Schwimmen, 200 m Lagen, Frauen
Finale
28.07.2021, 04:45 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gold | Yui Ohashi | JPN | 2:08,52 min |
Silber | Alex Walsh | USA | 2:08,65 min |
Bronze | Kate Douglass | USA | 2:09,04 min |
4. | Abbie Wood | GBR | 2:09,15 min |
5. | Yiting Yu | CHN | 2:09,57 min |
6. | Sydney Pickrem | CAN | 2:10,05 min |
7. | Katinka Hosszu | HUN | 2:12,38 min |
8. | Alicia Wilson | GBR | 2:12,86 min |
Halbfinale
1. Halbfinale - 27.07.2021, 04:58 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. q | Alex Walsh | USA | 2:09,57 min |
2. q | Yiting Yu | CHN | 2:09,72 min |
3. q | Yui Ohashi | JPN | 2:09,79 min |
4. q | Sydney Pickrem | CAN | 2:09,94 min |
5. q | Katinka Hosszu | HUN | 2:10,22 min |
6. | Sara Franceschi | ITA | 2:11,71 min |
7. | Miho Teramura | JPN | 2:12,14 min |
8. | Kristyna Horska | CZE | 2:12,85 min |
2. Halbfinale - 27.07.2021, 05:05 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. q | Kate Douglass | USA | 2:09,21 min |
2. q | Abbie Wood | GBR | 2:09,56 min |
3. q | Alicia Wilson | GBR | 2:10,59 min |
4. | Maria Ugolkova | SUI | 2:10,65 min |
5. | Anastasya Gorbenko | ISR | 2:10,70 min |
6. | Cyrielle Duhamel | FRA | 2:10,84 min |
7. | Seoyeong Kim | KOR | 2:11,38 min |
8. | Ilaria Cusinato | ITA | 2:12,10 min |
Vorläufe
1. Vorlauf - 26.07.2021, 12:34 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mckenna De Bever | PER | 2:15,86 min |
2. | Anja Crevar | SRB | 2:17,62 min |
3. | Nicole Frank | URU | 2:18,93 min |
2. Vorlauf - 26.07.2021, 12:38 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. q | Kate Douglass | USA | 2:09,16 min |
2. q | Yiting Yu | CHN | 2:10,22 min |
3. q | Yui Ohashi | JPN | 2:10,77 min |
4. q | Ilaria Cusinato | ITA | 2:11,41 min |
5. | Dalma Sebestyen | HUN | 2:12,42 min |
6. | Bailey Andison | CAN | 2:12,52 min |
7. | Rebecca Meder | RSA | 2:14,79 min |
8. | Diana Petkowa | BUL | 2:16,70 min |
3. Vorlauf - 26.07.2021, 12:42 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. q | Abbie Wood | GBR | 2:09,94 min |
2. q | Maria Ugolkova | SUI | 2:10,04 min |
3. q | Sydney Pickrem | CAN | 2:10,13 min |
4. q | Anastasia Gorbenko | ISR | 2:10,21 min |
5. q | Alicia Wilson | GBR | 2:10,39 min |
6. | Africa Zamorano Sanz | ESP | 2:13,81 min |
7. | Fantine Lesaffre | FRA | 2:14,20 min |
8. | Viktoria Zeynep Gunes | TUR | 2:14,41 min |
4. Vorlauf - 26.07.2021, 12:45 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. q | Katinka Hosszu | HUN | 2:09,70 min |
2. q | Alex Walsh | USA | 2:09,94 min |
3. q | Cyrielle Duhamel | FRA | 2:11,11 min |
4. q | Miho Teramura | JPN | 2:11,22 min |
5. q | Sara Franceschi | ITA | 2:11,47 min |
6. q | Seoyeong Kim | KOR | 2:11,54 min |
7. q | Kristyna Horska | CZE | 2:12,21 min |
8. | Ellen Walshe | IRL | 2:13,34 min |
Stand: 28.07.21 04:53 Uhr
Medaillenspiegel
Platz | Land | G | S | B |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | USA | 39 | 41 | 33 |
2. | CHN | 38 | 32 | 18 |
3. | JPN | 27 | 14 | 17 |
4. | GBR | 22 | 21 | 22 |
5. | ROC | 20 | 28 | 23 |
6. | AUS | 17 | 7 | 22 |
7. | NED | 10 | 12 | 14 |
8. | FRA | 10 | 12 | 11 |
9. | GER | 10 | 11 | 16 |
Alle Platzierungen | mehr