Tischtennis, Einzel, Klasse 11 - mentale Behinderung, Männer
Endstand
Ergebnisse | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gold | Peter Palos | HUN | |
Silber | Sam Von Einem | AUS | |
Bronze | Florian Van Acker | BEL | |
Bronze | Lucas Creange | FRA | |
5. | Takeshi Takemori | JPN | |
5. | Eduardo Cuesta Martinez | ESP | |
5. | Chang Gi Kim | KOR | |
5. | Takashi Asano | JPN | |
9. | Koya Kato | JPN | |
9. | Gi-Tae Kim | KOR | |
9. | Denisos Martinez Barreto | VEN | |
9. | Karim Gharsallah | TUN |
Finalrunde
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
So., 29.08., 10:45 Uhr |
Peter Palos : Sam Von Einem | 2:2 (6:11, 11:7, 7:11, 11:6) |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Sa., 28.08., 06:00 Uhr |
Peter Palos : Lucas Creange | 3:2 (14:12, 9:11, 12:10, 9:11, 13:11) |
Sa., 28.08., 06:00 Uhr |
Sam Von Einem : Florian Van Acker | 3:2 (4:11, 4:11, 11:9, 11:8, 11:5) |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Fr., 27.08., 13:40 Uhr |
Peter Palos : Takashi Asano | 3:2 (13:15, 7:11, 11:9, 11:8, 11:5) |
Fr., 27.08., 13:40 Uhr |
Takeshi Takemori : Lucas Creange | 0:3 (11:13, 9:11, 5:11) |
Fr., 27.08., 13:40 Uhr |
Sam Von Einem : Eduardo Cuesta Martinez | 3:1 (8:11, 11:8, 11:7, 11:7) |
Fr., 27.08., 13:40 Uhr |
Chang Gi Kim : Florian Van Acker | 1:3 (11:13, 5:11, 11:8, 4:11) |
Vorrunde
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Mi., 25.08., 11:40 Uhr |
Chang Gi Kim : Peter Palos | 1:3 (11:7, 10:12, 7:11, 7:11) |
Do., 26.08., 06:40 Uhr |
Koya Kato : Peter Palos | 1:3 (6:11, 12:10, 9:11, 5:11) |
Fr., 27.08., 04:40 Uhr |
Koya Kato : Chang Gi Kim | 1:3 (6:11, 9:11, 14:12, 7:11) |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | N | Sätze | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Peter Palos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | |
2. Q | Chang Gi Kim | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 | |
3. | Koya Kato | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 2 |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Mi., 25.08., 11:00 Uhr |
Denisos Martinez Barreto : Florian Van Acker | 0:3 (7:11, 8:11, 9:11) |
Do., 26.08., 06:40 Uhr |
Takeshi Takemori : Florian Van Acker | 2:3 (11:7, 9:11, 9:11, 12:10, 5:11) |
Fr., 27.08., 04:40 Uhr |
Takeshi Takemori : Denisos Martinez Barreto | 3:0 (11:7, 11:4, 11:8) |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | N | Sätze | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Florian Van Acker | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | |
2. Q | Takeshi Takemori | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 3 | |
3. | Denisos Martinez Barreto | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 2 |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Mi., 25.08., 11:40 Uhr |
Takashi Asano : Sam Von Einem | 3:1 (7:11, 11:6, 11:6, 11:6) |
Do., 26.08., 06:00 Uhr |
Gi-Tae Kim : Sam Von Einem | 0:3 (5:11, 8:11, 9:11) |
Fr., 27.08., 04:40 Uhr |
Gi-Tae Kim : Takashi Asano | 3:1 (11:9, 10:12, 11:8, 11:4) |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | N | Sätze | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Sam Von Einem | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 3 | |
2. Q | Takashi Asano | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 | |
3. | Gi-Tae Kim | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 3 |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Mi., 25.08., 11:00 Uhr |
Karim Gharsallah : Lucas Creange | 0:3 (3:11, 6:11, 2:11) |
Do., 26.08., 06:00 Uhr |
Eduardo Cuesta Martinez : Lucas Creange | 1:3 (5:11, 6:11, 12:10, 10:12) |
Fr., 27.08., 04:40 Uhr |
Eduardo Cuesta Martinez : Karim Gharsallah | 3:0 (11:1, 11:9, 11:4) |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | N | Sätze | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Lucas Creange | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:1 | 4 | |
2. Q | Eduardo Cuesta Martinez | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 3 | |
3. | Karim Gharsallah | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 2 |
Stand: 29.08.21 11:36 Uhr
Medaillenspiegel
Platz | Land | G | S | B | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CHN | 96 | 60 | 51 | |
2. | GBR | 41 | 38 | 45 | |
3. | USA | 37 | 36 | 31 | |
4. | RPC | 36 | 33 | 49 | |
5. | NED | 25 | 17 | 17 | |
6. | UKR | 24 | 47 | 27 | |
7. | BRA | 22 | 20 | 30 | |
8. | AUS | 21 | 29 | 30 | |
... | |||||
12. | GER | 13 | 12 | 18 |
Alle Platzierungen | mehr