Surfen, Shortboard, Frauen
Endstand
Ergebnisse | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gold | Carissa Moore | USA | |
Silber | Bianca Buitendag | RSA | |
Bronze | Amuro Tsuzuki | JPN | |
4. | Caroline Marks | USA | |
5. | Sally Fitzgibbons | AUS | |
5. | Brisa Hennessy | CRC | |
5. | Yolanda Hopkins | POR | |
5. | Silvana Lima | BRA | |
9. | Stephanie Gilmore | AUS | |
9. | Tatiana Weston-Webb | BRA | |
9. | Teresa Bonvalot | POR | |
9. | Johanne Defay | FRA | |
9. | Mahina Maeda | JPN | |
9. | Pauline Ado | FRA | |
9. | Sofia Mulanovich | PER | |
9. | Ella Williams | NZL | |
17. | Leilani McGonagle | CRC | |
17. | Anat Lelior | ISR | |
19. | Daniella Rosas | PER | |
19. | Dominic Barona | ECU |
Duell um Platz 3
27.07.2021, 08:01 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Amuro Tsuzuki | JPN | 6,80 Punkte |
2. | Caroline Marks | USA | 4,26 Punkte |
Halbfinale
1. Halbfinale - 27.07.2021, 06:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Bianca Buitendag | RSA | 11,00 Punkte |
2. | Caroline Marks | USA | 3,67 Punkte |
2. Halbfinale - 27.07.2021, 06:36 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Carissa Moore | USA | 8,33 Punkte |
2. | Amuro Tsuzuki | JPN | 7,43 Punkte |
Viertelfinale
1. Viertelfinale - 27.07.2021, 02:24 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Bianca Buitendag | RSA | 9,50 Punkte |
2. | Yolanda Hopkins | POR | 5,46 Punkte |
2. Viertelfinale - 27.07.2021, 03:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Caroline Marks | USA | 12,50 Punkte |
2. | Brisa Hennessy | CRC | 6,83 Punkte |
3. Viertelfinale - 27.07.2021, 03:36 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Carissa Moore | USA | 14,26 Punkte |
2. | Silvana Lima | BRA | 8,30 Punkte |
4. Viertelfinale - 27.07.2021, 04:12 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Amuro Tsuzuki | JPN | 13,27 Punkte |
2. | Sally Fitzgibbons | AUS | 11,67 Punkte |
Achtelfinale
1. Achtelfinale - 26.07.2021, 00:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Bianca Buitendag | RSA | 13,93 Punkte |
2. | Stephanie Gilmore | AUS | 10,00 Punkte |
2. Achtelfinale - 26.07.2021, 00:36 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Yolanda Hopkins | POR | 10,84 Punkte |
2. | Johanne Defay | FRA | 9,40 Punkte |
3. Achtelfinale - 26.07.2021, 01:12 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Brisa Hennessy | CRC | 12,00 Punkte |
2. | Ella Williams | NZL | 7,73 Punkte |
4. Achtelfinale - 26.07.2021, 01:48 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Caroline Marks | USA | 15,33 Punkte |
2. | Mahina Maeda | JPN | 7,74 Punkte |
5. Achtelfinale - 26.07.2021, 02:24 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Carissa Moore | USA | 10,34 Punkte |
2. | Sofia Mulanovich | PER | 9,90 Punkte |
6. Achtelfinale - 26.07.2021, 03:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Silvana Lima | BRA | 12,17 Punkte |
2. | Teresa Bonvalot | POR | 7,50 Punkte |
7. Achtelfinale - 26.07.2021, 03:36 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Amuro Tsuzuki | JPN | 10,33 Punkte |
2. | Tatiana Weston-Webb | BRA | 9,00 Punkte |
8. Achtelfinale - 26.07.2021, 04:12 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Sally Fitzgibbons | AUS | 10,86 Punkte |
2. | Pauline Ado | FRA | 9,03 Punkte |
Hoffnungsrunde
Hoffnungsrunde, 1. Hoffnungslauf - 25.07.2021, 08:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Amuro Tsuzuki | JPN | 11,60 Punkte |
2. Q | Bianca Buitendag | RSA | 10,40 Punkte |
3. Q | Mahina Maeda | JPN | 9,63 Punkte |
4. | Leilani McGonagle | CRC | 9,63 Punkte |
5. | Dominic Barona | ECU | 8,87 Punkte |
Hoffnungsrunde, 2. Hoffnungslauf - 25.07.2021, 08:40 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Yolanda Hopkins | POR | 12,23 Punkte |
2. Q | Pauline Ado | FRA | 9,66 Punkte |
3. Q | Sofia Mulanovich | PER | 9,36 Punkte |
4. | Anat Lelior | ISR | 8,93 Punkte |
5. | Daniella Rosas | PER | 8,14 Punkte |
Qualifikation
1. Qualifikationslauf - 25.07.2021, 03:20 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Carissa Moore | USA | 11,74 Punkte |
2. Q | Teresa Bonvalot | POR | 9,80 Punkte |
3. | Dominic Barona | ECU | 7,66 Punkte |
4. | Daniella Rosas | PER | 7,50 Punkte |
2. Qualifikationslauf - 25.07.2021, 04:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Sally Fitzgibbons | AUS | 12,50 Punkte |
2. Q | Brisa Hennessy | CRC | 12,20 Punkte |
3. | Bianca Buitendag | RSA | 11,44 Punkte |
4. | Mahina Maeda | JPN | 9,20 Punkte |
3. Qualifikationslauf - 25.07.2021, 04:40 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Stephanie Gilmore | AUS | 14,50 Punkte |
2. Q | Silvana Lima | BRA | 12,13 Punkte |
3. | Pauline Ado | FRA | 9,17 Punkte |
4. | Anat Lelior | ISR | 7,77 Punkte |
4. Qualifikationslauf - 25.07.2021, 05:20 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Tatiana Weston-Webb | BRA | 11,33 Punkte |
2. Q | Johanne Defay | FRA | 10,60 Punkte |
3. | Sofia Mulanovich | PER | 7,80 Punkte |
4. | Amuro Tsuzuki | JPN | 6,99 Punkte |
5. Qualifikationslauf - 25.07.2021, 06:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Caroline Marks | USA | 13,40 Punkte |
2. Q | Ella Williams | NZL | 9,70 Punkte |
3. | Leilani McGonagle | CRC | 9,64 Punkte |
4. | Yolanda Hopkins | POR | 9,24 Punkte |
Stand: 27.07.21 10:27 Uhr
Medaillenspiegel
Platz | Land | G | S | B |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | USA | 39 | 41 | 33 |
2. | CHN | 38 | 32 | 18 |
3. | JPN | 27 | 14 | 17 |
4. | GBR | 22 | 21 | 22 |
5. | ROC | 20 | 28 | 23 |
6. | AUS | 17 | 7 | 22 |
7. | NED | 10 | 12 | 14 |
8. | FRA | 10 | 12 | 11 |
9. | GER | 10 | 11 | 16 |
Alle Platzierungen | mehr