Schwimmen, 100 m Schmetterling, Frauen
Finale
26.07.2021, 03:30 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gold | Margaret Macneil | CAN | 55,59 sek |
Silber | Yufei Zhang | CHN | 55,64 sek |
Bronze | Emma McKeon | AUS | 55,72 sek |
4. | Torri Huske | USA | 55,73 sek |
5. | Louise Hansson | SWE | 56,22 sek |
6. | Marie Wattel | FRA | 56,27 sek |
7. | Sarah Sjöström | SWE | 56,91 sek |
8. | Anastasija Schkurdai | BLR | 57,05 sek |
Halbfinale
1. Halbfinale - 25.07.2021, 03:40 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Marie Wattel | FRA | 56,16 sek |
2. Q | Emma McKeon | AUS | 56,33 sek |
3. Q | Torri Huske | USA | 56,51 sek |
4. Q | Louise Hansson | SWE | 56,92 sek |
5. | Claire Curzan | USA | 57,42 sek |
6. | Brianna Throssell | AUS | 57,59 sek |
7. | Arina Surkowa | ROC | 57,72 sek |
8. | Ilaria Bianchi | ITA | 58,07 sek |
2. Halbfinale - 25.07.2021, 03:46 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Yufei Zhang | CHN | 55,89 sek |
2. Q | Sarah Sjöström | SWE | 56,40 sek |
3. Q | Margaret Macneil | CAN | 56,56 sek |
4. Q | Anastasija Schkurdai | BLR | 57,19 sek |
5. | Anna Ntountounaki | GRE | 57,25 sek |
6. | Swetlana Tschimrowa | ROC | 57,54 sek |
7. | Elena Di Liddo | ITA | 57,60 sek |
8. | Katerine Savard | CAN | 58,10 sek |
Vorläufe
1. Vorlauf - 24.07.2021, 12:25 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mariam Sheikhalizadehkhanghah | AZE | 1:01,37 min |
2. | Aniqah Gaffoor | SRI | 1:05,33 min |
3. | Yusra Mardini | EOR | 1:06,78 min |
2. Vorlauf - 24.07.2021, 12:28 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Ellen Walshe | IRL | 59,35 sek |
2. | Remedy Rule | PHI | 59,68 sek |
3. | Dalma Sebestyen | HUN | 59,79 sek |
4. | Luana Alonso | PAR | 1:00,37 sek |
5. | Jeserik Pinto | VEN | 1:00,60 sek |
6. | Miriam Sheehan | PUR | 1:02,49 sek |
3. Vorlauf - 24.07.2021, 12:30 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Margaret Macneil | CAN | 56,55 sek |
2. Q | Marie Wattel | FRA | 57,08 sek |
3. Q | Claire Curzan | USA | 57,49 sek |
4. Q | Katerine Savard | CAN | 57,51 sek |
5. | Arina Surkowa | ROC | 58,02 sek |
6. | Maria Ugolkova | SUI | 58,22 sek |
7. | Lana Pudar | BIH | 58,32 sek |
8. | Erin Gallagher | RSA | 59,69 sek |
4. Vorlauf - 24.07.2021, 12:33 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Sarah Sjöström | SWE | 56,18 sek |
2. Q | Torri Huske | USA | 56,29 sek |
3. Q | Anastasija Schkurdai | BLR | 56,99 sek |
4. Q | Elena Di Liddo | ITA | 57,41 sek |
5. Q | Ilaria Bianchi | ITA | 57,70 sek |
6. Q | Swetlana Tschimrowa | ROC | 58,04 sek |
7. | Anastasia Gorbenko | ISR | 58,23 sek |
8. | Farida Osman | EGY | 58,69 sek |
5. Vorlauf - 24.07.2021, 12:35 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Yufei Zhang | CHN | 55,82 sek |
1. Q | Emma McKeon | AUS | 55,82 sek |
3. Q | Louise Hansson | SWE | 56,97 sek |
4. Q | Anna Ntountounaki | GRE | 57,75 sek |
5. Q | Brianna Throssell | AUS | 58,08 sek |
6. | Harriet Jones | GBR | 58,73 sek |
7. | Emilie Beckmann | DEN | 58,84 sek |
8. | Sehyeon An | KOR | 59,32 sek |
Stand: 26.07.21 03:39 Uhr
Medaillenspiegel
Platz | Land | G | S | B |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | USA | 39 | 41 | 33 |
2. | CHN | 38 | 32 | 18 |
3. | JPN | 27 | 14 | 17 |
4. | GBR | 22 | 21 | 22 |
5. | ROC | 20 | 28 | 23 |
6. | AUS | 17 | 7 | 22 |
7. | NED | 10 | 12 | 14 |
8. | FRA | 10 | 12 | 11 |
9. | GER | 10 | 11 | 16 |
Alle Platzierungen | mehr