Badminton, Einzel, Frauen
Endstand
Ergebnisse | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gold | Yufei Chen | CHN | |
Silber | Tzu-Ying Tai | TPE | |
Bronze | Pusarla Venkata Sindhu | IND | |
4. | Bingjiao He | CHN | |
5. | Se Young An | KOR | |
5. | Nozomi Okuhara | JPN | |
5. | Ratchanok Intanon | THA | |
5. | Akane Yamaguchi | JPN | |
9. | Mia Blichfeldt | DEN | |
9. | Tunjung Gregoria Mariska | INA | |
9. | Ga Eun Kim | KOR | |
9. | Busanan Ongbamrungphan | THA | |
9. | Beiwen Zhang | USA | |
9. | Michelle Li | CAN | |
15. | Thuy Linh Nguyen | VIE | |
15. | Mahoor Shahzad | PAK | |
15. | Cheung Ngan Yi | HKG | |
15. | Nikte Alejandra Sotomayor | GUA | |
15. | Xenia Polikarpowa | ISR | |
15. | Kirsty Gilmour | GBR | |
15. | Sabrina Jaquet | SUI | |
15. | Dorcas Ajoke Adesokan | NGR | |
15. | Yvonne Li | GER | |
15. | Abdul Razzaq Fathimath Nabaaha | MDV | |
15. | Haramara Gaitan | MEX | |
15. | Jia Min Yeo | SIN | |
15. | Soraya Aghaeihajiagha | IRI | |
15. | Fabiana Silva | BRA | |
15. | Hsuan-Yu Wendy Chen | AUS | |
15. | Thet Htar Thuzar | MYA | |
15. | Jewgenija Kossezkaja | ROC | |
15. | Lianne Tan | BEL | |
15. | Neslihan Yigit | TUR | |
15. | Laura Sarosi | HUN | |
15. | Linda Zetchiri | BUL | |
15. | Kristin Kuuba | EST | |
15. | Doha Hany | EGY | |
15. | Clara Azurmendi | ESP | |
15. | Maria Ulitina | UKR | |
15. | Soniia Cheah | MAS | |
15. | Martina Repiska | SVK | |
15. | Daniela Macias | PER | |
15. | Xuefei Qi | FRA |
Finalrunde
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
So., 01.08., 14:20 Uhr |
Yufei Chen : Tzu-Ying Tai | 2:1 (21:18, 19:21, 21:18) |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
So., 01.08., 13:30 Uhr |
Bingjiao He : Pusarla Venkata Sindhu | 0:2 (13:21, 15:21) |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Sa., 31.07., 11:00 Uhr |
Yufei Chen : Bingjiao He | 2:1 (21:16, 13:21, 21:12) |
Sa., 31.07., 12:30 Uhr |
Pusarla Venkata Sindhu : Tzu-Ying Tai | 0:2 (18:21, 12:21) |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Fr., 30.07., 02:00 Uhr |
Nozomi Okuhara : Bingjiao He | 1:2 (21:13, 13:21, 14:21) |
Fr., 30.07., 02:45 Uhr |
Yufei Chen : Se Young An | 2:0 (21:18, 21:19) |
Fr., 30.07., 09:45 Uhr |
Pusarla Venkata Sindhu : Akane Yamaguchi | 2:0 (21:13, 22:20) |
Fr., 30.07., 10:30 Uhr |
Ratchanok Intanon : Tzu-Ying Tai | 1:2 (21:14, 18:21, 18:21) |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Do., 29.07., 02:00 Uhr |
Bingjiao He : Beiwen Zhang | 1:1 (14:21, 9:7) |
Do., 29.07., 02:00 Uhr |
Tunjung Gregoria Mariska : Ratchanok Intanon | 0:2 (12:21, 19:21) |
Do., 29.07., 02:45 Uhr |
Se Young An : Busanan Ongbamrungphan | 2:0 (21:15, 21:15) |
Do., 29.07., 02:45 Uhr |
Nozomi Okuhara : Michelle Li | 2:0 (21:9, 21:7) |
Do., 29.07., 02:45 Uhr |
Mia Blichfeldt : Pusarla Venkata Sindhu | 0:2 (15:21, 13:21) |
Do., 29.07., 05:15 Uhr |
Ga Eun Kim : Akane Yamaguchi | 0:2 (17:21, 18:21) |
Vorrunde
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
So., 25.07., 04:50 Uhr |
Yufei Chen : Doha Hany | 2:0 (21:5, 21:3) |
Di., 27.07., 04:20 Uhr |
Neslihan Yigit : Doha Hany | 2:0 (21:5, 21:5) |
Mi., 28.07., 05:50 Uhr |
Yufei Chen : Neslihan Yigit | 2:0 (21:14, 21:9) |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | N | Sätze | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Yufei Chen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | |
2. | Neslihan Yigit | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 2 | |
3. | Doha Hany | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Sa., 24.07., 13:40 Uhr |
Se Young An : Clara Azurmendi | 2:0 (21:13, 21:8) |
Mo., 26.07., 05:00 Uhr |
Dorcas Ajoke Adesokan : Clara Azurmendi | 0:2 (10:21, 2:21) |
Di., 27.07., 12:20 Uhr |
Se Young An : Dorcas Ajoke Adesokan | 2:0 (21:3, 21:6) |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | N | Sätze | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Se Young An | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | |
