Schwimmen, 200 m Schmetterling, Männer
Finale
28.07.2021, 03:49 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gold | Kristof Milak | HUN | 1:51,25 min (OR ) |
Silber | Tomoru Honda | JPN | 1:53,73 min |
Bronze | Federico Burdisso | ITA | 1:54,45 min |
4. | Tamas Kenderesi | HUN | 1:54,52 min |
5. | Chad le Clos | RSA | 1:54,93 min |
6. | Leonardo De Deus | BRA | 1:55,19 min |
7. | Gunnar Bentz | USA | 1:55,46 min |
8. | Krzysztof Chmielewski | POL | 1:55,88 min |
Halbfinale
1. Halbfinale - 27.07.2021, 04:35 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. q | Chad le Clos | RSA | 1:55,06 min |
2. q | Tamas Kenderesi | HUN | 1:55,17 min |
3. q | Tomoru Honda | JPN | 1:55,31 min |
4. | Zach Harting | USA | 1:55,35 min |
5. | Alexander Kudaschew | ROC | 1:55,51 min |
6. | Kuan-Hung Wang | TPE | 1:55,52 min |
7. | Giacomo Carini | ITA | 1:55,95 min |
8. | Louis Croenen | BEL | 1:56,67 min |
2. Halbfinale - 27.07.2021, 04:41 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. q | Kristof Milak | HUN | 1:52,22 min |
2. q | Leonardo De Deus | BRA | 1:54,97 min |
3. q | Federico Burdisso | ITA | 1:55,11 min |
4. q | Gunnar Bentz | USA | 1:55,28 min |
5. q | Krzysztof Chmielewski | POL | 1:55,29 min |
6. | Noe Ponti | SUI | 1:55,37 min |
7. | Daiya Seto | JPN | 1:55,50 min |
8. | Leon Marchand | FRA | 1:55,68 min |
Vorläufe
1. Vorlauf - 26.07.2021, 12:16 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Ayman Kelzi | SYR | 1:59,57 min |
2. | Matin Balsini | IRI | 1:59,97 min |
3. | Keanan Michael Dols | JAM | 2:00,25 min |
4. | Navaphat Wongcharoen | THA | 2:01,43 min |
5. | Richard Nagy | SVK | 2:01,91 min |
6. | Simon Bachmann | SEY | 2:03,54 min |
2. Vorlauf - 26.07.2021, 12:20 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomoe Hvas | NOR | 1:56,30 min |
2. | Zheng Wen Quah | SIN | 1:56,42 min |
3. | Brendan Hyland | IRL | 1:57,09 min |
4. | Sajan Prakash Prakash | IND | 1:57,22 min |
5. | Kregor Zirk | EST | 1:57,26 min |
6. | Alexei Sancov | MDA | 1:57,55 min |
7. | Igor Troianowskji | UKR | 1:58,37 min |
8. | Luis Emigdio Vega Torres | CUB | 1:59,00 min |
3. Vorlauf - 26.07.2021, 12:23 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. q | Noe Ponti | SUI | 1:55,05 min |
2. q | Tamas Kenderesi | HUN | 1:55,18 min |
3. q | Giacomo Carini | ITA | 1:55,33 min |
4. q | Gunnar Bentz | USA | 1:55,46 min |
5. q | Leon Marchand | FRA | 1:55,85 min |
6. | Antani Iwanow | BUL | 1:56,36 min |
7. | Dennis Kesyl | UKR | 1:56,37 min |
8. | Jakub Majerski | POL | 1:57,91 min |
4. Vorlauf - 26.07.2021, 12:27 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. q | Kuan-Hung Wang | TPE | 1:54,44 min |
2. q | Zach Harting | USA | 1:54,92 min |
3. q | Federico Burdisso | ITA | 1:55,14 min |
4. q | Daiya Seto | JPN | 1:55,26 min |
5. q | Alexander Kudaschew | ROC | 1:55,54 min |
6. q | Louis Croenen | BEL | 1:55,78 min |
7. | Seungwoo Moon | KOR | 1:58,09 min |
8. | David Morgan | AUS | 2:00,27 min |
5. Vorlauf - 26.07.2021, 12:30 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. q | Kristof Milak | HUN | 1:53,58 min |
2. q | Leonardo De Deus | BRA | 1:54,83 min |
3. q | Tomoru Honda | JPN | 1:55,10 min |
4. q | Krzysztof Chmielewski | POL | 1:55,77 min |
5. q | Chad le Clos | RSA | 1:55,96 min |
6. | David Thomasberger | GER | 1:56,04 min |
7. | Matthew Temple | AUS | 1:56,25 min |
8. | Ethan Du Preez | RSA | 1:58,50 min |
Stand: 28.07.21 04:02 Uhr
Medaillenspiegel
Platz | Land | G | S | B |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | USA | 39 | 41 | 33 |
2. | CHN | 38 | 32 | 18 |
3. | JPN | 27 | 14 | 17 |
4. | GBR | 22 | 21 | 22 |
5. | ROC | 20 | 28 | 23 |
6. | AUS | 17 | 7 | 22 |
7. | NED | 10 | 12 | 14 |
8. | FRA | 10 | 12 | 11 |
9. | GER | 10 | 11 | 16 |
Alle Platzierungen | mehr