Bogenschießen, Einzel, Männer
Endstand
Ergebnisse | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gold | Mete Gazoz | TUR | |
Silber | Mauro Nespoli | ITA | |
Bronze | Takaharu Furukawa | JPN | |
4. | Chih-Chun Tang | TPE | |
5. | Florian Unruh | GER | |
5. | Woojin Kim | KOR | |
7. | Brady Ellison | USA | |
8. | Jialun Li | CHN | |
9. | Ilfat Abdullin | KAZ | |
9. | Atanu Das | IND | |
9. | Khairul Anuar Mohamad | MAS | |
9. | Marcus Dalmeida | BRA | |
9. | Taylor Worth | AUS | |
9. | Jacob Wukie | USA | |
9. | Crispin Duenas | CAN | |
9. | Itay Shanny | ISR | |
17. | Gijs Broeksma | NED | |
17. | Dapeng Wang | CHN | |
17. | Sjef van den Berg | NED | |
17. | Shaoxuan Wei | CHN | |
17. | Chun-Heng Wei | TPE | |
17. | Denis Gankin | KAZ | |
17. | Riau Ega Salsabilla | INA | |
17. | Pravin Ramesh Jadhav | IND | |
17. | Tarundeep Rai | IND | |
17. | Pierre Plihon | FRA | |
17. | Ryan Tyack | AUS | |
17. | Jinhyek Oh | KOR | |
17. | Je Deok Kim | KOR | |
17. | Jarno De Smedt | BEL | |
17. | Md Ruman Shana | BAN | |
33. | Steve Wijler | NED | |
33. | Patrick Huston | GBR | |
33. | Yu-Cheng Deng | TPE | |
33. | James Woodgate | GBR | |
33. | Tom Hall | GBR | |
33. | Alviyanto Prastyadi | INA | |
33. | Sanschar Musajew | KAZ | |
33. | Arif Dwi Pangestu | INA | |
33. | Jean-Charles Valladont | FRA | |
33. | Jeff Henckels | LUX | |
33. | Thomas Chirault | FRA | |
33. | Nicholas D'Amour | ISV | |
33. | Hoang Phi Vu Nguyen | VIE | |
33. | Jack Williams | USA | |
33. | David Barnes | AUS | |
33. | Daniel Pineda | COL | |
33. | Milad Vaziri | IRI | |
33. | Galsan Basarschapow | RUS | |
33. | Areneo David | MAW | |
33. | Matyas Laszlo Balogh | HUN | |
33. | Dan Olaru | MDA | |
33. | Slawomir Naploszek | POL | |
33. | Youssof Tolba | EGY | |
33. | Antti Vikstrom | FIN | |
33. | Andres Aguilar | CHI | |
33. | Ziga Ravnikar | SLO | |
33. | Olexii Hunbin | UKR | |
33. | Yuki Kawata | JPN | |
33. | Daniel Castro | ESP | |
33. | Hiroki Muto | JPN | |
33. | Otgonbold Baatarkhuyag | MGL | |
33. | Mohamed Hammed | TUN | |
33. | Luis Álvarez | MEX |
Duell um Platz 3
31.07.2021, 09:30 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Takaharu Furukawa | JPN | 7 Punkte |
2. | Chih-Chun Tang | TPE | 3 Punkte |
Halbfinale
1. Halbfinale - 31.07.2021, 08:45 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mauro Nespoli | ITA | 6 Punkte |
2. | Chih-Chun Tang | TPE | 2 Punkte |
2. Halbfinale - 31.07.2021, 09:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mete Gazoz | TUR | 7 Punkte |
2. | Takaharu Furukawa | JPN | 3 Punkte |
Viertelfinale
1. Viertelfinale - 31.07.2021, 07:45 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Chih-Chun Tang | TPE | 6 Punkte |
2. | Woojin Kim | KOR | 4 Punkte |
2. Viertelfinale - 31.07.2021, 08:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mauro Nespoli | ITA | 6 Punkte |
2. | Florian Unruh | GER | 4 Punkte |
3. Viertelfinale - 31.07.2021, 08:15 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mete Gazoz | TUR | 7 Punkte |
2. | Brady Ellison | USA | 3 Punkte |
4. Viertelfinale - 31.07.2021, 08:30 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Takaharu Furukawa | JPN | 6 Punkte |
2. | Jialun Li | CHN | 0 Punkte |
