Boxen, Federgewicht, Männer (bis 57 kg)
Endstand
Ergebnisse | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gold | Albert Batyrgasijew | ROC | |
Silber | Duke Ragan | USA | |
Bronze | Samuel Takyi | GHA | |
Bronze | Lazaro Jorge Alvarez | CUB | |
5. | Kurt Anthony James Walker | IRL | |
5. | Ceiber David Avila | COL | |
5. | Chatchai Butdee | THA | |
5. | Tsendbaatar Erdenebat | MGL | |
9. | Mirasisbek Mirsachalilow | UZB | |
9. | Serik Temirschanow | KAZ | |
9. | Jean Carlos Caicedo Pachito | ECU | |
9. | Everisto Mulenga | ZAM | |
9. | Daniyal Shahbakhsh | IRI | |
9. | Mirco Jehiel Cuello | ARG | |
9. | Van Duong Nguyen | VIE | |
9. | Alexy Miguel De La Cruz Baez | DOM | |
17. | Jose Quiles Brotons | ESP | |
17. | Roland Galos | HUN | |
17. | Samuel Kistohurry | FRA | |
17. | Mikola Buzenko | UKR | |
17. | Mohammad Alwadi | JOR | |
17. | Mohamed Hamout | MAR | |
17. | Peter McGrail | GBR | |
17. | Hamsat Shadalov | GER | |
17. | Tayfur Aliyev | AZE | |
17. | Nicholas Okongo Okoth | KEN | |
17. | Keevin Allicock | GUY |
Halbfinale
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Di., 03.08., 04:30 Uhr |
Duke Ragan : Samuel Takyi | 4:1 |
Di., 03.08., 11:03 Uhr |
Lazaro Jorge Alvarez : Albert Batyrgasijew | 2:3 |
Viertelfinale
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
So., 01.08., 04:30 Uhr |
Kurt Anthony James Walker : Duke Ragan | 2:3 |
So., 01.08., 04:48 Uhr |
Samuel Takyi : Ceiber David Avila | 3:2 |
So., 01.08., 10:30 Uhr |
Lazaro Jorge Alvarez : Chatchai Butdee | 3:2 |
So., 01.08., 10:48 Uhr |
Tsendbaatar Erdenebat : Albert Batyrgasijew | 2:3 |
Achtelfinale
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Mi., 28.07., 05:36 Uhr |
Mirasisbek Mirsachalilow : Kurt Anthony James Walker | 1:4 |
Mi., 28.07., 05:51 Uhr |
Serik Temirschanow : Duke Ragan | 0:5 |
Mi., 28.07., 06:06 Uhr |
Samuel Takyi : Jean Carlos Caicedo Pachito | 5:0 |
Mi., 28.07., 06:24 Uhr |
Ceiber David Avila : Everisto Mulenga | 3:2 |
Mi., 28.07., 11:36 Uhr |
Lazaro Jorge Alvarez : Daniyal Shahbakhsh | 1:0 t.K.o. |
Mi., 28.07., 11:51 Uhr |
Chatchai Butdee : Mirco Jehiel Cuello | 4:1 |
Mi., 28.07., 12:06 Uhr |
Van Duong Nguyen : Tsendbaatar Erdenebat | 0:5 |
Mi., 28.07., 12:24 Uhr |
Alexy Miguel De La Cruz Baez : Albert Batyrgasijew | 0:5 |
t.K.o.: technischer K.o.
1. Runde
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Sa., 24.07., 05:03 Uhr |
Jose Quiles Brotons : Kurt Anthony James Walker | 0:1 |
Sa., 24.07., 05:18 Uhr |
Roland Galos : Serik Temirschanow | 0:1 |
Sa., 24.07., 05:36 Uhr |
Duke Ragan : Samuel Kistohurry | 1:0 |
Sa., 24.07., 05:51 Uhr |
Mikola Buzenko : Jean Carlos Caicedo Pachito | 0:1 |
Sa., 24.07., 06:06 Uhr |
Mohammad Alwadi : Ceiber David Avila | 0:1 |
Sa., 24.07., 10:48 Uhr |
Daniyal Shahbakhsh : Mohamed Hamout | 1:0 |
Sa., 24.07., 11:03 Uhr |
Chatchai Butdee : Peter McGrail | 1:0 |
Sa., 24.07., 11:18 Uhr |
Mirco Jehiel Cuello : Hamsat Shadalov | 1:0 |
Sa., 24.07., 11:36 Uhr |
Van Duong Nguyen : Tayfur Aliyev | 1:0 |
Sa., 24.07., 11:51 Uhr |
Tsendbaatar Erdenebat : Nicholas Okongo Okoth | 1:0 |
Sa., 24.07., 12:06 Uhr |
Keevin Allicock : Alexy Miguel De La Cruz Baez | 0:1 |
Stand: 05.08.21 09:07 Uhr
Medaillenspiegel
Platz | Land | G | S | B |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | USA | 39 | 41 | 33 |
2. | CHN | 38 | 32 | 18 |
3. | JPN | 27 | 14 | 17 |
4. | GBR | 22 | 21 | 22 |
5. | ROC | 20 | 28 | 23 |
6. | AUS | 17 | 7 | 22 |
7. | NED | 10 | 12 | 14 |
8. | FRA | 10 | 12 | 11 |
9. | GER | 10 | 11 | 16 |
Alle Platzierungen | mehr