Schwimmen, 200 m Brust, Männer
Finale
29.07.2021, 03:44 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gold | Zac Stubblety-Cook | AUS | 2:06,38 min (OR ) |
Silber | Arno Kamminga | NED | 2:07,01 min |
Bronze | Matti Mattsson | FIN | 2:07,13 min |
4. | Anton Tschupkow | ROC | 2:07,24 min |
5. | Nicolas Fink | USA | 2:07,93 min |
6. | James Wilby | GBR | 2:08,19 min |
7. | Ryuya Mura | JPN | 2:08,42 min |
8. | Erik Persson | SWE | 2:08,88 min |
Halbfinale
1. Halbfinale - 28.07.2021, 04:21 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. q | Arno Kamminga | NED | 2:07,99 min |
2. q | Nicolas Fink | USA | 2:08,00 min |
3. q | Ryuya Mura | JPN | 2:08,27 min |
4. q | Erik Persson | SWE | 2:08,76 min |
5. | Antoine Viquerat | FRA | 2:09,97 min |
5. | Ross Murdoch | GBR | 2:09,97 min |
7. | Matthew Wilson | AUS | 2:10,10 min |
8. | Lyubomir Epitropow | BUL | 2:10,33 min |
2. Halbfinale - 28.07.2021, 04:28 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. q | Zac Stubblety-Cook | AUS | 2:07,35 min |
2. q | James Wilby | GBR | 2:07,91 min |
3. q | Matti Mattsson | FIN | 2:08,22 min |
4. q | Anton Tschupkow | ROC | 2:08,54 min |
5. | Kirill Prigoda | ROC | 2:08,88 min |
6. | Shoma Sato | JPN | 2:09,04 min |
7. | Dmitri Balandin | KAZ | 2:09,22 min |
8. | Andrius Sidlauskas | LTU | 2:10,69 min |
Vorläufe
1. Vorlauf - 27.07.2021, 12:35 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bernhard Tyler Christianson | PAN | 2:13,41 min |
2. | Ryan Maskelyne | PNG | 2:15,33 min |
3. | Josue Dominguez Ramos | DOM | 2:17,34 min |
4. | Taichi Vakasama | FIJ | 2:17,35 min |
5. | Izaak Bastian | BAH | 2:17,40 min |
6. | Julio Horrego | HON | 2:17,51 min |
7. | Arnoldo Herrera | CRC | 2:20,09 min |
8. | Abdulaziz Al-Obaidly | QAT | 2:23,22 min |
2. Vorlauf - 27.07.2021, 12:39 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Denis Petraschow | KGZ | 2:10,07 min |
2. | Anton Sveinn McKee | ISL | 2:11,64 min |
3. | Martin Allikvee | EST | 2:12,60 min |
4. | Amro Al-Wir | JOR | 2:12,61 min |
5. | Ron Polonsky | ISR | 2:12,71 min |
6. | Jorge Mario Murillo Valdes | COL | 2:13,46 min |
7. | Daniils Bobrovs | LAT | 2:14,25 min |
8. | Adriel Sanes | ISV | 2:16,87 min |
3. Vorlauf - 27.07.2021, 12:42 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. q | Matti Mattsson | FIN | 2:08,44 min |
2. q | Shoma Sato | JPN | 2:09,43 min |
3. q | Antoine Viquerat | FRA | 2:09,54 min |
4. q | James Wilby | GBR | 2:09,70 min |
5. q | Ross Murdoch | GBR | 2:09,95 min |
6. | Sungjae Cho | KOR | 2:10,17 min |
7. | Marco Koch | GER | 2:10,18 min |
8. | Christopher Rothbauer | AUT | 2:13,19 min |
4. Vorlauf - 27.07.2021, 12:46 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. q | Zac Stubblety-Cook | AUS | 2:07,37 min |
1. q | Arno Kamminga | NED | 2:07,37 min |
3. q | Ryuya Mura | JPN | 2:09,00 min |
4. q | Kirill Prigoda | ROC | 2:09,21 min |
5. q | Lyubomir Epitropow | BUL | 2:09,68 min |
6. | Andrew Wilson | USA | 2:09,97 min |
7. | Caspar Corbeau | NED | 2:10,21 min |
8. | Berkay Ogretir | TUR | 2:10,73 min |
5. Vorlauf - 27.07.2021, 12:50 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. q | Nicolas Fink | USA | 2:08,48 min |
2. q | Anton Tschupkow | ROC | 2:08,54 min |
3. q | Erik Persson | SWE | 2:08,76 min |
4. q | Dmitri Balandin | KAZ | 2:08,99 min |
5. q | Matthew Wilson | AUS | 2:09,29 min |
6. q | Andrius Sidlauskas | LTU | 2:09,56 min |
7. | Darragh Greene | IRL | 2:11,09 min |
Haiyang Qin | CHN | dq ('Disqualified') |
dq: Disqualifiziert ('Disqualified')
Stand: 29.07.21 03:53 Uhr
Medaillenspiegel
Platz | Land | G | S | B |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | USA | 39 | 41 | 33 |
2. | CHN | 38 | 32 | 18 |
3. | JPN | 27 | 14 | 17 |
4. | GBR | 22 | 21 | 22 |
5. | ROC | 20 | 28 | 23 |
6. | AUS | 17 | 7 | 22 |
7. | NED | 10 | 12 | 14 |
8. | FRA | 10 | 12 | 11 |
9. | GER | 10 | 11 | 16 |
Alle Platzierungen | mehr