Kanuslalom, Slalom Canadier Einer, Frauen
Finale
29.07.2021, 08:55 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gold | Jessica Fox | AUS | 1:45,04 min |
Silber | Mallory Franklin | GBR | 1:48,68 min |
Bronze | Andrea Herzog | GER | 1:51,13 min |
4. | Marjorie Delassus | FRA | 1:55,93 min |
5. | Nadine Weratschnig | AUT | 1:59,41 min |
6. | Tereza Fiserova | CZE | 2:00,99 min |
7. | Viktoria Us | UKR | 2:04,85 min |
8. | Nuria Vilarrubla | ESP | 2:07,33 min |
9. | Monika Skachova | SVK | 2:09,39 min |
10. | Ana Satila | BRA | 2:44,71 min |
Halbfinale
29.07.2021, 07:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Jessica Fox | AUS | 1:50,59 min |
2. Q | Tereza Fiserova | CZE | 1:53,23 min |
3. Q | Ana Satila | BRA | 1:54,27 min |
4. Q | Andrea Herzog | GER | 1:54,61 min |
5. Q | Marjorie Delassus | FRA | 1:57,71 min |
6. Q | Mallory Franklin | GBR | 1:57,75 min |
7. Q | Nadine Weratschnig | AUT | 1:59,69 min |
8. Q | Nuria Vilarrubla | ESP | 1:59,99 min |
9. Q | Viktoria Us | UKR | 2:02,12 min |
10. Q | Monika Skachova | SVK | 2:04,87 min |
11. | Monica Doria Vilarrubla | AND | 2:08,32 min |
12. | Alja Kozorog | SLO | 2:09,72 min |
13. | Luuka Jones | NZL | 2:10,39 min |
14. | Alsu Minasowa | ROC | 2:15,80 min |
15. | Marta Bertoncelli | ITA | 2:25,71 min |
16. | Alena Marx | SUI | 2:43,09 min |
17. | Shi Chen | CHN | 2:44,99 min |
18. | Evy Leibfarth | USA | 3:03,32 min |
Vorläufe
28.07.2021, 06:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Mallory Franklin | GBR | 1:45,06 min |
2. Q | Andrea Herzog | GER | 1:46,34 min |
3. Q | Tereza Fiserova | CZE | 1:49,16 min |
4. Q | Ana Satila | BRA | 1:49,90 min |
5. Q | Jessica Fox | AUS | 1:49,96 min |
6. Q | Nadine Weratschnig | AUT | 1:52,47 min |
7. Q | Evy Leibfarth | USA | 1:53,06 min |
8. Q | Alja Kozorog | SLO | 1:53,07 min |
9. Q | Monica Doria Vilarrubla | AND | 1:53,78 min |
10. Q | Marta Bertoncelli | ITA | 1:53,91 min |
11. Q | Luuka Jones | NZL | 1:55,19 min |
12. Q | Monika Skachova | SVK | 1:56,85 min |
13. Q | Nuria Vilarrubla | ESP | 1:58,03 min |
14. Q | Alsu Minasowa | ROC | 1:58,45 min |
15. Q | Viktoria Us | UKR | 1:59,05 min |
16. Q | Alena Marx | SUI | 2:00,12 min |
17. Q | Marjorie Delassus | FRA | 2:01,74 min |
18. Q | Shi Chen | CHN | 2:04,15 min |
19. | Aleksandra Stach | POL | 2:14,03 min |
20. | Ayano Sato | JPN | 2:29,03 min |
21. | Jane Nicholas | COK | 2:31,95 min |
22. | Haley Daniels | CAN | 2:32,98 min |
Stand: 29.07.21 09:32 Uhr
Medaillenspiegel
Platz | Land | G | S | B |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | USA | 39 | 41 | 33 |
2. | CHN | 38 | 32 | 18 |
3. | JPN | 27 | 14 | 17 |
4. | GBR | 22 | 21 | 22 |
5. | ROC | 20 | 28 | 23 |
6. | AUS | 17 | 7 | 22 |
7. | NED | 10 | 12 | 14 |
8. | FRA | 10 | 12 | 11 |
9. | GER | 10 | 11 | 16 |
Alle Platzierungen | mehr