Schwimmen, 800 m Freistil, Männer
Finale
29.07.2021, 03:30 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gold | Robert Finke | USA | 7:41,87 min |
Silber | Gregorio Paltrinieri | ITA | 7:42,11 min |
Bronze | Michailo Romantschuk | UKR | 7:42,33 min |
4. | Florian Wellbrock | GER | 7:42,68 min |
5. | Jack Alan McLoughlin | AUS | 7:45,00 min |
6. | Sergej Frolow | UKR | 7:45,11 min |
7. | Felix Auboeck | AUT | 7:49,14 min |
8. | Guilherme Costa | BRA | 7:53,31 min |
Vorläufe
1. Vorlauf - 27.07.2021, 13:12 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Victor Johansson | SWE | 7:49,14 min |
2. | Marcelo Alberto Acosta Jimenez | ESA | 8:03,01 min |
3. | Martin Bau | SLO | 8:04,79 min |
2. Vorlauf - 27.07.2021, 13:21 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zac Reid | NZL | 7:53,06 min |
2. | Huy Hoang Nguyen | VIE | 7:54,16 min |
3. | Akos Kalmar | HUN | 7:55,85 min |
4. | Jose Paulo Lopes | POR | 7:56,15 min |
5. | Dimitrios Markos | GRE | 7:58,68 min |
6. | Long Cheng | CHN | 7:58,71 min |
7. | Vuk Celic | SRB | 8:04,85 min |
3. Vorlauf - 27.07.2021, 13:31 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Daniel Wiffen | IRL | 7:51,65 min |
2. | Alfonso Mestre | VEN | 7:52,07 min |
3. | Marwan Aly Elkamash | EGY | 7:52,76 min |
4. | Alexander Norgaard | DEN | 7:53,50 min |
5. | Yigit Aslan | TUR | 7:56,18 min |
6. | Kieran Bird | GBR | 7:57,53 min |
7. | Ilja Druschinin | ROC | 8:01,47 min |
Konstantinos Englezakis | GRE | dns ('Did not start') |
dns: Nicht gestartet ('Did not start')
4. Vorlauf - 27.07.2021, 13:40 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. q | Michailo Romantschuk | UKR | 7:41,28 min (OR ) |
2. q | Florian Wellbrock | GER | 7:41,77 min |
3. q | Robert Finke | USA | 7:42,72 min |
4. q | Sergej Frolow | UKR | 7:47,67 min |
5. | Henrik Christiansen | NOR | 7:48,37 min |
6. | Ahmed Hafnaoui | TUN | 7:49,14 min |
7. | Michael Brinegar | USA | 7:53,00 min |
8. | Anton Ipsen | DEN | 7:54,98 min |
5. Vorlauf - 27.07.2021, 13:49 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. q | Felix Auboeck | AUT | 7:45,73 min |
2. q | Guilherme Costa | BRA | 7:46,09 min |
3. q | Jack Alan McLoughlin | AUS | 7:46,94 min |
4. q | Gregorio Paltrinieri | ITA | 7:47,73 min |
5. | Gabriele Detti | ITA | 7:49,47 min |
6. | Aleksander Egorow | ROC | 7:49,97 min |
7. | Jan Micka | CZE | 7:59,04 min |
8. | David Aubry | FRA | 8:00,16 min |
6. Vorlauf - 27.07.2021, 14:27 Uhr |
---|
Stand: 29.07.21 03:46 Uhr
Medaillenspiegel
Platz | Land | G | S | B |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | USA | 39 | 41 | 33 |
2. | CHN | 38 | 32 | 18 |
3. | JPN | 27 | 14 | 17 |
4. | GBR | 22 | 21 | 22 |
5. | ROC | 20 | 28 | 23 |
6. | AUS | 17 | 7 | 22 |
7. | NED | 10 | 12 | 14 |
8. | FRA | 10 | 12 | 11 |
9. | GER | 10 | 11 | 16 |
Alle Platzierungen | mehr