Schwimmen, 100 m Rücken, Frauen
Finale
27.07.2021, 03:51 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gold | Kaylee Rochelle McKeown | AUS | 57,47 sek (OR ) |
Silber | Kylie Masse | CAN | 57,72 sek |
Bronze | Regan Smith | USA | 58,05 sek |
4. | Rhyan Elizabeth White | USA | 58,43 sek |
5. | Emily Seebohm | AUS | 58,45 sek |
6. | Kathleen Dawson | GBR | 58,70 sek |
7. | Kira Toussaint | NED | 59,11 sek |
8. | Anastasia Gorbenko | ISR | 59,53 sek |
Halbfinale
1. Halbfinale - 26.07.2021, 04:53 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. q | Regan Smith | USA | 57,86 sek (OR ) |
2. q | Rhyan Elizabeth White | USA | 58,46 sek |
3. q | Kathleen Dawson | GBR | 58,56 sek |
4. q | Anastasia Gorbenko | ISR | 59,30 sek |
5. | Mariia Kamenewa | ROC | 59,49 sek |
6. | Margherita Panziera | ITA | 59,75 sek |
7. | Anna Konishi | JPN | 1:00,07 sek |
8. | Cassie Wild | GBR | 1:00,20 sek |
2. Halbfinale - 26.07.2021, 04:59 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. q | Kylie Masse | CAN | 58,09 sek |
2. q | Kaylee Rochelle McKeown | AUS | 58,11 sek |
3. q | Emily Seebohm | AUS | 58,59 sek |
4. q | Kira Toussaint | NED | 59,09 sek |
5. | Taylor Madison Ruck | CAN | 59,45 sek |
6. | Xuwei Peng | CHN | 59,98 sek |
7. | Anastasija Fesikowa | ROC | 1:00,20 sek |
8. | Maaike de Waard | NED | 1:00,49 sek |
Vorläufe
1. Vorlauf - 25.07.2021, 12:02 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Donata Katai | ZIM | 1:02,73 min |
2. | Maana Patel Patel | IND | 1:05,20 min |
3. | Kimberly Ince | GRN | 1:10,24 min |
2. Vorlauf - 25.07.2021, 12:04 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tatiana Salcutan | MDA | 1:01,59 min |
2. | Mckenna De Bever | PER | 1:02,09 min |
3. | Ali Galyer | NZL | 1:02,65 min |
4. | Krystal Lara | DOM | 1:03,07 min |
5. | Celina Marquez | ESA | 1:03,75 min |
6. | Danielle Titus | BAR | 1:04,53 min |
7. | Felicity Passon | SEY | 1:04,66 min |
8. | Diana Nasarowa | KAZ | 1:06,99 min |
3. Vorlauf - 25.07.2021, 12:07 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mimosa Jallow | FIN | 1:00,06 min |
2. | Beryl Gastaldello | FRA | 1:00,66 min |
3. | Danielle Hill | IRL | 1:00,86 min |
4. | Stephanie Au | HKG | 1:01,07 min |
5. | Lena Grabowski | AUT | 1:01,80 min |
6. | Daryna Sewina | UKR | 1:01,97 min |
7. | Isabella Arcila Hurtado | COL | 1:02,28 min |
Louise Hansson | SWE | dns ('Did not start') |
dns: Nicht gestartet ('Did not start')
4. Vorlauf - 25.07.2021, 12:09 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Kylie Masse | CAN | 58,17 sek (OR ) |
2. Q | Margherita Panziera | ITA | 59,74 sek |
3. Q | Taylor Madison Ruck | CAN | 59,89 sek |
4. Q | Anastasia Gorbenko | ISR | 59,90 sek |
5. Q | Anastasija Fesikowa | ROC | 59,92 sek |
6. Q | Anna Konishi | JPN | 1:00,04 sek |
7. | Eunji Lee | KOR | 1:00,14 sek |
8. | Simona Kubova | CZE | 1:01,35 sek |
5. Vorlauf - 25.07.2021, 12:12 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Regan Smith | USA | 57,96 sek (OR ) |
2. Q | Rhyan Elizabeth White | USA | 59,02 sek |
3. Q | Kira Toussaint | NED | 59,21 sek |
4. Q | Xuwei Peng | CHN | 59,78 sek |
5. Q | Mariia Kamenewa | ROC | 59,88 sek |
6. Q | Maaike de Waard | NED | 1:00,03 sek |
7. | Kata Burian | HUN | 1:00,07 sek |
8. | Michelle Coleman | SWE | 1:00,54 sek |
6. Vorlauf - 25.07.2021, 12:14 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Taylor McKeown | AUS | 57,88 sek (OR ) |
2. Q | Kathleen Dawson | GBR | 58,69 sek |
3. Q | Emily Seebohm | AUS | 58,86 sek |
4. Q | Cassie Wild | GBR | 59,99 sek |
5. | Ingeborg Vassba Loeyning | NOR | 1:00,07 sek |
6. | Jie Chen | CHN | 1:00,63 sek |
7. | Laura Riedemann | GER | 1:00,81 sek |
Anastasija Schkurdai | BLR | dns ('Did not start') |
dns: Nicht gestartet ('Did not start')
Stand: 27.07.21 04:01 Uhr
Medaillenspiegel
Platz | Land | G | S | B |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | USA | 39 | 41 | 33 |
2. | CHN | 38 | 32 | 18 |
3. | JPN | 27 | 14 | 17 |
4. | GBR | 22 | 21 | 22 |
5. | ROC | 20 | 28 | 23 |
6. | AUS | 17 | 7 | 22 |
7. | NED | 10 | 12 | 14 |
8. | FRA | 10 | 12 | 11 |
9. | GER | 10 | 11 | 16 |
Alle Platzierungen | mehr