Badminton, Doppel, Frauen
Endstand
Ergebnisse | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gold |
Greysia Polii
Apriyani Rahayu |
INA | |
Silber |
Qingchen Chen
Yifan Jia |
CHN | |
Bronze |
So Yeong Kim
Hee Yong Kong |
KOR | |
4. |
So Hee Lee
Seung Chan Shin |
KOR | |
5. |
Yuki Fukushima
Sayaka Hirota |
JPN | |
5. |
Yue Du
LI Yinhui |
CHN | |
5. |
Mayu Matsumoto
Wakana Nagahara |
JPN | |
5. |
Selena Piek
Cheryl Seinen |
NED | |
9. |
Mei Kuan Chow
Meng Yean Lee |
MAS | |
9. |
Gabriela Stoewa
Stefani Stoewa |
BUL | |
9. |
Rachel Honderich
Kristen Tsai |
CAN | |
9. |
Maiken Fruergaard
Sara Thygesen |
DEN | |
9. |
Setyana Mapasa
Gronya Somerville |
AUS | |
9. |
Jongkolphan Kititharakul
Rawinda Prajongjai |
THA | |
9. |
Chloe Birch
Lauren Smith |
GBR | |
9. |
Doha Hany
Hadia Hosny |
EGY |
Finalrunde
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Mo., 02.08., 07:00 Uhr |
Greysia Polii , Apriyani Rahayu : Qingchen Chen , Yifan Jia | 2:0 (21:19, 21:15) |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Mo., 02.08., 06:00 Uhr |
So Hee Lee , Seung Chan Shin : So Yeong Kim , Hee Yong Kong | 0:2 (10:21, 17:21) |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Sa., 31.07., 02:50 Uhr |
Greysia Polii , Apriyani Rahayu : So Hee Lee , Seung Chan Shin | 2:0 (21:19, 21:17) |
Sa., 31.07., 04:30 Uhr |
So Yeong Kim , Hee Yong Kong : Qingchen Chen , Yifan Jia | 0:2 (15:21, 11:21) |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Do., 29.07., 10:00 Uhr |
Greysia Polii , Apriyani Rahayu : Yue Du , LI Yinhui | 2:1 (21:15, 20:22, 21:17) |
Do., 29.07., 10:00 Uhr |
So Yeong Kim , Hee Yong Kong : Mayu Matsumoto , Wakana Nagahara | 2:1 (21:14, 14:21, 28:26) |
Do., 29.07., 11:30 Uhr |
So Hee Lee , Seung Chan Shin : Selena Piek , Cheryl Seinen | 2:0 (21:8, 21:17) |
Do., 29.07., 12:00 Uhr |
Yuki Fukushima , Sayaka Hirota : Qingchen Chen , Yifan Jia | 1:2 (21:18, 10:21, 10:21) |
Vorrunde
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Sa., 24.07., 02:00 Uhr |
Greysia Polii , Apriyani Rahayu : Mei Kuan Chow , Meng Yean Lee | 2:0 (21:14, 21:17) |
Sa., 24.07., 13:40 Uhr |
Yuki Fukushima , Sayaka Hirota : Chloe Birch , Lauren Smith | 2:0 (21:13, 21:14) |
So., 25.07., 12:20 Uhr |
Yuki Fukushima , Sayaka Hirota : Mei Kuan Chow , Meng Yean Lee | 2:1 (17:21, 21:15, 21:8) |
Mo., 26.07., 11:00 Uhr |
Greysia Polii , Apriyani Rahayu : Chloe Birch , Lauren Smith | 2:0 (21:11, 21:13) |
Di., 27.07., 03:40 Uhr |
Yuki Fukushima , Sayaka Hirota : Greysia Polii , Apriyani Rahayu | 1:2 (22:24, 21:13, 8:21) |
Di., 27.07., 03:40 Uhr |
Mei Kuan Chow , Meng Yean Lee : Chloe Birch , Lauren Smith | 2:0 (21:19, 21:16) |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | N | Sätze | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Greysia Polii, Apriyani Rahayu | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:1 | 6 | |
2. Q | Yuki Fukushima, Sayaka Hirota | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 4 | |
3. | Mei Kuan Chow, Meng Yean Lee | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 2 | |
4. | Chloe Birch, Lauren Smith | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 0 |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Sa., 24.07., 11:00 Uhr |
Mayu Matsumoto , Wakana Nagahara : Doha Hany , Hadia Hosny | 2:0 (21:7, 21:3) |
Sa., 24.07., 11:50 Uhr |
Selena Piek , Cheryl Seinen : Rachel Honderich , Kristen Tsai | 2:1 (16:21, 21:14, 21:15) |
So., 25.07., 13:00 Uhr |
Mayu Matsumoto , Wakana Nagahara : Rachel Honderich , Kristen Tsai | 2:1 (14:21, 21:19, 21:18) |
Mo., 26.07., 12:20 Uhr |
Selena Piek , Cheryl Seinen : Doha Hany , Hadia Hosny | 2:0 (21:6, 21:10) |