Achtelfinale
1. Achtelfinale - 31.07.2021, 02:30 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mauro Nespoli | ITA | 6 Punkte |
2. | Marcus Dalmeida | BRA | 0 Punkte |
2. Achtelfinale - 31.07.2021, 02:43 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Chih-Chun Tang | TPE | 6 Punkte |
2. | Itay Shanny | ISR | 5 Punkte |
3. Achtelfinale - 31.07.2021, 02:56 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Woojin Kim | KOR | 6 Punkte |
2. | Khairul Anuar Mohamad | MAS | 0 Punkte |
4. Achtelfinale - 31.07.2021, 03:09 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Florian Unruh | GER | 6 Punkte |
2. | Crispin Duenas | CAN | 2 Punkte |
5. Achtelfinale - 31.07.2021, 03:22 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mete Gazoz | TUR | 7 Punkte |
2. | Taylor Worth | AUS | 1 Punkte |
6. Achtelfinale - 31.07.2021, 03:35 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Jialun Li | CHN | 6 Punkte |
2. | Ilfat Abdullin | KAZ | 5 Punkte |
7. Achtelfinale - 31.07.2021, 03:48 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Takaharu Furukawa | JPN | 6 Punkte |
2. | Atanu Das | IND | 4 Punkte |
8. Achtelfinale - 31.07.2021, 04:01 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Brady Ellison | USA | 7 Punkte |
2. | Jacob Wukie | USA | 3 Punkte |
2. Runde
2. Runde, 1. Duell - 27.07.2021, 05:52 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mauro Nespoli | ITA | 6 Punkte |
2. | Denis Gankin | KAZ | 2 Punkte |
2. Runde, 2. Duell - 27.07.2021, 07:10 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Crispin Duenas | CAN | 6 Punkte |
2. | Md Ruman Shana | BAN | 4 Punkte |
2. Runde, 3. Duell - 27.07.2021, 08:28 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Florian Unruh | GER | 7 Punkte |
2. | Je Deok Kim | KOR | 3 Punkte |
2. Runde, 4. Duell - 28.07.2021, 07:32 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Marcus Dalmeida | BRA | 7 Punkte |
2. | Sjef van den Berg | NED | 1 Punkte |
2. Runde, 5. Duell - 28.07.2021, 12:28 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Woojin Kim | KOR | 6 Punkte |
2. | Pierre Plihon | FRA | 2 Punkte |
2. Runde, 6. Duell - 29.07.2021, 07:16 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Chih-Chun Tang | TPE | 6 Punkte |
2. | Chun-Heng Wei | TPE | 5 Punkte |
2. Runde, 7. Duell - 28.07.2021, 03:22 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Khairul Anuar Mohamad | MAS | 6 Punkte |
2. | Dapeng Wang | CHN | 5 Punkte |
2. Runde, 8. Duell - 28.07.2021, 04:40 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Itay Shanny | ISR | 6 Punkte |
2. | Tarundeep Rai | IND | 5 Punkte |
2. Runde, 9. Duell - 28.07.2021, 06:22 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Takaharu Furukawa | JPN | 6 Punkte |
2. | Gijs Broeksma | NED | 5 Punkte |
2. Runde, 10. Duell - 28.07.2021, 09:52 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Brady Ellison | USA | 6 Punkte |
2. | Pravin Ramesh Jadhav | IND | 0 Punkte |
2. Runde, 11. Duell - 28.07.2021, 11:10 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Jialun Li | CHN | 6 Punkte |
2. | Jarno De Smedt | BEL | 5 Punkte |
2. Runde, 12. Duell - 29.07.2021, 03:22 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Taylor Worth | AUS | 6 Punkte |
