monica Santos | 5:1 |
Mi., 25.08., 04:00 Uhr |
Chisato Abe : Irina Mischurowa | 2:5 |
Mi., 25.08., 04:00 Uhr |
Boglarka Mezo : Olena Fedota | 4:5 |
Mi., 25.08., 04:10 Uhr |
Chisato Abe : Shumei Tan | 1:5 |
Mi., 25.08., 04:10 Uhr |
Monica Santos : Olena Fedota | 1:5 |
Mi., 25.08., 04:20 Uhr |
Boglarka Mezo : Shumei Tan | 2:5 |
Mi., 25.08., 04:20 Uhr |
Monica Santos : Irina Mischurowa | 3:5 |
Mi., 25.08., 04:30 Uhr |
Boglarka Mezo : Irina Mischurowa | 5:1 |
Mi., 25.08., 04:30 Uhr |
Monica Santos : Shumei Tan | 0:5 |
Mi., 25.08., 04:40 Uhr |
Olena Fedota : Chisato Abe | 5:0 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | N | Treffer | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Olena Fedota | 5 | 5 | 0 | 25:10 | 5 | |
2. Q | Shumei Tan | 5 | 4 | 1 | 23:9 | 4 | |
3. Q | Boglarka Mezo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 21:13 | 3 | |
4. Q | Irina Mischurowa | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:20 | 2 | |
5. | Chisato Abe | 5 | 1 | 4 | 9:21 | 1 | |
6. | Monica Santos | 5 | 0 | 5 | 6:25 | 0 |
Stand: 25.08.21 16:13 Uhr
Medaillenspiegel
Platz | Land | G | S | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CHN | 96 | 60 | 51 | |
2. | GBR | 41 | 38 | 45 | |
3. | USA | 37 | 36 | 31 | |
4. | RPC | 36 | 33 | 49 | |
5. | NED | 25 | 17 | 17 | |
6. | UKR | 24 | 47 | 27 | |
7. | BRA | 22 | 20 | 30 | |
8. | AUS | 21 | 29 | 30 | |
... | |||||
12. | GER | 13 | 12 | 18 |
Alle Platzierungen | mehr