Rudern, Leichter Doppelzweier, Frauen
Finale
29.07.2021, 03:10 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gold |
Valentina Rodini
Federica Cesarini |
ITA | 6:47,54 min |
Silber |
Laura Tarantola
Claire Bove |
FRA | 6:47,68 min |
Bronze |
Marieke Keijser
Ilse Paulis |
NED | 6:48,03 min |
4. |
Emily Craig
Imogen Grant |
GBR | 6:48,04 min |
5. |
Mary Reckford
Michelle Sechser |
USA | 6:48,54 min |
6. |
Ionela-Livia Cozmiuc
Gianina-Elena Beleaga |
ROU | 6:49,40 min |
Finale B
29.07.2021, 02:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. |
Patricia Merz
Frederique Rol |
SUI | 6:49,16 min |
2. |
Aoife Casey
Margaret Cremen |
IRL | 6:49,90 min |
3. |
Anastasia Lebedewa
Maria Botalowa |
ROC | 6:51,65 min |
4. |
Chiaki Tomita
Ayami Oishi |
JPN | 6:54,94 min |
5. |
Alena Furman
Ina Nikulina |
BLR | 6:57,84 min |
6. |
Jill Moffatt
Jennifer Casson |
CAN | 6:59,72 min |
Finale C
29.07.2021, 04:30 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. |
Milka Kraljev
Evelyn Maricel Silvestro |
ARG | 7:05,82 min |
2. |
Valentina Cavallar
Louisa Altenhuber |
AUT | 7:15,25 min |
3. |
Thi Thao Luong
Thi Hao Dinh |
VIE | 7:19,05 min |
4. |
Nour Elhouda Ettaieb
Khadija Krimi |
TUN | 7:22,25 min |
5. |
Mutiara Putri
Melani Putri |
INA | 7:25,06 min |
6. |
Yulisa Lopez
Jennieffer Zuniga |
GUA | 7:27,51 min |
Halbfinale
1. Halbfinale - 28.07.2021, 04:40 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q |
Emily Craig
Imogen Grant |
GBR | 6:41,99 min |
2. Q |
Laura Tarantola
Claire Bove |
FRA | 6:42,92 min |
3. Q |
Marieke Keijser
Ilse Paulis |
NED | 6:43,85 min |
4. |
Patricia Merz
Frederique Rol |
SUI | 6:48,92 min |
5. |
Aoife Casey
Margaret Cremen |
IRL | 6:49,24 min |
6. |
Alena Furman
Ina Nikulina |
BLR | 6:54,78 min |
2. Halbfinale - 28.07.2021, 04:50 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q |
Valentina Rodini
Federica Cesarini |
ITA | 6:41,36 min (OR , WR ) |
2. Q |
Mary Reckford
Michelle Sechser |
USA | 6:41,54 min |
3. Q |
Ionela-Livia Cozmiuc
Gianina-Elena Beleaga |
ROU | 6:42,08 min |
4. |
Anastasia Lebedewa
Maria Botalowa |
ROC | 6:45,23 min |
5. |
Chiaki Tomita
Ayami Oishi |
JPN | 6:56,52 min |
6. |
Jill Moffatt
Jennifer Casson |
CAN | 7:00,82 min |
Hoffnungsläufe
1. Hoffnungslauf - 25.07.2021, 03:20 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q |
Mary Reckford
Michelle Sechser |
USA | 7:21,25 min |
2. Q |
Alena Furman
Ina Nikulina |
BLR | 7:26,99 min |
3. Q |
Chiaki Tomita
Ayami Oishi |
JPN | 7:34,45 min |
4. |
Milka Kraljev
Evelyn Maricel Silvestro |
ARG | 7:39,53 min |
5. |
Nour Elhouda Ettaieb
Khadija Krimi |
TUN | 7:54,95 min |
6. |
Mutiara Putri
Melani Putri |
INA | 8:03,19 min |
2. Hoffnungslauf - 25.07.2021, 03:30 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q |
Patricia Merz
Frederique Rol |
SUI | 7:22,02 min |
2. Q |
Anastasia Lebedewa
Maria Botalowa |
ROC | 7:22,72 min |
3. Q |
Aoife Casey
Margaret Cremen |
IRL | 7:23,46 min |
4. |
Valentina Cavallar
Louisa Altenhuber |
AUT | 7:42,31 min |
5. |
Thi Thao Luong
Thi Hao Dinh |
VIE | 7:53,69 min |
6. |
Yulisa Lopez
Jennieffer Zuniga |
GUA | 8:13,27 min |
Vorläufe
1. Vorlauf - 24.07.2021, 03:20 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q |
Laura Tarantola
Claire Bove |
FRA | 7:03,47 min |
2. Q |
Valentina Rodini
Federica Cesarini |
ITA | 7:04,66 min |
3. |
Mary Reckford
Michelle Sechser |
USA | 7:05,30 min |
4. |
Patricia Merz
Frederique Rol |
SUI | 7:08,66 min |
5. |
Aoife Casey
Margaret Cremen |
IRL | 7:17,67 min |
6. |
Mutiara Putri
Melani Putri |
INA | 7:52,57 min |
2. Vorlauf - 24.07.2021, 03:30 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q |
Marieke Keijser
Ilse Paulis |
NED | 7:07,73 min |
2. Q |
Jill Moffatt
Jennifer Casson |
CAN | 7:11,30 min |
3. |
Chiaki Tomita
Ayami Oishi |
JPN | 7:22,47 min |
4. |
Thi Thao Luong
Thi Hao Dinh |
VIE | 7:36,21 min |
5. |
Nour Elhouda Ettaieb
Khadija Krimi |
TUN | 7:39,61 min |
6. |
Yulisa Lopez
Jennieffer Zuniga |
GUA | 7:53,35 min |
3. Vorlauf - 24.07.2021, 03:40 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q |
Ionela-Livia Cozmiuc
Gianina-Elena Beleaga |
ROU | 7:01,74 min |
2. Q |
Emily Craig
Imogen Grant |
GBR | 7:03,29 min |
3. |
Anastasia Lebedewa
Maria Botalowa |
ROC | 7:07,67 min |
4. |
Alena Furman
Ina Nikulina |
BLR | 7:10,15 min |
5. |
Valentina Cavallar
Louisa Altenhuber |
AUT | 7:26,22 min |
6. |
Milka Kraljev
Evelyn Maricel Silvestro |
ARG | 7:29,27 min |
Stand: 29.07.21 17:56 Uhr
Medaillenspiegel
Platz | Land | G | S | B |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | USA | 39 | 41 | 33 |
2. | CHN | 38 | 32 | 18 |
3. | JPN | 27 | 14 | 17 |
4. | GBR | 22 | 21 | 22 |
5. | ROC | 20 | 28 | 23 |
6. | AUS | 17 | 7 | 22 |
7. | NED | 10 | 12 | 14 |
8. | FRA | 10 | 12 | 11 |
9. | GER | 10 | 11 | 16 |
Alle Platzierungen | mehr