Leichtathletik, 800 m, Frauen
Finale
09.07.2016, 21:40 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gold | Natalija Pryschtschepa | UKR | 1:59,70 min |
Silber | Renelle Lamote | FRA | 2:00,19 min |
Bronze | Lovisa Lindh | SWE | 2:00,37 min |
4. | Selina Büchel | SUI | 2:00,47 min |
5. | Yusneysi Santiusti | ITA | 2:00,53 min |
6. | Joanna Jozwik | POL | 2:00,57 min |
7. | Hedda Hynne | NOR | 2:00,94 min |
8. | Anita Hinriksdottir | ISL | 2:02,55 min |
Halbfinale
1. Halbfinale - 07.07.2016, 18:45 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Joanna Jozwik | POL | 2:01,52 min |
2. Q | Hedda Hynne | NOR | 2:01,57 min |
3. | Natalia Lupu | UKR | 2:01,74 min |
4. | Renée Eykens | BEL | 2:02,38 min |
5. | Christina Hering | GER | 2:02,56 min |
6. | Jenny Meadows | GBR | 2:03,13 min |
7. | Alexandra Stukova | SVK | 2:03,27 min |
8. | Anna Silvander | SWE | 2:03,37 min |
2. Halbfinale - 07.07.2016, 18:52 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Renelle Lamote | FRA | 1:59,87 min |
2. Q | Selina Büchel | SUI | 2:00,30 min |
3. q | Lovisa Lindh | SWE | 2:00,66 min |
4. q | Anita Hinriksdottir | ISL | 2:01,41 min |
5. | Esther Guerrero | ESP | 2:01,62 min |
6. | Trine Mjaland | NOR | 2:01,73 min |
7. | Anastassija Tkatschuk | UKR | 2:01,91 min |
8. | Anastasiya Komarova | AZE | 2:03,32 min |
3. Halbfinale - 07.07.2016, 18:59 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Natalija Pryschtschepa | UKR | 2:01,75 min |
2. Q | Yusneysi Santiusti | ITA | 2:02,21 min |
3. | Alison Leonard | GBR | 2:02,31 min |
4. | Florina Pierdevara | ROU | 2:02,75 min |
5. | Julia Karol | BLR | 2:03,17 min |
6. | Sanne Verstegen | NED | 2:03,33 min |
7. | Bianka Kéri | HUN | 2:03,47 min |
8. | Natalia Evangelidou | CYP | 2:03,99 min |
Vorläufe
Vorläufe, 1. Vorlauf - 06.07.2016, 18:25 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Renelle Lamote | FRA | 2:01,60 min |
2. Q | Lovisa Lindh | SWE | 2:01,77 min |
3. Q | Hedda Hynne | NOR | 2:01,85 min |
4. Q | Anita Hinriksdottir | ISL | 2:02,44 min |
5. q | Renée Eykens | BEL | 2:02,76 min |
6. | Katia Hristova | BUL | 2:05,72 min |
7. | Irene Baldessari | ITA | 2:06,15 min |
Vorläufe, 2. Vorlauf - 06.07.2016, 18:32 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Selina Büchel | SUI | 2:04,50 min |
2. Q | Sanne Verstegen | NED | 2:04,69 min |
3. Q | Natalia Evangelidou | CYP | 2:05,73 min |
4. Q | Christina Hering | GER | 2:05,78 min |
5. | Yngvild Elvemo | NOR | 2:05,96 min |
6. | Egle Balciünaité | LTU | 2:08,14 min |
Julija Stepanowa | EAA | dq ('Disqualified') | |
Angelika Cichocka | POL | dns ('Did not start') |
Vorläufe, 3. Vorlauf - 06.07.2016, 18:39 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Natalija Pryschtschepa | UKR | 2:02,57 min |
2. Q | Alison Leonard | GBR | 2:03,64 min |
3. Q | Julia Karol | BLR | 2:03,78 min |
4. Q | Anna Silvander | SWE | 2:03,95 min |
5. q | Florina Pierdevara | ROU | 2:04,28 min |
6. q | Alexandra Stukova | SVK | 2:04,58 min |
7. | Fabienne Kohlmann | GER | 2:05,54 min |
Vorläufe, 4. Vorlauf - 06.07.2016, 18:46 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Yusneysi Santiusti | ITA | 2:04,53 min |
2. Q | Natalia Lupu | UKR | 2:04,57 min |
3. Q | Joanna Jozwik | POL | 2:04,62 min |
4. Q | Bianka Kéri | HUN | 2:04,90 min |
5. | Siofra Cleirigh-Buttner | IRL | 2:04,97 min |
6. | Adele Tracey | GBR | 2:05,41 min |
Claudia Bobocea | ROU | dnf ('Did not finish') |
Vorläufe, 5. Vorlauf - 06.07.2016, 18:53 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Jenny Meadows | GBR | 2:03,10 min |
2. Q | Trine Mjaland | NOR | 2:03,13 min |
3. Q | Esther Guerrero | ESP | 2:03,72 min |
4. Q | Anastassija Tkatschuk | UKR | 2:03,80 min |
5. q | Anastasiya Komarova | AZE | 2:04,60 min |
Sofia Ennaoui | POL | dns ('Did not start') | |
Justine Fedronic | FRA | dns ('Did not start') |
Stand: 09.07.16 21:48 Uhr
Medaillenspiegel
Platz | Land | G | S | B |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | POL | 6 | 5 | 1 |
2. | GER | 5 | 4 | 7 |
3. | GBR | 5 | 3 | 8 |
4. | TUR | 4 | 5 | 3 |
5. | NED | 4 | 1 | 2 |
6. | ESP | 3 | 4 | 1 |
7. | POR | 3 | 1 | 2 |
8. | FRA | 2 | 5 | 3 |
Alle Platzierungen | mehr