Ergebnisse aller Olympischen Sommerspiele
Tokio 2021
Beachvolleyball, Frauen
Endstand
Ergebnisse | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gold |
April Ross
Alix Klineman |
USA | |
Silber |
Mariafe Artacho
Taliqua Clancy |
AUS | |
Bronze |
Anouk Vergé-Dépré
Joana Heidrich |
SUI | |
4. |
Anastasija Kravcenoka
Tina Graudina |
LAT | |
5. |
Sarah Pavan
Melissa Humana-Paredes |
CAN | |
5. |
Ana Patricia Silva Ramos
Rebecca Cavalcanti Barbossa Silva |
BRA | |
5. |
Laura Ludwig
Margareta Kozuch |
GER | |
5. |
Heather Bansley
Brandie Wilkerson |
CAN | |
9. |
Agatha Bednarczuk
Eduarda Santos Lisboa |
BRA | |
9. |
Fan Wang
Xinyi Xia |
CHN | |
9. |
Chen Xue
Xinxin Wang |
CHN | |
9. |
Nadesda Makrogusowa
Swetlana Kholomina |
ROC | |
9. |
Nina Betschart
Tanja Hüberli |
SUI | |
9. |
Sarah Sponcil
Kelly Claes |
USA | |
15. |
Liliana Fernández Steiner
Elsa Baquerizo McMillan |
ESP | |
15. |
Lidiannis Echeverria Benitez
Leila Consuelo Martinez Ortega |
CUB | |
17. |
Megumi Murakami
Miki Ishii |
JPN | |
17. |
Katja Stam
Raisa Schoon |
NED | |
19. |
Karla Borger
Julia Sude |
GER | |
19. |
Marta Menegatti
Viktoria Orsi Toth |
ITA | |
19. |
Ana Gallay
Fernanda Pereyra |
ARG | |
19. |
Barbora Hermannová
Marketa Slukova |
CZE | |
19. |
Sanne Keizer
Madelein Meppelink |
NED | |
19. |
Gaudencia Makokha
Brackcides Khadambi |
KEN |
Finalrunde
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Fr., 06.08., 04:30 Uhr |
Mariafe Artacho , Taliqua Clancy : April Ross , Alix Klineman | 0:2 (15:21, 16:21) |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Fr., 06.08., 03:00 Uhr |
Anastasija Kravcenoka , Tina Graudina : Anouk Vergé-Dépré , Joana Heidrich | 0:2 (19:21, 15:21) |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Do., 05.08., 02:00 Uhr |
Anouk Vergé-Dépré , Joana Heidrich : April Ross , Alix Klineman | 0:2 (12:21, 11:21) |
Do., 05.08., 03:00 Uhr |
Mariafe Artacho , Taliqua Clancy : Anastasija Kravcenoka , Tina Graudina | 2:0 (23:21, 21:13) |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Di., 03.08., 02:00 Uhr |
Laura Ludwig , Margareta Kozuch : April Ross , Alix Klineman | 0:2 (19:21, 19:21) |
Di., 03.08., 03:00 Uhr |
Ana Patricia Silva Ramos , Rebecca Cavalcanti Barbossa Silva : Anouk Vergé-Dépré , Joana Heidrich | 1:2 (19:21, 21:18, 12:15) |
Di., 03.08., 14:00 Uhr |
Anastasija Kravcenoka , Tina Graudina : Heather Bansley , Brandie Wilkerson | 2:1 (21:13, 18:21, 15:11) |
Di., 03.08., 15:00 Uhr |
Sarah Pavan , Melissa Humana-Paredes : Mariafe Artacho , Taliqua Clancy | 1:2 (15:21, 21:19, 12:15) |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
So., 01.08., 02:00 Uhr |
Heather Bansley , Brandie Wilkerson : Sarah Sponcil , Kelly Claes | 2:1 (22:24, 21:18, 15:13) |
So., 01.08., 03:15 Uhr |
Fan Wang , Xinyi Xia : Ana Patricia Silva Ramos , Rebecca Cavalcanti Barbossa Silva | 0:2 (14:21, 21:23) |
So., 01.08., 07:00 Uhr |
Nadesda Makrogusowa , Swetlana Kholomina : Anastasija Kravcenoka , Tina Graudina | 1:2 (21:16, 17:21, 13:15) |
So., 01.08., 10:00 Uhr |
Laura Ludwig , Margareta Kozuch : Agatha Bednarczuk , Eduarda Santos Lisboa | 2:1 (21:19, 19:21, 16:14) |
So., 01.08., 11:00 Uhr |
Anouk Vergé-Dépré , Joana Heidrich : Nina Betschart , Tanja Hüberli | 2:1 (21:12, 19:21, 23:21) |
So., 01.08., 14:00 Uhr |
Mariafe Artacho , Taliqua Clancy : Chen Xue , Xinxin Wang | 2:0 (22:20, 21:13) |
Mo., 02.08., 02:00 Uhr |
Lidiannis Echeverria Benitez , Leila Consuelo Martinez Ortega : April Ross , Alix Klineman | 0:2 (17:21, 15:21) |
Mo., 02.08., 03:00 Uhr |
Sarah Pavan , Melissa Humana-Paredes : Liliana Fernández Steiner , Elsa Baquerizo McMillan | 2:0 (21:13, 21:13) |
Play-off-Runde
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Sa., 31.07., 10:10 Uhr |
Megumi Murakami , Miki Ishii : Liliana Fernández Steiner , Elsa Baquerizo McMillan | 0:2 (15:21, 10:21) |
Sa., 31.07., 13:00 Uhr |
Katja Stam , Raisa Schoon : Lidiannis Echeverria Benitez , Leila Consuelo Martinez Ortega | 0:2 (17:21, 17:21) |
Vorrunde
