Rhythmische Sportgymnastik, Mannschaft, Frauen
Finale
08.08.2021, 04:00 Uhr
Pos. | Land | Erg. | 1 Gerät | 2 Geräte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gold |
Bulgarien
Simona Dyankowa
,
Stefani Kiryakowa
,
Madlen Radukanowa
,
Laura Traets
,
Erika Zafirowa
|
92,100 Punkte | 47,550 | 44,550 | |
Silber |
Russisches Olympisches Komitee
Anastasia Blisnjuk
,
Anastasija Maximowa
,
Angelina Schkatowa
,
Anastasija Tatarewa
,
Alisa Tischtschenko
|
90,700 Punkte | 46,200 | 44,500 | |
Bronze |
Italien
Martina Centofanti
,
Agnese Duranti
,
Alessia Maurelli
,
Daniela Mogurean
,
Martina Santandrea
|
87,700 Punkte | 44,850 | 42,850 | |
4. |
Volksrepublik China
Qiqi Guo
,
Ting Hao
,
Zhangjiayang Huang
,
Xin Liu
,
Yanshu Xu
|
84,550 Punkte | 42,150 | 42,400 | |
5. |
Belarus
Hanna Haidukewitsch
,
Anastasiya Malakanava
,
Anastasia Rybakowa
,
Arina Zizilina
,
Karyna Jarmolenka
|
84,050 Punkte | 45,750 | 38,300 | |
6. |
Israel
Ofir Dayan
,
Yana Kramarenko
,
Natalie Raits
,
Yuliana Telegina
,
Karin Vexman
|
83,850 Punkte | 44,100 | 39,750 | |
7. |
Ukraine
Mariola Bodnarschuk
,
Daryna Duda
,
Jewa Meleschtschuk
,
Anastasija Wosnjak
,
Mariia Wysotschanska
|
77,600 Punkte | 40,350 | 37,250 | |
8. |
Japan
Rie Matsubara
,
Sakura Noshitani
,
Sayuri Sugimoto
,
Ayuka Suzuki
,
Nanami Takenaka
|
72,500 Punkte | 42,750 | 29,750 |
Qualifikation
07.08.2021, 03:00 Uhr
Pos. | Land | Erg. | 1 Gerät | 2 Geräte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Q |
Bulgarien
Simona Dyankowa
,
Stefani Kiryakowa
,
Madlen Radukanowa
,
Laura Traets
,
Erika Zafirowa
|
91,800 Punkte | 47,500 | 44,300 | |
2. Q |
Russisches Olympisches Komitee
Anastasia Blisnjuk
,
Anastasija Maximowa
,
Angelina Schkatowa
,
Anastasija Tatarewa
,
Alisa Tischtschenko
|
89,050 Punkte | 45,750 | 43,300 | |
3. Q |
Italien
Martina Centofanti
,
Agnese Duranti
,
Alessia Maurelli
,
Daniela Mogurean
,
Martina Santandrea
|
87,150 Punkte | 44,600 | 42,550 | |
4. Q |
Israel
Ofir Dayan
,
Yana Kramarenko
,
Natalie Raits
,
Yuliana Telegina
,
Karin Vexman
|
84,650 Punkte | 44,000 | 40,650 | |
5. Q |
Volksrepublik China
Qiqi Guo
,
Ting Hao
,
Zhangjiayang Huang
,
Xin Liu
,
Yanshu Xu
|
83,600 Punkte | 41,600 | 42,000 | |
6. Q |
Ukraine
Mariola Bodnarschuk
,
Daryna Duda
,
Jewa Meleschtschuk
,
Anastasija Wosnjak
,
Mariia Wysotschanska
|
82,700 Punkte | 41,450 | 41,250 | |
7. Q |
Japan
Rie Matsubara
,
Sakura Noshitani
,
Sayuri Sugimoto
,
Ayuka Suzuki
,
Nanami Takenaka
|
79,725 Punkte | 40,400 | 39,325 | |
8. Q |
Belarus
Hanna Haidukewitsch
,
Anastasiya Malakanava
,
Anastasia Rybakowa
,
Arina Zizilina
,
Karyna Jarmolenka
|
79,650 Punkte | 36,000 | 43,650 | |
9. |
Usbekistan
Kseniia Aleksandrova
,
Kamola Irnazarova
,
Dinara Ravshanbekova
,
Sevara Safoeva
,
Nilufar Shomuradova
|
79,000 Punkte | 42,100 | 36,900 | |
10. |
Aserbaidschan
Laman Alimuradova
,
Zeynab Hummatova
,
Yelyzaveta Luzan
,
Narmina Samadova
,
Darya Sorokina
|
74,350 Punkte | 36,700 | 37,650 | |
11. |
USA
Isabelle Connor
,
Camilla Feeley
,
Lili Mizuno
,
Elizaveta Pletneva
,
Nicole Sladkov
|
73,675 Punkte | 37,850 | 35,825 | |
12. |
Brasilien
Maria Eduarda Arakaki
,
Deborah Medrado
,
Nicole Pircio
,
Geovanna Santos
,
Beatriz Silva
|
73,250 Punkte | 35,450 | 37,800 | |
13. |
Ägypten
Login Elsasyed
,
Polina Fouda
,
Salma Saleh
,
Malak Selim
,
Tia Sobhy
|
69,350 Punkte | 36,300 | 33,050 | |
14. |
Australien
Emily Abbot
,
Alexandra Aristoteli
,
Alannah Mathews
,
Himeka Onoda
,
Felicity White
|
40,350 Punkte | 20,850 | 19,500 |
Stand: 08.08.21 06:01 Uhr
Medaillenspiegel
Platz | Land | G | S | B |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | USA | 39 | 41 | 33 |
2. | CHN | 38 | 32 | 18 |
3. | JPN | 27 | 14 | 17 |
4. | GBR | 22 | 21 | 22 |
5. | ROC | 20 | 28 | 23 |
6. | AUS | 17 | 7 | 22 |
7. | NED | 10 | 12 | 14 |
8. | FRA | 10 | 12 | 11 |
9. | GER | 10 | 11 | 16 |
Alle Platzierungen | mehr