Leichtathletik, 50 km Gehen, Männer

Rennen

05.08.2021, 22:30 Uhr mit Video  
Gold Dawid Tomala Flagge Polen  POL 3:50:08 h
Silber Jonathan Hilbert Flagge Deutschland  GER 3:50:44 h
Bronze Evan Dunfee Flagge Kanada  CAN 3:50:59 h
4. Marc Tur Flagge Spanien  ESP 3:51:08 h
5. Joao Vieira Flagge Portugal  POR 3:51:28 h
6. Masatora Kawano Flagge Japan  JPN 3:51:56 h
7. Tongda Bian Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN 3:52:01 h
8. Rhydian Cowley Flagge Australien  AUS 3:52:01 h
9. Veli-Matti Partanen Flagge Finnland  FIN 3:52:39 h
10. Brendan Boyce Flagge Irland  IRL 3:53:40 h
11. José Leonardo Montana Flagge Kolumbien  COL 3:53:50 h
12. Artur Brzozowski Flagge Polen  POL 3:54:08 h
13. Jorge Armando Ruiz Flagge Kolumbien  COL 3:55:30 h
14. Matej Toth Flagge Slowakei  SVK 3:56:23 h
15. José Leyver Flagge Mexiko  MEX 3:56:53 h
16. Quentin Rew Flagge Neuseeland  NZL 3:57:33 h
17. Máté Helebrandt Flagge Ungarn  HUN 3:57:53 h
18. Diego Pinzon Flagge Kolumbien  COL 3:57:54 h
19. Andrés Chocho Flagge Ecuador  ECU 3:59:03 h
20. Bence Venyercsan Flagge Ungarn  HUN 3:59:05 h
21. Qin Wang Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN 3:59:35 h
22. Dmitri Dsjubin Flagge Belarus  BLR 4:00:25 h
23. Andrea Agrusti Flagge Italien  ITA 4:01:10 h
24. Marius Cocioran Flagge Rumänien  ROU 4:01:43 h
25. Marjan Sakalnyzkyj Flagge Ukraine  UKR 4:02:53 h
26. Jarkko Kinnunen Flagge Finnland  FIN 4:04:28 h
27. Jhonatan Javier Amores Carua Flagge Ecuador  ECU 4:05:47 h
28. Yadong Luo Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN 4:06:17 h
29. Alex Wright Flagge Irland  IRL 4:06:20 h
30. Hayato Katsuki Flagge Japan  JPN 4:06:32 h
31. Artur Mastianica Flagge Litauen  LTU 4:06:43 h
32. Satoshi Maruo Flagge Japan  JPN 4:06:44 h
33. Carl Dohmann Flagge Deutschland  GER 4:07:18 h
34. Bernardo Uriel Barrondo Flagge Guatemala  GUA 4:08:34 h
35. Angel Jesús García Flagge Spanien  ESP 4:10:03 h
36. Alexandros Papamichail Flagge Griechenland  GRE 4:12:49 h
37. Arnis Rumbenieks Flagge Lettland  LAT 4:13:33 h
38. Aleksi Ojala Flagge Finnland  FIN 4:14:02 h
39. Walerij Litanjuk Flagge Ukraine  UKR 4:14:05 h
40. Marc Mundell Flagge Südafrika  RSA 4:14:37 h
41. Michal Morvay Flagge Slowakei  SVK 4:15:22 h
42. Nathaniel Seiler Flagge Deutschland  GER 4:15:37 h
43. Vit Hlavac Flagge Tschechien  CZE 4:15:40 h
44. Horacio Nava Flagge Mexiko  MEX 4:19:00 h
45. Mathieu Bilodeau Flagge Kanada  CAN 4:20:36 h
46. Lukas Gdula Flagge Tschechien  CZE 4:33:06 h
47. Claudio Villanueva Flagge Ecuador  ECU 4:53:09 h
Luis Manuel Corchete Flagge Spanien  ESP dnf ('Did not finish')
Yohann Diniz Flagge Frankreich  FRA dnf ('Did not finish')
Luis Ángel Sánchez Flagge Guatemala  GUA dnf ('Did not finish')
Gurpreet Singh Flagge Indien  IND dnf ('Did not finish')
Teodorico Caporaso Flagge Italien  ITA dnf ('Did not finish')
Marco De Luca Flagge Italien  ITA dnf ('Did not finish')
Isaac Palma Flagge Mexiko  MEX dnf ('Did not finish')
Havard Haukenes Flagge Norwegen  NOR dnf ('Did not finish')
Rafal Augustyn Flagge Polen  POL dnf ('Did not finish')
Iwan Banseruk Flagge Ukraine  UKR dnf ('Did not finish')
Erick Barrondo Flagge Guatemala  GUA dq ('Disqualified')
Ruslans Smolonskis Flagge Lettland  LAT dq ('Disqualified')

dnf: Nicht beendet ('Did not finish') / dq: Disqualifiziert ('Disqualified')

Stand: 06.08.21 03:24 Uhr

Medaillenspiegel

Aktueller Medaillenspiegel
Platz Land G S B
1. Flagge USA USA 39 41 33
2. Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN 38 32 18
3. Flagge Japan JPN 27 14 17
4. Flagge Großbritannien GBR 22 21 22
5. Flagge Russisches Olympisches Komitee ROC 20 28 23
6. Flagge Australien AUS 17 7 22
7. Flagge Niederlande NED 10 12 14
8. Flagge Frankreich FRA 10 12 11
9. Flagge Deutschland GER 10 11 16
Stand nach 339 von 339 Entscheidungen.

Alle Platzierungen | mehr