Ergebnisse aller Olympischen Sommerspiele
Tokio 2021
Leichtathletik, 4 x 400 m, Frauen
Finale
07.08.2021, 14:30 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gold |
USA
Sydney Mclaughlin
,
Allyson Felix
,
Dalilah Muhammad
,
Athing Mu
|
3:16,85 min | |
Silber |
Polen
Natalia Kaczmarek
,
Iga Baumgart-Witan
,
Malgorzata Holub-Kowalik
,
Justyna Swiety
|
3:20,53 min | |
Bronze |
Jamaika
Roneisha McGregor
,
Janieve Russell
,
Shericka Jackson
,
Candice Mcleod
|
3:21,24 min | |
4. |
Kanada
Alicia Brown
,
Madeline Price
,
Kyra Constantine
,
Sage Watson
|
3:21,84 min | |
5. |
Großbritannien
Amarachi Pipi
,
Jodie Williams
,
Emily Diamond
,
Nicole Yeargin
|
3:22,59 min | |
6. |
Niederlande
Lieke Klaver
,
Lisanne De Witte
,
Laura De Witte
,
Femke Bol
|
3:23,74 min | |
7. |
Belgien
Naomi Van Den Broeck
,
Imke Vervaet
,
Paulien Couckuyt
,
Camille Laus
|
3:23,96 min | |
8. |
Kuba
Zurian Hechavarría
,
Rose Mary Almanza
,
Sahily Diago Mesa
,
Lisneidy Veitia
|
3:26,92 min |
Vorläufe
1. Vorlauf - 05.08.2021, 12:25 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q |
Polen
Anna Kielbasinska
,
Iga Baumgart-Witan
,
Malgorzata Holub-Kowalik
,
Justyna Swiety
|
3:23,10 min | |
2. Q |
Kuba
Zurian Hechavarría
,
Rose Mary Almanza
,
Sahily Diago Mesa
,
Lisneidy Veitia
|
3:24,04 min | |
3. Q |
Belgien
Naomi Van Den Broeck
,
Imke Vervaet
,
Paulien Couckuyt
,
Camille Laus
|
3:24,08 min | |
4. | Deutschland | 3:24,77 min | |
5. |
Frankreich
Sokhna Lacoste
,
Amandine Brossier
,
Brigitte Ntiamoah
,
Floria Guei
|
3:25,07 min | |
6. |
Schweiz
Léa Sprunger
,
Silke Lemmens
,
Rachel Pellaud
,
Yasmin Giger
|
3:25,90 min | |
7. |
Australien
Bendere Oboya
,
Kendra Hubbard
,
Ellie Beer
,
Anneliese Rubie
|
3:30,61 min | |
Bahamas
Doneisha Anderson
,
Megan Moss
,
Brianne Bethel
,
Anthonique Strachan
|
dnf ('Did not finish') |
dnf: Nicht beendet ('Did not finish')
2. Vorlauf - 05.08.2021, 12:37 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q |
USA
Kaylin Whitney
,
Wadeline Jonathas
,
Kendall Ellis
,
Lynna Irby
|
3:20,86 min | |
2. Q |
Jamaika
Junelle Bromfield
,
Roneisha McGregor
,
Janieve Russell
,
Stacey-Ann Williams
|
3:21,95 min | |
3. Q |
Großbritannien
Emily Diamond
,
Zoey Clark
,
Laviai Nielsen
,
Nicole Yeargin
|
3:23,99 min | |
4. q |
Niederlande
Lieke Klaver
,
Lisanne De Witte
,
Laura De Witte
,
Femke Bol
|
3:24,01 min | |
5. q |
Kanada
Alicia Brown
,
Sage Watson
,
Madeline Price
,
Kyra Constantine
|
3:24,05 min | |
6. |
Ukraine
Kateryna Klymjuk
,
Alina Lohwynenko
,
Viktoria Tkatschuk
,
Anna Rytschykowa
|
3:24,50 min | |
7. |
Italien
Maria Benedicta Chigbolu
,
Alice Mangione
,
Petra Nardelli
,
Rebecca Borga
|
3:27,74 min | |
8. |
Belarus
Alexandra Chilmanowitsch
,
Julija Blisnez
,
Elvira Herman
,
Asteria Limai
|
3:33,00 min |
Es haben noch keine Entscheidungen stattgefunden.