Synchronschwimmen, Duett, Frauen
Finale
04.08.2021, 12:30 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gold |
Swetlana Kolesnitschenko
Swetlana Romaschina |
ROC | 195,9079 Punkte |
Silber |
Xuechen Huang
Wenyan Sun |
CHN | 192,4499 Punkte |
Bronze |
Marta Fiedina
Anastasia Sawschuk |
UKR | 189,4620 Punkte |
4. |
Yukiko Inui
Megumu Yoshida |
JPN | 187,8166 Punkte |
5. |
Claudia Holzner
Jacqueline Simoneau |
CAN | 184,4798 Punkte |
6. |
Linda Cerruti
Costanza Ferro |
ITA | 183,5702 Punkte |
7. |
Anna-Maria Alexandri
Eirini-Marina Alexandri |
AUT | 182,1773 Punkte |
8. |
Charlotte Tremble
Laura Tremble |
FRA | 176,9807 Punkte |
9. |
Bregje De Brouwer
Noortje De Brouwer |
NED | 176,1612 Punkte |
10. |
Alisa Ozhogina Ozhogin
Iris Tio Casas |
ESP | 175,5948 Punkte |
11. |
Vasilina Khandoschka
Daria Kulagina |
BLR | 175,0101 Punkte |
12. |
Nuria Lidon Diosdado Garcia
Joana Betzabe Jimenez Garcia |
MEX | 173,1857 Punkte |
Vorrunde
Vorrunde, Freie Kür - 02.08.2021, 12:30 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. |
Swetlana Kolesnitschenko
Swetlana Romaschina |
ROC | 97,9000 Punkte |
2. |
Xuechen Huang
Wenyan Sun |
CHN | 96,2333 Punkte |
3. |
Marta Fiedina
Anastasia Sawschuk |
UKR | 94,9333 Punkte |
4. |
Yukiko Inui
Megumu Yoshida |
JPN | 93,9333 Punkte |
5. |
Claudia Holzner
Jacqueline Simoneau |
CAN | 91,2333 Punkte |
6. |
Linda Cerruti
Costanza Ferro |
ITA | 91,2000 Punkte |
7. |
Anna-Maria Alexandri
Eirini-Marina Alexandri |
AUT | 90,5000 Punkte |
8. |
Charlotte Tremble
Laura Tremble |
FRA | 88,5667 Punkte |
9. |
Alisa Ozhogina Ozhogin
Iris Tio Casas |
ESP | 88,3000 Punkte |
10. |
Maria Alzigkouzi Kominea
Ewangelia Papasoglou |
GRE | 88,1667 Punkte |
10. |
Bregje De Brouwer
Noortje De Brouwer |
NED | 88,1667 Punkte |
12. |
Vasilina Khandoschka
Daria Kulagina |
BLR | 88,0333 Punkte |
13. |
Anita Alvarez
Lindi Schroeder |
USA | 86,5333 Punkte |
13. |
Nuria Lidon Diosdado Garcia
Joana Betzabe Jimenez Garcia |
MEX | 86,5333 Punkte |
15. |
Kate Shortman
Isabelle Thorpe |
GBR | 84,7333 Punkte |
16. |
Eden Blecher
Shelly Bobritsky |
ISR | 84,6333 Punkte |
17. |
Alexandra Nemitsch
Jekaterina Nemitsch |
KAZ | 83,8667 Punkte |
18. |
Lara Meching
Marluce Schierscher |
LIE | 83,0333 Punkte |
19. |
Estefania Alvarez Piedrahita
Monica Sarai Arango Estrada |
COL | 81,9667 Punkte |
20. |
Laila Ali
Hanna Hiekal |
EGY | 78,9000 Punkte |
21. |
Emily Rogers
Amie Thompson |
AUS | 76,3667 Punkte |
22. |
Clarissa Johnston
Laura Strugnell |
RSA | 72,1667 Punkte |
Vorrunde, Technische Kür - 03.08.2021, 12:30 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q |
Swetlana Kolesnitschenko
Swetlana Romaschina |
ROC | 97,1079 Punkte |
2. Q |
Xuechen Huang
Wenyan Sun |
CHN | 95,5499 Punkte |
3. Q |
Marta Fiedina
Anastasia Sawschuk |
UKR | 93,8620 Punkte |
4. Q |
Yukiko Inui
Megumu Yoshida |
JPN | 93,3499 Punkte |
5. Q |
Claudia Holzner
Jacqueline Simoneau |
CAN | 91,4798 Punkte |
6. Q |
Linda Cerruti
Costanza Ferro |
ITA | 91,1035 Punkte |
7. Q |
Anna-Maria Alexandri
Eirini-Marina Alexandri |
AUT | 90,3773 Punkte |
8. Q |
Charlotte Tremble
Laura Tremble |
FRA | 87,3474 Punkte |
9. Q |
Bregje De Brouwer
Noortje De Brouwer |
NED | 87,2612 Punkte |
10. Q |
Vasilina Khandoschka
Daria Kulagina |
BLR | 87,2101 Punkte |
11. Q |
Alisa Ozhogina Ozhogin
Iris Tio Casas |
ESP | 86,9281 Punkte |
12. Q |
Nuria Lidon Diosdado Garcia
Joana Betzabe Jimenez Garcia |
MEX | 86,6190 Punkte |
13. |
Anita Alvarez
Lindi Schroeder |
USA | 86,1960 Punkte |
14. |
Kate Shortman
Isabelle Thorpe |
GBR | 85,1548 Punkte |
15. |
Eden Blecher
Shelly Bobritsky |
ISR | 83,8580 Punkte |
16. |
Lara Meching
Marluce Schierscher |
LIE | 83,2489 Punkte |
17. |
Alexandra Nemitsch
Jekaterina Nemitsch |
KAZ | 83,2338 Punkte |
18. |
Estefania Alvarez Piedrahita
Monica Sarai Arango Estrada |
COL | 82,0526 Punkte |
19. |
Laila Ali
Hanna Hiekal |
EGY | 77,8625 Punkte |
20. |
Emily Rogers
Amie Thompson |
AUS | 75,5343 Punkte |
21. |
Clarissa Johnston
Laura Strugnell |
RSA | 70,9099 Punkte |
Maria Alzigkouzi Kominea
Ewangelia Papasoglou |
GRE | dns ('Did not start') |
dns: Nicht gestartet ('Did not start')
Stand: 04.08.21 13:54 Uhr
Medaillenspiegel
Platz | Land | G | S | B |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | USA | 39 | 41 | 33 |
2. | CHN | 38 | 32 | 18 |
3. | JPN | 27 | 14 | 17 |
4. | GBR | 22 | 21 | 22 |
5. | ROC | 20 | 28 | 23 |
6. | AUS | 17 | 7 | 22 |
7. | NED | 10 | 12 | 14 |
8. | FRA | 10 | 12 | 11 |
9. | GER | 10 | 11 | 16 |
Alle Platzierungen | mehr