Wasserspringen, Kunstspringen (3 m), Männer
Finale
03.08.2021, 08:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gold | Siyi Xie | CHN | 558,75 Punkte |
Silber | Zongyuan Wang | CHN | 534,90 Punkte |
Bronze | Jack Laugher | GBR | 518,00 Punkte |
4. | Haram Woo | KOR | 481,85 Punkte |
5. | Jewgeni Kusnezow | ROC | 461,90 Punkte |
6. | Rommel Aghmed Pacheco Marrufo | MEX | 428,75 Punkte |
7. | Martin Wolfram | GER | 426,75 Punkte |
8. | Anton Down-Jenkins | NZL | 415,60 Punkte |
9. | James Heatly | GBR | 411,00 Punkte |
10. | Andrew Capobianco | USA | 401,70 Punkte |
11. | Mohab Ishak | EGY | 393,15 Punkte |
12. | Ken Terauchi | JPN | 359,70 Punkte |
Halbfinale
03.08.2021, 03:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Siyi Xie | CHN | 543,45 Punkte |
2. Q | Zongyuan Wang | CHN | 540,50 Punkte |
3. Q | Jack Laugher | GBR | 514,75 Punkte |
4. Q | James Heatly | GBR | 454,85 Punkte |
5. Q | Jewgeni Kusnezow | ROC | 453,85 Punkte |
6. Q | Rommel Aghmed Pacheco Marrufo | MEX | 437,65 Punkte |
7. Q | Ken Terauchi | JPN | 424,50 Punkte |
8. Q | Anton Down-Jenkins | NZL | 424,20 Punkte |
9. Q | Martin Wolfram | GER | 423,00 Punkte |
10. Q | Andrew Capobianco | USA | 419,60 Punkte |
11. Q | Mohab Ishak | EGY | 408,85 Punkte |
12. Q | Haram Woo | KOR | 403,15 Punkte |
13. | Jonathan Ruvalcaba | DOM | 398,65 Punkte |
14. | Osmar Olvera Ibarra | MEX | 384,80 Punkte |
15. | Yona Knight-Wisdom | JAM | 362,95 Punkte |
16. | Alexis Jandard | FRA | 357,85 Punkte |
17. | Daniel Restrepo Garcia | COL | 329,30 Punkte |
18. | Sebastian Morales Mendoza | COL | 324,95 Punkte |
Qualifikation
02.08.2021, 08:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Zongyuan Wang | CHN | 531,30 Punkte |
2. Q | Siyi Xie | CHN | 520,90 Punkte |
3. Q | Rommel Aghmed Pacheco Marrufo | MEX | 479,25 Punkte |
4. Q | James Heatly | GBR | 458,40 Punkte |
5. Q | Haram Woo | KOR | 452,45 Punkte |
6. Q | Jack Laugher | GBR | 445,05 Punkte |
7. Q | Jewgeni Kusnezow | ROC | 444,75 Punkte |
8. Q | Martin Wolfram | GER | 444,50 Punkte |
9. Q | Osmar Olvera Ibarra | MEX | 442,45 Punkte |
10. Q | Ken Terauchi | JPN | 430,20 Punkte |
11. Q | Alexis Jandard | FRA | 423,60 Punkte |
12. Q | Mohab Ishak | EGY | 422,75 Punkte |
13. Q | Yona Knight-Wisdom | JAM | 411,65 Punkte |
14. Q | Daniel Restrepo Garcia | COL | 411,50 Punkte |
15. Q | Sebastian Morales Mendoza | COL | 400,85 Punkte |
16. Q | Anton Down-Jenkins | NZL | 394,45 Punkte |
17. Q | Andrew Capobianco | USA | 385,50 Punkte |
18. Q | Jonathan Ruvalcaba | DOM | 383,05 Punkte |
19. | Nicolas Garcia Boissier | ESP | 382,60 Punkte |
20. | Lorenzo Marsaglia | ITA | 369,60 Punkte |
21. | Patrick Hausding | GER | 364,05 Punkte |
22. | Oleg Kolodi | UKR | 351,25 Punkte |
23. | Tyler Downs | USA | 348,70 Punkte |
24. | Nikita Schleicher | ROC | 339,70 Punkte |
25. | Oliver Dingley | IRL | 335,00 Punkte |
26. | Alberto Arevalo | ESP | 322,85 Punkte |
27. | Shixin Li | AUS | 320,35 Punkte |
28. | Yeongnam Kim | KOR | 286,80 Punkte |
29. | Cedric Fofana | CAN | 225,35 Punkte |
Stand: 03.08.21 12:35 Uhr
Medaillenspiegel
Platz | Land | G | S | B |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | USA | 39 | 41 | 33 |
2. | CHN | 38 | 32 | 18 |
3. | JPN | 27 | 14 | 17 |
4. | GBR | 22 | 21 | 22 |
5. | ROC | 20 | 28 | 23 |
6. | AUS | 17 | 7 | 22 |
7. | NED | 10 | 12 | 14 |
8. | FRA | 10 | 12 | 11 |
9. | GER | 10 | 11 | 16 |
Alle Platzierungen | mehr