Ergebnisse aller Leichtathletik-EM
Zürich 2014 - Leichtathletik, 400 m, Frauen
Leichtathletik, 400 m, Frauen
Finale
15.08.2014, 19:14 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gold | Libania Grenot | ITA | 51,10 sek |
Silber | Olga Semljak | UKR | 51,36 sek |
Bronze | Indira Terrero | CUB | 51,38 sek |
4. | Christine Ohuruogu | GBR | 51,38 sek |
5. | Malgorzata Holub | POL | 51,84 sek |
6. | Bianca Razor | ROU | 51,95 sek |
7. | Marie Gayot | FRA | 52,14 sek |
8. | Aauri Lorena Bokesa | ESP | 52,39 sek |
Halbfinale
Halbfinale 1 - 13.08.2014, 19:13 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Indira Terrero | CUB | 52,07 sek |
2. Q | Christine Ohuruogu | GBR | 52,56 sek |
3. Q | Malgorzata Holub | POL | 52,58 sek |
4. | Natalija Pyhyda | UKR | 52,70 sek |
5. | Floria Guei | FRA | 52,82 sek |
6. | Esther Cremer | GER | 52,83 sek |
7. | Chiara Bazzoni | ITA | 53,50 sek |
Xenia Sadorina | RUS | dns ('Did not start') |
dns: Nicht gestartet ('Did not start')
Halbfinale 2 - 13.08.2014, 19:20 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Olga Semljak | UKR | 51,24 sek |
2. Q | Libania Grenot | ITA | 51,47 sek |
3. Q | Aauri Lorena Bokesa | ESP | 51,84 sek |
4. q | Marie Gayot | FRA | 52,11 sek |
5. q | Bianca Razor | ROU | 52,22 sek |
6. | Agne Serksniené | LTU | 52,32 sek |
7. | Justyna Swiety | POL | 52,85 sek |
8. | Tatjana Weschkurowa | RUS | 52,93 sek |
Vorlauf
Vorlauf 1 - 12.08.2014, 18:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Indira Terrero | CUB | 51,62 sek |
2. Q | Bianca Razor | ROU | 51,77 sek |
3. Q | Marie Gayot | FRA | 51,80 sek |
4. q | Tatjana Weschkurowa | RUS | 52,06 sek |
5. q | Chiara Bazzoni | ITA | 52,19 sek |
6. | Gunta Latiseva-Cudare | LAT | 53,37 sek |
7. | Modesta Morauskaite | LTU | 55,87 sek |
Vorlauf 2 - 12.08.2014, 18:07 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Christine Ohuruogu | GBR | 51,40 sek |
2. Q | Libania Grenot | ITA | 51,90 sek |
3. Q | Xenia Sadorina | RUS | 52,57 sek |
4. | Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz | POL | 52,73 sek |
5. | Catia Azevedo | POR | 52,87 sek |
6. | Iveta Putalova | SVK | 53,25 sek |
7. | Tara Marie Norum | NOR | 54,89 sek |
Vorlauf 3 - 12.08.2014, 18:14 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Natalija Pyhyda | UKR | 51,95 sek |
2. Q | Malgorzata Holub | POL | 52,00 sek |
3. Q | Agne Serksniené | LTU | 52,42 sek |
4. q | Floria Guei | FRA | 52,42 sek |
5. | Adelina Pastor | ROU | 53,30 sek |
6. | Katri Mustola | FIN | 53,41 sek |
7. | Amalija Scharojan | ARM | 56,49 sek |
8. | Hristina Risteska | MKD | 57,47 sek |
Vorlauf 4 - 12.08.2014, 18:21 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Olga Semljak | UKR | 51,16 sek |
2. Q | Aauri Lorena Bokesa | ESP | 51,86 sek |
3. Q | Esther Cremer | GER | 51,98 sek |
4. q | Justyna Swiety | POL | 52,43 sek |
5. | Tamara Markovic | SRB | 53,41 sek |
6. | Maria Enrica Spacca | ITA | 53,41 sek |
7. | Line Kloster | NOR | 54,27 sek |