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Sa., 24.07., 05:00 Uhr |
Sarah Pavan , Melissa Humana-Paredes : Katja Stam , Raisa Schoon | 2:0 (21:16, 21:14) |
Sa., 24.07., 10:00 Uhr |
Anouk Vergé-Dépré , Joana Heidrich : Karla Borger , Julia Sude | 2:1 (21:8, 21:23, 15:6) |
Mo., 26.07., 05:00 Uhr |
Sarah Pavan , Melissa Humana-Paredes : Karla Borger , Julia Sude | 2:0 (21:17, 21:14) |
Mo., 26.07., 14:00 Uhr |
Anouk Vergé-Dépré , Joana Heidrich : Katja Stam , Raisa Schoon | 2:0 (22:20, 21:18) |
Do., 29.07., 03:00 Uhr |
Sarah Pavan , Melissa Humana-Paredes : Anouk Vergé-Dépré , Joana Heidrich | 2:0 (21:13, 24:22) |
Do., 29.07., 08:00 Uhr |
Karla Borger , Julia Sude : Katja Stam , Raisa Schoon | 0:2 (22:24, 16:21) |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | N | Sätze | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Sarah Pavan, Melissa Humana-Paredes | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:0 | 6 | |
2. Q | Anouk Vergé-Dépré, Joana Heidrich | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 | |
3. | Katja Stam, Raisa Schoon | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 2 | |
4. | Karla Borger, Julia Sude | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | 0 |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
So., 25.07., 02:00 Uhr |
April Ross , Alix Klineman : Chen Xue , Xinxin Wang | 2:0 (21:17, 21:19) |
So., 25.07., 14:00 Uhr |
Sanne Keizer , Madelein Meppelink : Liliana Fernández Steiner , Elsa Baquerizo McMillan | 1:2 (21:19, 18:21, 14:16) |
Di., 27.07., 02:00 Uhr |
April Ross , Alix Klineman : Liliana Fernández Steiner , Elsa Baquerizo McMillan | 2:0 (21:13, 21:16) |
Di., 27.07., 09:00 Uhr |
Sanne Keizer , Madelein Meppelink : Chen Xue , Xinxin Wang | 1:2 (21:19, 29:31, 13:15) |
Fr., 30.07., 02:00 Uhr |
April Ross , Alix Klineman : Sanne Keizer , Madelein Meppelink | 2:1 (20:22, 21:17, 15:5) |
Fr., 30.07., 10:00 Uhr |
Liliana Fernández Steiner , Elsa Baquerizo McMillan : Chen Xue , Xinxin Wang | 0:2 (13:21, 10:21) |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | N | Sätze | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Q | April Ross, Alix Klineman | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:1 | 6 | |
2. Q | Chen Xue, Xinxin Wang | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 | |
3. | Liliana Fernández Steiner, Elsa Baquerizo McMillan | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 2 | |
4. | Sanne Keizer, Madelein Meppelink | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 0 |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Sa., 24.07., 04:00 Uhr |
Agatha Bednarczuk , Eduarda Santos Lisboa : Ana Gallay , Fernanda Pereyra | 2:0 (21:19, 21:11) |
Sa., 24.07., 13:00 Uhr |
Heather Bansley , Brandie Wilkerson : Fan Wang , Xinyi Xia | 1:2 (21:18, 15:21, 11:15) |
Di., 27.07., 04:00 Uhr |
Heather Bansley , Brandie Wilkerson : Ana Gallay , Fernanda Pereyra | 2:0 (22:20, 21:12) |
Di., 27.07., 15:00 Uhr |
Agatha Bednarczuk , Eduarda Santos Lisboa : Fan Wang , Xinyi Xia | 0:2 (18:21, 14:21) |
Do., 29.07., 13:00 Uhr |
Fan Wang , Xinyi Xia : Ana Gallay , Fernanda Pereyra | 2:0 (21:14, 21:13) |
Do., 29.07., 14:00 Uhr |
Agatha Bednarczuk , Eduarda Santos Lisboa : Heather Bansley , Brandie Wilkerson | 2:0 (21:18, 21:18) |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | N | Sätze | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Fan Wang, Xinyi Xia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:1 | 6 | |
2. Q | Agatha Bednarczuk, Eduarda Santos Lisboa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | 4 | |
3. | Heather Bansley, Brandie Wilkerson | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 2 | |
4. | Ana Gallay, Fernanda Pereyra | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 0 |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Mo., 26.07., 02:00 Uhr |
Sarah Sponcil , Kelly Claes : Anastasija Kravcenoka , Tina Graudina | 2:1 (21:13, 16:21, 15:11) |
Mo., 26.07., 04:00 Uhr |