2. | Clara Azurmendi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 2 | |
3. | Dorcas Ajoke Adesokan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Sa., 24.07., 02:40 Uhr |
Busanan Ongbamrungphan : Daniela Macias | 2:0 (21:4, 21:9) |
Mo., 26.07., 11:00 Uhr |
Kristin Kuuba : Daniela Macias | 2:0 (21:19, 21:13) |
Di., 27.07., 11:40 Uhr |
Busanan Ongbamrungphan : Kristin Kuuba | 2:0 (21:16, 21:12) |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | N | Sätze | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Busanan Ongbamrungphan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | |
2. | Kristin Kuuba | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 2 | |
3. | Daniela Macias | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
So., 25.07., 04:20 Uhr |
Nozomi Okuhara : Yvonne Li | 2:0 (21:17, 21:4) |
Mo., 26.07., 03:00 Uhr |
Jewgenija Kossezkaja : Yvonne Li | 2:0 (22:20, 21:15) |
Mi., 28.07., 03:20 Uhr |
Nozomi Okuhara : Jewgenija Kossezkaja | 2:0 (21:6, 21:16) |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | N | Sätze | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Nozomi Okuhara | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | |
2. | Jewgenija Kossezkaja | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 2 | |
3. | Yvonne Li | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
So., 25.07., 05:00 Uhr |
Michelle Li : Nikte Alejandra Sotomayor | 2:0 (21:8, 21:9) |
Mo., 26.07., 11:40 Uhr |
Martina Repiska : Nikte Alejandra Sotomayor | 2:0 (21:19, 21:12) |
Mi., 28.07., 04:00 Uhr |
Michelle Li : Martina Repiska | 2:0 (21:18, 21:16) |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | N | Sätze | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Michelle Li | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | |
2. | Martina Repiska | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 2 | |
3. | Nikte Alejandra Sotomayor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
So., 25.07., 05:40 Uhr |
Bingjiao He : Abdul Razzaq Fathimath Nabaaha | 2:0 (21:6, 21:3) |
Mo., 26.07., 04:20 Uhr |
Soraya Aghaeihajiagha : Abdul Razzaq Fathimath Nabaaha | 2:0 (21:14, 21:7) |
Mi., 28.07., 04:00 Uhr |
Bingjiao He : Soraya Aghaeihajiagha | 2:0 (21:11, 21:3) |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | N | Sätze | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Bingjiao He | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | |
2. | Soraya Aghaeihajiagha | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 2 | |
3. | Abdul Razzaq Fathimath Nabaaha | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
So., 25.07., 11:00 Uhr |
Beiwen Zhang : Maria Ulitina | 2:0 (21:12, 21:7) |
Mo., 26.07., 06:00 Uhr |
Fabiana Silva : Maria Ulitina | 0:2 (14:21, 20:22) |
Mi., 28.07., 03:20 Uhr |
Beiwen Zhang : Fabiana Silva | 2:0 (21:9, 21:10) |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | N | Sätze | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Beiwen Zhang | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | |
2. | Maria Ulitina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 2 | |
3. | Fabiana Silva | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
So., 25.07., 07:00 Uhr |
Mia Blichfeldt : Hsuan-Yu Wendy Chen | 2:0 (21:7, 21:14) |
Di., 27.07., 06:20 Uhr |
Linda Zetchiri : Hsuan-Yu Wendy Chen | 1:2 (16:21, 22:20, 8:21) |
Mi., 28.07., 02:40 Uhr |
Mia Blichfeldt : Linda Zetchiri | 2:0 (21:10, 21:3) |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | N | Sätze | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Mia Blichfeldt | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | |
2. | Hsuan-Yu Wendy Chen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 2 | |
3. | Linda Zetchiri | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
So., 25.07., 03:40 Uhr |
Pusarla Venkata Sindhu : Xenia Polikarpowa | 2:0 (21:7, 21:10) |
Di., 27.07., 05:40 Uhr |
Cheung Ngan Yi : Xenia Polikarpowa | 2:1 (21:12, 15:21, 21:16) |
Mi., 28.07., 04:00 Uhr |