2. | Shaoxuan Wei | CHN | 4 Punkte |
2. Runde, 13. Duell - 29.07.2021, 04:40 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Atanu Das | IND | 6 Punkte |
2. | Jinhyek Oh | KOR | 5 Punkte |
2. Runde, 14. Duell - 29.07.2021, 05:58 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mete Gazoz | TUR | 7 Punkte |
2. | Ryan Tyack | AUS | 3 Punkte |
2. Runde, 15. Duell - 29.07.2021, 09:52 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Jacob Wukie | USA | 6 Punkte |
2. | Riau Ega Salsabilla | INA | 5 Punkte |
2. Runde, 16. Duell - 29.07.2021, 11:10 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Ilfat Abdullin | KAZ | 6 Punkte |
2. | Steve Wijler | NED | 4 Punkte |
1. Runde
1. Runde, 1. Duell - 27.07.2021, 05:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Denis Gankin | KAZ | 6 Punkte |
2. | Youssof Tolba | EGY | 4 Punkte |
1. Runde, 2. Duell - 27.07.2021, 05:13 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mauro Nespoli | ITA | 6 Punkte |
2. | Ziga Ravnikar | SLO | 0 Punkte |
1. Runde, 3. Duell - 27.07.2021, 06:18 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Md Ruman Shana | BAN | 7 Punkte |
2. | Tom Hall | GBR | 3 Punkte |
1. Runde, 4. Duell - 27.07.2021, 06:31 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Crispin Duenas | CAN | 6 Punkte |
2. | Dan Olaru | MDA | 0 Punkte |
1. Runde, 5. Duell - 27.07.2021, 07:36 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Je Deok Kim | KOR | 6 Punkte |
2. | Areneo David | MAW | 0 Punkte |
1. Runde, 6. Duell - 27.07.2021, 07:49 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Florian Unruh | GER | 6 Punkte |
2. | Arif Dwi Pangestu | INA | 2 Punkte |
1. Runde, 7. Duell - 28.07.2021, 06:41 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Marcus Dalmeida | BRA | 7 Punkte |
2. | Patrick Huston | GBR | 1 Punkte |
1. Runde, 8. Duell - 28.07.2021, 06:51 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sjef van den Berg | NED | 7 Punkte |
2. | Jean-Charles Valladont | FRA | 3 Punkte |
1. Runde, 9. Duell - 28.07.2021, 11:36 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Pierre Plihon | FRA | 6 Punkte |
2. | Jack Williams | USA | 4 Punkte |
1. Runde, 10. Duell - 28.07.2021, 11:49 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Woojin Kim | KOR | 6 Punkte |
2. | Matyas Laszlo Balogh | HUN | 0 Punkte |
1. Runde, 11. Duell - 29.07.2021, 06:24 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Chun-Heng Wei | TPE | 6 Punkte |
2. | Daniel Castro | ESP | 2 Punkte |
1. Runde, 12. Duell - 29.07.2021, 06:37 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Chih-Chun Tang | TPE | 7 Punkte |
2. | Hoang Phi Vu Nguyen | VIE | 1 Punkte |
1. Runde, 13. Duell - 28.07.2021, 02:30 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Dapeng Wang | CHN | 6 Punkte |
2. | Sanschar Musajew | KAZ | 4 Punkte |
1. Runde, 14. Duell - 28.07.2021, 02:43 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Khairul Anuar Mohamad | MAS | 6 Punkte |
2. | Antti Vikstrom | FIN | 5 Punkte |
1. Runde, 15. Duell - 28.07.2021, 03:48 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Itay Shanny | ISR | 7 Punkte |
2. | Hiroki Muto | JPN | 3 Punkte |
