Kanuslalom, Slalom Kajak Einer, Männer
Finale
30.07.2021, 09:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gold | Jiri Prskavec | CZE | 1:31,63 min |
Silber | Jakub Grigar | SVK | 1:34,85 min |
Bronze | Hannes Aigner | GER | 1:37,11 min |
4. | Felix Oschmautz | AUT | 1:38,79 min |
5. | Michal Smolen | USA | 1:39,12 min |
6. | Bradley Forbes-Cryans | GBR | 1:40,58 min |
7. | Boris Neveu | FRA | 1:41,18 min |
8. | Lucien Delfour | AUS | 1:42,33 min |
9. | Erik Holmer | SWE | 2:28,59 min |
10. | David Llorente | ESP | 2:30,08 min |
Halbfinale
30.07.2021, 07:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Jiri Prskavec | CZE | 1:34,29 min |
2. Q | Boris Neveu | FRA | 1:34,86 min |
3. Q | Michal Smolen | USA | 1:36,11 min |
4. Q | Jakub Grigar | SVK | 1:36,27 min |
5. Q | Bradley Forbes-Cryans | GBR | 1:36,48 min |
6. Q | Lucien Delfour | AUS | 1:37,52 min |
7. Q | Hannes Aigner | GER | 1:37,97 min |
8. Q | David Llorente | ESP | 1:38,26 min |
9. Q | Felix Oschmautz | AUT | 1:38,42 min |
10. Q | Erik Holmer | SWE | 1:38,45 min |
11. | Antoine Launay | POR | 1:38,88 min |
12. | Peter Kauzer | SLO | 1:39,10 min |
13. | Martin Dougoud | SUI | 1:39,28 min |
14. | Giovanni De Gennaro | ITA | 1:40,23 min |
15. | Krzysztof Majerczak | POL | 1:40,99 min |
16. | Kazuya Adachi | JPN | 1:41,60 min |
17. | Xin Quan | CHN | 1:41,99 min |
18. | Mathis Soudi | MAR | 1:43,58 min |
19. | Pedro Goncalves | BRA | 1:44,33 min |
20. | Pawel Eigel | ROC | 2:31,41 min |
Vorläufe
28.07.2021, 06:47 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Hannes Aigner | GER | 1:30,14 min |
2. Q | Giovanni De Gennaro | ITA | 1:30,65 min |
3. Q | Lucien Delfour | AUS | 1:31,10 min |
4. Q | Jiri Prskavec | CZE | 1:31,71 min |
5. Q | Boris Neveu | FRA | 1:31,78 min |
6. Q | Kazuya Adachi | JPN | 1:32,09 min |
7. Q | Felix Oschmautz | AUT | 1:32,18 min |
8. Q | Jakub Grigar | SVK | 1:32,38 min |
9. Q | Pawel Eigel | ROC | 1:32,82 min |
10. Q | Pedro Goncalves | BRA | 1:32,91 min |
11. Q | Peter Kauzer | SLO | 1:33,04 min |
12. Q | Antoine Launay | POR | 1:33,50 min |
13. Q | Bradley Forbes-Cryans | GBR | 1:33,65 min |
14. Q | Martin Dougoud | SUI | 1:33,70 min |
15. Q | Mathis Soudi | MAR | 1:33,86 min |
16. Q | Erik Holmer | SWE | 1:34,91 min |
17. Q | Krzysztof Majerczak | POL | 1:35,21 min |
18. Q | David Llorente | ESP | 1:35,83 min |
19. Q | Michal Smolen | USA | 1:36,61 min |
20. Q | Xin Quan | CHN | 1:38,06 min |
21. | Lucas Rossi | ARG | 1:38,29 min |
22. | Gabriel De Coster | BEL | 1:38,67 min |
23. | Callum Gilbert | NZL | 1:41,15 min |
24. | Michael Tayler | CAN | 1:46,04 min |
Stand: 30.07.21 09:47 Uhr
Medaillenspiegel
Platz | Land | G | S | B |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | USA | 39 | 41 | 33 |
2. | CHN | 38 | 32 | 18 |
3. | JPN | 27 | 14 | 17 |
4. | GBR | 22 | 21 | 22 |
5. | ROC | 20 | 28 | 23 |
6. | AUS | 17 | 7 | 22 |
7. | NED | 10 | 12 | 14 |
8. | FRA | 10 | 12 | 11 |
9. | GER | 10 | 11 | 16 |
Alle Platzierungen | mehr