Leichtathletik, 100 m, Frauen
Finale
31.07.2021, 14:50 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gold | Elaine Thompson-Herah | JAM | 10,61 sek (OR ) |
Silber | Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce | JAM | 10,74 sek |
Bronze | Shericka Jackson | JAM | 10,76 sek |
4. | Marie-Josee Ta Lou | CIV | 10,91 sek |
5. | Ajla Del Ponte | SUI | 10,97 sek |
6. | Mujinga Kambundji | SUI | 10,99 sek |
7. | Teahna Daniels | USA | 11,02 sek |
8. | Daryll Neita | GBR | 11,12 sek |
Halbfinale
1. Halbfinale - 31.07.2021, 12:15 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Elaine Thompson-Herah | JAM | 10,76 sek |
2. Q | Ajla Del Ponte | SUI | 11,01 sek |
3. | Dina Asher-Smith | GBR | 11,05 sek |
4. | Jenna Prandini | USA | 11,11 sek |
5. | Khamica Bingham | CAN | 11,22 sek |
6. | Tynia Gaither | BAH | 11,31 sek |
7. | Tatjana Pinto | GER | 11,35 sek |
2. Halbfinale - 31.07.2021, 12:23 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Marie-Josee Ta Lou | CIV | 10,79 sek |
2. Q | Shericka Jackson | JAM | 10,79 sek |
3. | Michelle-Lee Ahye | TRI | 11,00 sek |
4. | Alexandra Burghardt | GER | 11,07 sek |
5. | Javianne Oliver | USA | 11,08 sek |
6. | Crystal Emmanuel | CAN | 11,21 sek |
7. | Manqi Ge | CHN | 11,22 sek |
8. | Asha Philip | GBR | 11,30 sek |
3. Halbfinale - 31.07.2021, 12:31 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce | JAM | 10,73 sek |
2. Q | Mujinga Kambundji | SUI | 10,96 sek |
3. q | Teahna Daniels | USA | 10,98 sek |
4. q | Daryll Neita | GBR | 11,00 sek |
5. | Nzubechi Grace Nwokocha | NGR | 11,07 sek |
6. | Gina Bass | GAM | 11,16 sek |
7. | Murielle Ahoure | CIV | 11,28 sek |
8. | Anna Bongiorni | ITA | 11,38 sek |
Vorläufe
1. Vorlauf - 30.07.2021, 05:15 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Teahna Daniels | USA | 11,04 sek |
2. Q | Dina Asher-Smith | GBR | 11,07 sek |
3. Q | Murielle Ahoure | CIV | 11,16 sek |
4. q | Manqi Ge | CHN | 11,20 sek |
5. | Salome Kora | SUI | 11,25 sek |
6. | Marije van Hunenstijn | NED | 11,27 sek |
7. | Joella Lloyd | ANT | 11,54 sek |
8. | Asimenye Simwaka | MAW | 11,68 sek |
2. Vorlauf - 30.07.2021, 05:23 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Elaine Thompson-Herah | JAM | 10,82 sek |
2. Q | Mujinga Kambundji | SUI | 10,95 sek |
3. Q | Tatjana Pinto | GER | 11,16 sek |
4. q | Khamica Bingham | CAN | 11,21 sek |
5. | Rosangela Santos | BRA | 11,33 sek |
6. | Kelly-Ann Baptiste | TRI | 11,48 sek |
7. | Vittoria Fontana | ITA | 11,53 sek |
8. | Alvin Tehupeiory | INA | 11,92 sek |
3. Vorlauf - 30.07.2021, 05:31 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Alexandra Burghardt | GER | 11,08 sek |
1. Q | Javianne Oliver | USA | 11,08 sek |
3. Q | Anna Bongiorni | ITA | 11,35 sek |
4. | Roda Njobvu | ZAM | 11,40 sek |
5. | Xiaojing Liang | CHN | 11,40 sek |
6. | Tristan Evelyn | BAR | 11,42 sek |
7. | Maggie Barrie | SLE | 11,45 sek |
8. | Fasihi Farzaneh | IRI | 11,79 sek |
4. Vorlauf - 30.07.2021, 05:39 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Marie-Josee Ta Lou | CIV | 10,78 sek |
2. Q | Daryll Neita | GBR | 10,96 sek |
3. Q | Crystal Emmanuel | CAN | 11,18 sek |
4. | Lorene Bazolo | POR | 11,31 sek |