Pusarla Venkata Sindhu : Cheung Ngan Yi | 2:0 (21:9, 21:16) |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | N | Sätze | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Pusarla Venkata Sindhu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | |
2. | Cheung Ngan Yi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 2 | |
3. | Xenia Polikarpowa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Sa., 24.07., 14:30 Uhr |
Ga Eun Kim : Haramara Gaitan | 2:0 (21:14, 21:9) |
Di., 27.07., 06:20 Uhr |
Jia Min Yeo : Haramara Gaitan | 2:0 (21:7, 21:10) |
Mi., 28.07., 02:00 Uhr |
Ga Eun Kim : Jia Min Yeo | 2:0 (21:13, 21:14) |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | N | Sätze | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Ga Eun Kim | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | |
2. | Jia Min Yeo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 2 | |
3. | Haramara Gaitan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Sa., 24.07., 02:40 Uhr |
Akane Yamaguchi : Mahoor Shahzad | 2:0 (21:3, 21:8) |
Di., 27.07., 07:00 Uhr |
Kirsty Gilmour : Mahoor Shahzad | 2:0 (21:14, 21:14) |
Mi., 28.07., 02:00 Uhr |
Akane Yamaguchi : Kirsty Gilmour | 2:0 (21:9, 21:18) |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | N | Sätze | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Akane Yamaguchi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | |
2. | Kirsty Gilmour | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 2 | |
3. | Mahoor Shahzad | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
So., 25.07., 03:00 Uhr |
Tunjung Gregoria Mariska : Thet Htar Thuzar | 2:0 (21:11, 21:8) |
Di., 27.07., 05:40 Uhr |
Lianne Tan : Thet Htar Thuzar | 2:0 (21:6, 21:8) |
Mi., 28.07., 02:40 Uhr |
Tunjung Gregoria Mariska : Lianne Tan | 2:0 (21:11, 21:17) |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | N | Sätze | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Tunjung Gregoria Mariska | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | |
2. | Lianne Tan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 2 | |
3. | Thet Htar Thuzar | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
So., 25.07., 12:20 Uhr |
Ratchanok Intanon : Laura Sarosi | 2:0 (21:5, 21:10) |
Mi., 28.07., 04:40 Uhr |
Ratchanok Intanon : Soniia Cheah | 2:1 (19:21, 21:18, 21:10) |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | N | Sätze | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Ratchanok Intanon | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | 4 | |
2. | Soniia Cheah | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 | |
3. | Laura Sarosi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Sa., 24.07., 02:00 Uhr |
Xuefei Qi : Thuy Linh Nguyen | 0:2 (11:21, 11:21) |
Sa., 24.07., 06:00 Uhr |
Tzu-Ying Tai : Sabrina Jaquet | 2:0 (21:7, 21:13) |
Mo., 26.07., 03:00 Uhr |
Xuefei Qi : Sabrina Jaquet | 2:0 (21:10, 21:14) |
Mo., 26.07., 07:50 Uhr |
Tzu-Ying Tai : Thuy Linh Nguyen | 2:0 (21:16, 21:11) |
Mi., 28.07., 02:00 Uhr |
Tzu-Ying Tai : Xuefei Qi | 2:0 (21:10, 21:13) |
Mi., 28.07., 02:40 Uhr |
Thuy Linh Nguyen : Sabrina Jaquet | 2:0 (21:8, 21:17) |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | N | Sätze | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Tzu-Ying Tai | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:0 | 6 | |
2. | Thuy Linh Nguyen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | 4 | |
3. | Xuefei Qi | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 2 | |
4. | Sabrina Jaquet | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 0 |
Stand: 01.08.21 15:59 Uhr
Medaillenspiegel
Platz | Land | G | S | B |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | USA | 39 | 41 | 33 |
2. | CHN | 38 | 32 | 18 |
3. | JPN | 27 | 14 | 17 |
4. | GBR | 22 | 21 | 22 |
5. | ROC | 20 | 28 | 23 |
6. | AUS | 17 | 7 | 22 |
7. | NED | 10 | 12 | 14 |
8. | FRA | 10 | 12 | 11 |
9. | GER | 10 | 11 | 16 |
Alle Platzierungen | mehr