Ana Patricia Silva Ramos , Rebecca Cavalcanti Barbossa Silva : Gaudencia Makokha , Brackcides Khadambi | 2:0 (21:15, 21:9) |
Mi., 28.07., 04:00 Uhr |
Ana Patricia Silva Ramos , Rebecca Cavalcanti Barbossa Silva : Anastasija Kravcenoka , Tina Graudina | 1:2 (15:21, 21:12, 12:15) |
Do., 29.07., 02:00 Uhr |
Sarah Sponcil , Kelly Claes : Gaudencia Makokha , Brackcides Khadambi | 2:0 (21:8, 21:6) |
Sa., 31.07., 02:00 Uhr |
Ana Patricia Silva Ramos , Rebecca Cavalcanti Barbossa Silva : Sarah Sponcil , Kelly Claes | 1:2 (21:17, 19:21, 11:15) |
Sa., 31.07., 03:00 Uhr |
Anastasija Kravcenoka , Tina Graudina : Gaudencia Makokha , Brackcides Khadambi | 2:0 (21:6, 21:14) |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | N | Sätze | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Sarah Sponcil, Kelly Claes | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:2 | 6 | |
2. Q | Anastasija Kravcenoka, Tina Graudina | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 4 | |
3. | Ana Patricia Silva Ramos, Rebecca Cavalcanti Barbossa Silva | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 2 | |
4. | Gaudencia Makokha, Brackcides Khadambi | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 0 |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
So., 25.07., 05:00 Uhr |
Mariafe Artacho , Taliqua Clancy : Lidiannis Echeverria Benitez , Leila Consuelo Martinez Ortega | 2:0 (21:15, 21:14) |
So., 25.07., 08:00 Uhr |
Nadesda Makrogusowa , Swetlana Kholomina : Marta Menegatti , Viktoria Orsi Toth | 2:0 (21:18, 21:15) |
Mi., 28.07., 09:00 Uhr |
Nadesda Makrogusowa , Swetlana Kholomina : Lidiannis Echeverria Benitez , Leila Consuelo Martinez Ortega | 2:0 (21:16, 21:11) |
Mi., 28.07., 14:00 Uhr |
Mariafe Artacho , Taliqua Clancy : Marta Menegatti , Viktoria Orsi Toth | 2:0 (22:20, 21:19) |
Fr., 30.07., 08:00 Uhr |
Mariafe Artacho , Taliqua Clancy : Nadesda Makrogusowa , Swetlana Kholomina | 1:2 (8:21, 21:15, 12:15) |
Fr., 30.07., 13:00 Uhr |
Marta Menegatti , Viktoria Orsi Toth : Lidiannis Echeverria Benitez , Leila Consuelo Martinez Ortega | 0:2 (16:21, 16:21) |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | N | Sätze | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Nadesda Makrogusowa, Swetlana Kholomina | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:1 | 6 | |
2. Q | Mariafe Artacho, Taliqua Clancy | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:2 | 4 | |
3. | Lidiannis Echeverria Benitez, Leila Consuelo Martinez Ortega | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 2 | |
4. | Marta Menegatti, Viktoria Orsi Toth | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 0 |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Sa., 24.07., 02:00 Uhr |
Megumi Murakami , Miki Ishii : Barbora Hermannová , Marketa Slukova | 2:0 (21:0, 21:0) |
Sa., 24.07., 08:00 Uhr |
Nina Betschart , Tanja Hüberli : Laura Ludwig , Margareta Kozuch | 2:1 (23:25, 22:20, 16:14) |
Mo., 26.07., 09:00 Uhr |
Nina Betschart , Tanja Hüberli : Barbora Hermannová , Marketa Slukova | 2:0 (21:0, 21:0) |
Mo., 26.07., 13:00 Uhr |
Megumi Murakami , Miki Ishii : Laura Ludwig , Margareta Kozuch | 0:2 (17:21, 20:22) |
Mi., 28.07., 03:00 Uhr |
Megumi Murakami , Miki Ishii : Nina Betschart , Tanja Hüberli | 1:2 (21:14, 19:21, 12:15) |
Mi., 28.07., 08:00 Uhr |
Laura Ludwig , Margareta Kozuch : Barbora Hermannová , Marketa Slukova | 2:0 (21:0, 21:0) |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | N | Sätze | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Nina Betschart, Tanja Hüberli | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:2 | 6 | |
2. Q | Laura Ludwig, Margareta Kozuch | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:2 | 4 | |
3. | Megumi Murakami, Miki Ishii | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 2 | |
4. | Barbora Hermannová, Marketa Slukova | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 0 |
Rückzug: Barbora Hermannová, Marketa Slukova
Es haben noch keine Entscheidungen stattgefunden.