Di., 27.07., 11:00 Uhr |
Mayu Matsumoto , Wakana Nagahara : Selena Piek , Cheryl Seinen | 2:0 (24:22, 21:15) |
Di., 27.07., 11:40 Uhr |
Rachel Honderich , Kristen Tsai : Doha Hany , Hadia Hosny | 2:0 (21:5, 21:6) |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | N | Sätze | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Mayu Matsumoto, Wakana Nagahara | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:1 | 6 | |
2. Q | Selena Piek, Cheryl Seinen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 | |
3. | Rachel Honderich, Kristen Tsai | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 2 | |
4. | Doha Hany, Hadia Hosny | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 0 |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Sa., 24.07., 04:00 Uhr |
Yue Du , LI Yinhui : Maiken Fruergaard , Sara Thygesen | 2:0 (21:13, 21:15) |
Sa., 24.07., 11:45 Uhr |
So Hee Lee , Seung Chan Shin : Setyana Mapasa , Gronya Somerville | 2:0 (21:9, 21:6) |
So., 25.07., 06:50 Uhr |
So Hee Lee , Seung Chan Shin : Maiken Fruergaard , Sara Thygesen | 1:2 (21:15, 19:21, 20:22) |
Mo., 26.07., 13:00 Uhr |
Yue Du , LI Yinhui : Setyana Mapasa , Gronya Somerville | 2:0 (21:9, 21:12) |
Di., 27.07., 04:20 Uhr |
Maiken Fruergaard , Sara Thygesen : Setyana Mapasa , Gronya Somerville | 1:2 (19:21, 21:13, 12:21) |
Di., 27.07., 13:00 Uhr |
So Hee Lee , Seung Chan Shin : Yue Du , LI Yinhui | 2:0 (21:19, 21:12) |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | N | Sätze | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Q | So Hee Lee, Seung Chan Shin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:2 | 4 | |
2. Q | Yue Du, LI Yinhui | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | 4 | |
3. | Setyana Mapasa, Gronya Somerville | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 2 | |
4. | Maiken Fruergaard, Sara Thygesen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 2 |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Sa., 24.07., 04:40 Uhr |
Qingchen Chen , Yifan Jia : Jongkolphan Kititharakul , Rawinda Prajongjai | 2:0 (21:6, 21:10) |
Sa., 24.07., 04:40 Uhr |
So Yeong Kim , Hee Yong Kong : Gabriela Stoewa , Stefani Stoewa | 2:1 (21:23, 21:12, 23:21) |
So., 25.07., 03:40 Uhr |
So Yeong Kim , Hee Yong Kong : Jongkolphan Kititharakul , Rawinda Prajongjai | 2:0 (21:19, 24:22) |
Mo., 26.07., 07:00 Uhr |
Qingchen Chen , Yifan Jia : Gabriela Stoewa , Stefani Stoewa | 2:0 (21:18, 21:15) |
Di., 27.07., 05:00 Uhr |
Qingchen Chen , Yifan Jia : So Yeong Kim , Hee Yong Kong | 2:1 (19:21, 21:16, 21:14) |
Di., 27.07., 12:20 Uhr |
Gabriela Stoewa , Stefani Stoewa : Jongkolphan Kititharakul , Rawinda Prajongjai | 2:1 (21:11, 16:21, 21:17) |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | N | Sätze | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Qingchen Chen, Yifan Jia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:1 | 6 | |
2. Q | So Yeong Kim, Hee Yong Kong | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 4 | |
3. | Gabriela Stoewa, Stefani Stoewa | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 2 | |
4. | Jongkolphan Kititharakul, Rawinda Prajongjai | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | 0 |
Stand: 02.08.21 08:02 Uhr
Medaillenspiegel
Platz | Land | G | S | B |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | USA | 39 | 41 | 33 |
2. | CHN | 38 | 32 | 18 |
3. | JPN | 27 | 14 | 17 |
4. | GBR | 22 | 21 | 22 |
5. | ROC | 20 | 28 | 23 |
6. | AUS | 17 | 7 | 22 |
7. | NED | 10 | 12 | 14 |
8. | FRA | 10 | 12 | 11 |
9. | GER | 10 | 11 | 16 |
Alle Platzierungen | mehr