1. Runde, 16. Duell - 28.07.2021, 04:01 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tarundeep Rai | IND | 6 Punkte |
2. | Olexii Hunbin | UKR | 4 Punkte |
1. Runde, 17. Duell - 28.07.2021, 05:44 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Takaharu Furukawa | JPN | 7 Punkte |
2. | Luis Álvarez | MEX | 3 Punkte |
1. Runde, 18. Duell - 28.07.2021, 05:57 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gijs Broeksma | NED | 6 Punkte |
2. | Thomas Chirault | FRA | 4 Punkte |
1. Runde, 19. Duell - 28.07.2021, 09:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Pravin Ramesh Jadhav | IND | 6 Punkte |
2. | Galsan Basarschapow | ROC | 0 Punkte |
1. Runde, 20. Duell - 28.07.2021, 09:13 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Brady Ellison | USA | 6 Punkte |
2. | Milad Vaziri | IRI | 0 Punkte |
1. Runde, 21. Duell - 28.07.2021, 10:18 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Jialun Li | CHN | 6 Punkte |
2. | Otgonbold Baatarkhuyag | MGL | 4 Punkte |
1. Runde, 22. Duell - 28.07.2021, 10:31 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Jarno De Smedt | BEL | 6 Punkte |
2. | Yuki Kawata | JPN | 2 Punkte |
1. Runde, 23. Duell - 29.07.2021, 02:30 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Shaoxuan Wei | CHN | 6 Punkte |
2. | Daniel Pineda | COL | 0 Punkte |
1. Runde, 24. Duell - 29.07.2021, 02:43 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Taylor Worth | AUS | 6 Punkte |
2. | Alviyanto Prastyadi | INA | 0 Punkte |
1. Runde, 25. Duell - 29.07.2021, 03:48 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Jinhyek Oh | KOR | 6 Punkte |
2. | Mohamed Hammed | TUN | 0 Punkte |
1. Runde, 26. Duell - 29.07.2021, 04:01 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Atanu Das | IND | 6 Punkte |
2. | Yu-Cheng Deng | TPE | 4 Punkte |
1. Runde, 27. Duell - 29.07.2021, 05:06 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Ryan Tyack | AUS | 6 Punkte |
2. | Nicholas D'Amour | ISV | 5 Punkte |
1. Runde, 28. Duell - 29.07.2021, 05:19 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mete Gazoz | TUR | 6 Punkte |
2. | Jeff Henckels | LUX | 0 Punkte |
1. Runde, 29. Duell - 29.07.2021, 09:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Riau Ega Salsabilla | INA | 7 Punkte |
2. | David Barnes | AUS | 1 Punkte |
1. Runde, 30. Duell - 29.07.2021, 09:13 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Jacob Wukie | USA | 7 Punkte |
2. | Andres Aguilar | CHI | 1 Punkte |
1. Runde, 31. Duell - 29.07.2021, 10:18 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Ilfat Abdullin | KAZ | 7 Punkte |
2. | James Woodgate | GBR | 3 Punkte |
1. Runde, 32. Duell - 29.07.2021, 10:31 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Steve Wijler | NED | 6 Punkte |
2. | Slawomir Naploszek | POL | 4 Punkte |
Qualifikation
23.07.2021, 06:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Je Deok Kim | KOR | 688 Punkte (43, 15) |
2. | Brady Ellison | USA | 682 Punkte (41, 14) |
3. | Jinhyek Oh | KOR | 681 Punkte (39, 18) |
4. | Woojin Kim | KOR | 680 Punkte (37, 23) |
5. | Hiroki Muto | JPN | 678 Punkte (37, 12) |
6. | Steve Wijler | NED | 675 Punkte (37, 9) |
7. | Shaoxuan Wei | CHN | 674 Punkte (35, 6) |
8. | Sjef van den Berg | NED | 670 Punkte (30, 15) |
