Rudern, Doppelvierer, Frauen
Finale
28.07.2021, 03:50 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gold |
Volksrepublik China
Yunxia Chen
,
Ling Zhang
,
Yang Lyu
,
Xiaotong Cui
|
6:05,13 min (OR , WR ) | |
Silber |
Polen
Agnieszka Kobus-Zawojska
,
Marta Wieliczko
,
Maria Sajdak
,
Katarzyna Zillmann
|
6:11,36 min | |
Bronze |
Australien
Ria Thompson
,
Rowena Meredith
,
Harriet Hudson
,
Caitlin Cronin
|
6:12,08 min | |
4. |
Italien
Valentina Iseppi
,
Alessandra Montesano
,
Veronica Lisi
,
Stefania Gobbi
|
6:13,33 min | |
5. | Deutschland | 6:13,41 min | |
6. |
Niederlande
Laila Youssifou
,
Inge Janssen
,
Olivia Van Rooijen
,
Nicole Beukers
|
6:15,75 min |
Finale B
28.07.2021, 02:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. |
Großbritannien
Hannah Scott
,
Mathilda Hodgkins-Byrne
,
Charlotte Hodgkins-Byrne
,
Lucy Glover
|
6:25,14 min | |
2. |
Neuseeland
Georgia Nugent-O'Leary
,
Ruby Tew
,
Eve Macfarlane
,
Olivia Loe
|
6:29,00 min | |
3. |
Frankreich
Violaine Aernoudts
,
Margaux Bailleul
,
Marie Jacquet
,
Emma Lunatti
|
6:29,70 min | |
4. |
USA
Cicely Madden
,
Alison Rusher
,
Meghan O'Leary
,
Ellen Tomek
|
6:30,03 min |
Hoffnungslauf
25.07.2021, 03:50 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q |
Australien
Ria Thompson
,
Rowena Meredith
,
Harriet Hudson
,
Caitlin Cronin
|
6:36,67 min | |
2. Q |
Italien
Valentina Iseppi
,
Alessandra Montesano
,
Veronica Lisi
,
Stefania Gobbi
|
6:37,44 min | |
3. |
Neuseeland
Georgia Nugent-O'Leary
,
Ruby Tew
,
Eve Macfarlane
,
Olivia Loe
|
6:39,91 min | |
4. |
Großbritannien
Hannah Scott
,
Mathilda Hodgkins-Byrne
,
Charlotte Hodgkins-Byrne
,
Lucy Glover
|
6:42,97 min | |
5. |
Frankreich
Violaine Aernoudts
,
Margaux Bailleul
,
Marie Jacquet
,
Emma Lunatti
|
6:47,41 min | |
6. |
USA
Cicely Madden
,
Alison Rusher
,
Meghan O'Leary
,
Ellen Tomek
|
6:50,74 min |
Vorläufe
1. Vorlauf - 23.07.2021, 04:50 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Deutschland | 6:18,22 min | |
2. Q |
Niederlande
Laila Youssifou
,
Inge Janssen
,
Olivia Van Rooijen
,
Nicole Beukers
|
6:19,36 min | |
3. |
Großbritannien
Hannah Scott
,
Mathilda Hodgkins-Byrne
,
Charlotte Hodgkins-Byrne
,
Lucy Glover
|
6:20,80 min | |
4. |
Neuseeland
Georgia Nugent-O'Leary
,
Ruby Tew
,
Eve Macfarlane
,
Olivia Loe
|
6:25,23 min | |
5. |
USA
Cicely Madden
,
Alison Rusher
,
Meghan O'Leary
,
Ellen Tomek
|
6:34,36 min |
2. Vorlauf - 23.07.2021, 05:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q |
Volksrepublik China
Yunxia Chen
,
Ling Zhang
,
Yang Lyu
,
Xiaotong Cui
|
6:14,32 min | |
2. Q |
Polen
Agnieszka Kobus-Zawojska
,
Marta Wieliczko
,
Maria Sajdak
,
Katarzyna Zillmann
|
6:18,62 min | |
3. |
Italien
Valentina Iseppi
,
Alessandra Montesano
,
Veronica Lisi
,
Stefania Gobbi
|
6:20,45 min | |
4. |
Australien
Ria Thompson
,
Rowena Meredith
,
Harriet Hudson
,
Caitlin Cronin
|
6:26,21 min | |
5. |
Frankreich
Violaine Aernoudts
,
Margaux Bailleul
,
Marie Jacquet
,
Emma Lunatti
|
6:33,64 min |
Stand: 28.07.21 04:02 Uhr
Medaillenspiegel
Platz | Land | G | S | B |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | USA | 39 | 41 | 33 |
2. | CHN | 38 | 32 | 18 |
3. | JPN | 27 | 14 | 17 |
4. | GBR | 22 | 21 | 22 |
5. | ROC | 20 | 28 | 23 |
6. | AUS | 17 | 7 | 22 |
7. | NED | 10 | 12 | 14 |
8. | FRA | 10 | 12 | 11 |
9. | GER | 10 | 11 | 16 |
Alle Platzierungen | mehr