5. | Maja Mihalinec Zidar | SLO | 11,54 sek |
6. | Ángela Tenorio | ECU | 11,59 sek |
7. | Amya Clarke | SKN | 11,71 sek |
Vitoria Cristina Rosa | BRA | dns ('Did not start') |
dns: Nicht gestartet ('Did not start')
5. Vorlauf - 30.07.2021, 05:47 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce | JAM | 10,84 sek |
2. Q | Ajla Del Ponte | SUI | 10,91 sek |
3. Q | Nzubechi Grace Nwokocha | NGR | 11,00 sek |
4. q | Gina Bass | GAM | 11,12 sek |
5. | Rafailía Spanoudáki-Hatsiríga | GRE | 11,45 sek |
6. | Inna Eftimowa | BUL | 11,46 sek |
7. | Dutee Chand | IND | 11,54 sek |
8. | Carla Scicluna | MLT | 12,16 sek |
6. Vorlauf - 30.07.2021, 05:55 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Blessing Okagbare-Ighoteguonor | NGR | 11,05 sek |
2. Q | Asha Philip | GBR | 11,31 sek |
3. Q | Tynia Gaither | BAH | 11,34 sek |
4. | Kryszina Zimanouskaja | BLR | 11,47 sek |
5. | Maria Isabel Perez | ESP | 11,51 sek |
6. | Natacha Ngoye Akamabi | CGO | 11,52 sek |
7. | Azreen Nabila Alias | MAS | 11,91 sek |
7. Vorlauf - 30.07.2021, 06:03 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Michelle-Lee Ahye | TRI | 11,06 sek |
2. Q | Shericka Jackson | JAM | 11,07 sek |
3. Q | Jenna Prandini | USA | 11,11 sek |
4. | Diana Vaisman | ISR | 11,27 sek |
5. | Hana Basic | AUS | 11,32 sek |
6. | Yongli Wei | CHN | 11,48 sek |
7. | Jasmine Abrams | GUY | 11,49 sek |
8. | Mudhawi Alshammari | KUW | 11,81 sek |
Qualifikation
Qualifikation, 1. Lauf - 30.07.2021, 02:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Natacha Ngoye Akamabi | CGO | 11,47 sek |
2. Q | Maggie Barrie | SLE | 11,53 sek |
3. Q | Amya Clarke | SKN | 11,67 sek |
4. | Djenebou Dante | MLI | 12,12 sek |
5. | Hadel Aboud | LBA | 12,70 sek |
6. | Bashair Obaid Al Manwari | QAT | 13,12 sek |
7. | Kamia Yousufi | AFG | 13,29 sek |
8. | Alba Mbo Nchama | GEQ | 13,36 sek |
9. | Amed Elna | COM | 14,30 sek |
Qualifikation, 2. Lauf - 30.07.2021, 02:07 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Fasihi Farzaneh | IRI | 11,76 sek |
2. Q | Azreen Nabila Alias | MAS | 11,77 sek |
3. Q | Mudhawi Al Shammari | KUW | 11,82 sek |
4. | Regine Tugade | GUM | 12,17 sek |
5. | Charlotte Afriat | MON | 12,35 sek |
6. | Silina Pha Aphay | LAO | 12,41 sek |
7. | Hsi-En Hsieh | TPE | 12,49 sek |
8. | Sarswati Chaudhary | NEP | 12,91 sek |
9. | Yasmeen Aldabbagh | KSA | 13,34 sek |
Qualifikation, 3. Lauf - 30.07.2021, 02:14 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Joella Lloyd | ANT | 11,55 sek |
2. Q | Asimenye Simwaka | MAW | 11,76 sek |
3. Q | Alvin Tehupeiory | INA | 11,89 sek |
4. q | Carla Scicluna | MLT | 12,11 sek |
5. | Hanna Barakat | PLE | 12,16 sek |
6. | Mazoon Khalfan Saleh Al Alawi | OMA | 12,35 sek |
7. | Aissata Denn Conte | GUI | 12,43 sek |
8. | Matie Stanley | TUV | 14,52 sek |
9. | Houleye Ba | MTN | 15,26 sek |
Stand: 31.07.21 14:56 Uhr
Medaillenspiegel
Platz | Land | G | S | B |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | USA | 39 | 41 | 33 |
2. | CHN | 38 | 32 | 18 |
3. | JPN | 27 | 14 | 17 |
4. | GBR | 22 | 21 | 22 |
5. | ROC | 20 | 28 | 23 |
6. | AUS | 17 | 7 | 22 |
7. | NED | 10 | 12 | 14 |
8. | FRA | 10 | 12 | 11 |
9. | GER | 10 | 11 | 16 |
Alle Platzierungen | mehr