9. | Denis Gankin | KAZ | 669 Punkte (34, 10) |
10. | Mete Gazoz | TUR | 669 Punkte (32, 9) |
11. | Jialun Li | CHN | 669 Punkte (31, 9) |
12. | Chih-Chun Tang | TPE | 668 Punkte (31, 8) |
13. | Dapeng Wang | CHN | 668 Punkte (28, 10) |
14. | Gijs Broeksma | NED | 667 Punkte (29, 11) |
15. | Riau Ega Salsabilla | INA | 666 Punkte (29, 8) |
16. | Crispin Duenas | CAN | 665 Punkte (27, 7) |
17. | Md Ruman Shana | BAN | 662 Punkte (28, 10) |
18. | Andres Aguilar | CHI | 662 Punkte (27, 12) |
19. | Luis Álvarez | MEX | 662 Punkte (25, 13) |
20. | Khairul Anuar Mohamad | MAS | 661 Punkte (28, 12) |
21. | Chun-Heng Wei | TPE | 661 Punkte (26, 8) |
22. | Yuki Kawata | JPN | 661 Punkte (26, 6) |
23. | Nicholas D'Amour | ISV | 660 Punkte (30, 12) |
24. | Mauro Nespoli | ITA | 658 Punkte (28, 10) |
25. | Patrick Huston | GBR | 658 Punkte (28, 9) |
26. | Alviyanto Prastyadi | INA | 658 Punkte (26, 9) |
27. | Ilfat Abdullin | KAZ | 657 Punkte (27, 9) |
28. | Olexii Hunbin | UKR | 656 Punkte (27, 8) |
29. | Jack Williams | USA | 656 Punkte (26, 10) |
30. | Yu-Cheng Deng | TPE | 656 Punkte (26, 9) |
31. | Pravin Ramesh Jadhav | IND | 656 Punkte (22, 5) |
32. | Arif Dwi Pangestu | INA | 655 Punkte (26, 10) |
33. | Florian Unruh | GER | 654 Punkte (23, 6) |
34. | Galsan Basarschapow | RUS | 653 Punkte (24, 8) |
35. | Atanu Das | IND | 653 Punkte (24, 6) |
36. | Pierre Plihon | FRA | 653 Punkte (23, 7) |
37. | Tarundeep Rai | IND | 652 Punkte (26, 6) |
38. | James Woodgate | GBR | 652 Punkte (21, 11) |
39. | Taylor Worth | AUS | 651 Punkte (23, 8) |
40. | Marcus Dalmeida | BRA | 651 Punkte (21, 9) |
41. | Ziga Ravnikar | SLO | 651 Punkte (21, 8) |
42. | Ryan Tyack | AUS | 650 Punkte (25, 8) |
43. | Jarno De Smedt | BEL | 650 Punkte (23, 7) |
44. | Daniel Castro | ESP | 650 Punkte (21, 6) |
45. | Antti Vikstrom | FIN | 649 Punkte (26, 6) |
46. | Takaharu Furukawa | JPN | 649 Punkte (23, 5) |
47. | Jacob Wukie | USA | 649 Punkte (22, 5) |
48. | Tom Hall | GBR | 649 Punkte (18, 7) |
49. | Dan Olaru | MDA | 648 Punkte (25, 6) |
50. | David Barnes | AUS | 648 Punkte (21, 11) |
51. | Thomas Chirault | FRA | 648 Punkte (21, 7) |
52. | Sanzhar Mussayev | KAZ | 647 Punkte (22, 12) |
53. | Hoang Phi Vu Nguyen | VIE | 647 Punkte (20, 5) |
54. | Otgonbold Baatarkhuyag | MGL | 646 Punkte (22, 6) |
55. | Jeff Henckels | LUX | 646 Punkte (21, 7) |
56. | Youssof Tolba | EGY | 645 Punkte (28, 9) |
57. | Jean-Charles Valladont | FRA | 640 Punkte (21, 8) |
58. | Daniel Pineda | COL | 639 Punkte (22, 7) |
59. | Slawomir Naploszek | POL | 637 Punkte (19, 6) |
60. | Itay Shanny | ISR | 635 Punkte (19, 8) |
61. | Matyas Laszlo Balogh | HUN | 632 Punkte (15, 5) |
62. | Mohamed Hammed | TUN | 631 Punkte (16, 4) |
63. | Milad Vaziri | IRI | 629 Punkte (18, 4) |
64. | Areneo David | MAW | 582 Punkte (13, 2) |
Stand: 31.07.21 10:15 Uhr
Medaillenspiegel
Platz | Land | G | S | B |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | USA | 39 | 41 | 33 |
2. | CHN | 38 | 32 | 18 |
3. | JPN | 27 | 14 | 17 |
4. | GBR | 22 | 21 | 22 |
5. | ROC | 20 | 28 | 23 |
6. | AUS | 17 | 7 | 22 |
7. | NED | 10 | 12 | 14 |
8. | FRA | 10 | 12 | 11 |
9. | GER | 10 | 11 | 16 |
Alle Platzierungen | mehr