Leichtathletik, 1500 m, Männer
Finale
09.07.2016, 21:50 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gold | Filip Ingebrigtsen | NOR | 3:46,65 min |
Silber | David Bustos | ESP | 3:46,90 min |
Bronze | Henrik Ingebrigtsen | NOR | 3:47,18 min |
4. | Richard Douma | NED | 3:47,32 min |
5. | Florian Carvalho | FRA | 3:47,32 min |
6. | Lee Emanuel | GBR | 3:47,57 min |
7. | Jake Wightman | GBR | 3:47,68 min |
8. | Filip Sasinek | CZE | 3:47,76 min |
9. | Isaac Kimeli | BEL | 3:47,92 min |
10. | Homiyu Tesfaye | GER | 3:47,93 min |
11. | Ismael Debjani | BEL | 3:49,12 min |
12. | Joao Cap Bussotti Neves Junior | ITA | 3:50,43 min |
13. | Morhad Amdouni | FRA | 3:51,61 min |
Vorläufe
Vorläufe, 1. Vorlauf - 07.07.2016, 18:20 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Filip Ingebrigtsen | NOR | 3:40,23 min |
2. Q | Homiyu Tesfaye | GER | 3:40,44 min |
3. Q | David Bustos | ESP | 3:40,60 min |
4. | Peter Callahan | BEL | 3:41,75 min |
5. | Tom Lancashire | GBR | 3:42,08 min |
6. | Ali Mohad Abdikadar Sheik | ITA | 3:42,91 min |
7. | Petr Vitner | CZE | 3:43,22 min |
8. | Bryan Cantero | FRA | 3:43,65 min |
9. | Tamás Kazi | HUN | 3:44,64 min |
10. | Eoin Everard | IRL | 3:45,46 min |
11. | Andreas Vojta | AUT | 3:46,32 min |
Johan Rogestedt | SWE | dq ('Disqualified') |
dq: Disqualifiziert ('Disqualified')
Vorläufe, 2. Vorlauf - 07.07.2016, 18:27 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Ismael Debjani | BEL | 3:42,62 min |
2. Q | Morhad Amdouni | FRA | 3:42,64 min |
3. Q | Lee Emanuel | GBR | 3:42,92 min |
4. | Snorre Holtan Loken | NOR | 3:42,97 min |
5. | Marc Alcala | ESP | 3:43,43 min |
6. | Dmitrijs Jurkevics | LAT | 3:43,44 min |
7. | Jonas Leandersson | SWE | 3:44,09 min |
8. | Benjamin Kovacs | HUN | 3:45,16 min |
9. | Marco Pettenazzo | ITA | 3:45,65 min |
10. | Andreas Bueno | DEN | 3:46,44 min |
11. | Helio Gomes | POR | 3:46,66 min |
12. | Harvey Dixon | GIB | 3:51,82 min |
Jakub Holusa | CZE | dq ('Disqualified') |
dq: Disqualifiziert ('Disqualified')
Vorläufe, 3. Vorlauf - 07.07.2016, 18:34 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Jake Wightman | GBR | 3:39,32 min |
2. Q | Henrik Ingebrigtsen | NOR | 3:39,66 min |
3. Q | Florian Carvalho | FRA | 3:39,73 min |
4. q | Filip Sasinek | CZE | 3:39,77 min |
5. q | Richard Douma | NED | 3:39,80 min |
6. q | Isaac Kimeli | BEL | 3:41,25 min |
7. | Timo Benitz | GER | 3:42,40 min |
8. | Levent Ates | TUR | 3:43,25 min |
9. | Wolodymyr Kyz | UKR | 3:43,58 min |
10. | Amine Khadiri | CYP | 3:44,61 min |
11. q | Joao Cap Bussotti Neves Junior | ITA | 3:50,58 min |
12. | Llorenc Sales | ESP | 3:51,49 min |
Stand: 09.07.16 22:08 Uhr
Medaillenspiegel
Platz | Land | G | S | B |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | POL | 6 | 5 | 1 |
2. | GER | 5 | 4 | 7 |
3. | GBR | 5 | 3 | 8 |
4. | TUR | 4 | 5 | 3 |
5. | NED | 4 | 1 | 2 |
6. | ESP | 3 | 4 | 1 |
7. | POR | 3 | 1 | 2 |
8. | FRA | 2 | 5 | 3 |
Alle Platzierungen | mehr