Taekwondo, Gewichtsklasse bis 80 kg, Männer
Endstand
Ergebnisse | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gold | Maxim Chramtcow | ROC | |
Silber | Saleh Elsharabaty | JOR | |
Bronze | Seif Eissa | EGY | |
Bronze | Toni Kanaet | CRO | |
5. | Nikita Rafalovich | UZB | |
5. | Richard Andre Ordemann | NOR | |
7. | Faysal Sawadogo | BUR | |
7. | Achraf Mahboubi | MAR | |
9. | Simone Alessio | ITA | |
9. | Milad Beigi Harchegani | AZE | |
11. | Icaro Miguel Martins Soares | BRA | |
11. | Jack Marton | AUS | |
11. | Raul Martinez Garcia | ESP | |
11. | Wei-Ting Liu | TPE | |
11. | Moises Daniel Hernandez Encarnacion | DOM | |
11. | Cheick Sallah Junior Cisse | CIV |
Kämpfe um Platz 3
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Mo., 26.07., 13:45 Uhr |
Toni Kanaet : Nikita Rafalovich | 24:18 |
Mo., 26.07., 14:15 Uhr |
Richard Andre Ordemann : Seif Eissa | 4:12 |
Hoffnungsrunde
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Mo., 26.07., 12:15 Uhr |
Toni Kanaet : Faysal Sawadogo | 30:10 Punkteüberl. |
Mo., 26.07., 12:45 Uhr |
Richard Andre Ordemann : Achraf Mahboubi | 25:10 |
Punkteüberl.: Punkteüberlegenheit
Halbfinale
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Mo., 26.07., 09:15 Uhr |
Seif Eissa : Maxim Chramtcow | 1:13 |
Mo., 26.07., 09:45 Uhr |
Nikita Rafalovich : Saleh Elsharabaty | 11:13 |
Viertelfinale
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Mo., 26.07., 07:15 Uhr |
Simone Alessio : Seif Eissa | 5:6 |
Mo., 26.07., 07:45 Uhr |
Toni Kanaet : Maxim Chramtcow | 0:22 Punkteüberl. |
Mo., 26.07., 08:15 Uhr |
Milad Beigi Harchegani : Nikita Rafalovich | 1:12 |
Mo., 26.07., 08:45 Uhr |
Saleh Elsharabaty : Achraf Mahboubi | 17:15 |
Punkteüberl.: Punkteüberlegenheit
Achtelfinale
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Mo., 26.07., 03:15 Uhr |
Simone Alessio : Icaro Miguel Martins Soares | 22:3 t.K.o. |
Mo., 26.07., 03:45 Uhr |
Seif Eissa : Jack Marton | 11:1 |
Mo., 26.07., 04:15 Uhr |
Toni Kanaet : Raul Martinez Garcia | 21:15 |
Mo., 26.07., 04:45 Uhr |
Maxim Chramtcow : Faysal Sawadogo | 13:6 |
Mo., 26.07., 05:15 Uhr |
Wei-Ting Liu : Milad Beigi Harchegani | 11:15 |
Mo., 26.07., 05:45 Uhr |
Nikita Rafalovich : Moises Daniel Hernandez Encarnacion | 17:7 |
Mo., 26.07., 06:15 Uhr |
Richard Andre Ordemann : Saleh Elsharabaty | 4:5 |
Mo., 26.07., 06:45 Uhr |
Cheick Sallah Junior Cisse : Achraf Mahboubi | 11:21 |
t.K.o.: technischer K.o.
Stand: 26.07.21 15:05 Uhr
Medaillenspiegel
Platz | Land | G | S | B |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | USA | 39 | 41 | 33 |
2. | CHN | 38 | 32 | 18 |
3. | JPN | 27 | 14 | 17 |
4. | GBR | 22 | 21 | 22 |
5. | ROC | 20 | 28 | 23 |
6. | AUS | 17 | 7 | 22 |
7. | NED | 10 | 12 | 14 |
8. | FRA | 10 | 12 | 11 |
9. | GER | 10 | 11 | 16 |
Alle Platzierungen | mehr