Wasserspringen, Turmspringen, Frauen

Finale

05.08.2021, 08:00 Uhr  

Halbfinale

1. Halbfinale - 05.08.2021, 03:00 Uhr  
Alejandra Orozco Loza Flagge Mexiko  MEX
Hongchan Quan Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN
Tanya Watson Flagge Irland  IRL
Pandelela Rinong Pamg Flagge Malaysia  MAS
Elena Wassen Flagge Deutschland  GER
Delaney Schnell Flagge USA  USA
Melissa Wu Flagge Australien  AUS
Christina Wassen Flagge Deutschland  GER
Sarah Jodoin di Maria Flagge Italien  ITA
Alais Kalonji Flagge Frankreich  FRA
Meaghan Benfeito Flagge Kanada  CAN
Celine Van Duijn Flagge Niederlande  NED
Lois Toulson Flagge Großbritannien  GBR
Yuxi Chen Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN
Julia Timoschinina Flagge Russisches Olympisches Komitee  ROC
Katrina Young Flagge USA  USA
Gabriela Agundez Garcia Flagge Mexiko  MEX
Andrea Spendolini-Sirieix Flagge Großbritannien  GBR

Qualifikation

04.08.2021, 08:00 Uhr  
1. Q Yuxi Chen Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN 390,70 Punkte
2. Q Hongchan Quan Flagge Volksrepublik China  CHN 364,45 Punkte
3. Q Delaney Schnell Flagge USA  USA 360,75 Punkte
4. Q Melissa Wu Flagge Australien  AUS 351,20 Punkte
5. Q Meaghan Benfeito Flagge Kanada  CAN 331,85 Punkte
6. Q Elena Wassen Flagge Deutschland  GER 323,80 Punkte
7. Q Lois Toulson Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 314,00 Punkte
8. Q Julia Timoschinina Flagge Russisches Olympisches Komitee  ROC 313,20 Punkte
9. Q Alejandra Orozco Loza Flagge Mexiko  MEX 308,10 Punkte
10. Q Andrea Spendolini-Sirieix Flagge Großbritannien  GBR 307,70 Punkte
11. Q Celine Van Duijn Flagge Niederlande  NED 306,80 Punkte
12. Q Gabriela Agundez Garcia Flagge Mexiko  MEX 297,65 Punkte
13. Q Christina Wassen Flagge Deutschland  GER 297,15 Punkte
14. Q Alais Kalonji Flagge Frankreich  FRA 295,90 Punkte
15. Q Sarah Jodoin di Maria Flagge Italien  ITA 291,05 Punkte
16. Q Tanya Watson Flagge Irland  IRL 289,40 Punkte
17. Q Katrina Young Flagge USA  USA 286,65 Punkte
18. Q Pandelela Rinong Pamg Flagge Malaysia  MAS 284,90 Punkte
19. Halim Kwon Flagge Südkorea  KOR 278,00 Punkte
20. Maha Gouda Flagge Ägypten  EGY 275,30 Punkte
21. Nikita Hains Flagge Australien  AUS 270,00 Punkte
22. Matsuri Arai Flagge Japan  JPN 268,80 Punkte
23. Celina Toth Flagge Kanada  CAN 261,40 Punkte
24. Ingrid Oliveira Flagge Brasilien  BRA 261,20 Punkte
25. Anna Konanychina Flagge Russisches Olympisches Komitee  ROC 252,85 Punkte
26. Jun Hoong Cheong Flagge Malaysia  MAS 251,80 Punkte
27. Noemi Batki Flagge Italien  ITA 226,95 Punkte
28. Anne Vilde Tuxen Flagge Norwegen  NOR 219,15 Punkte
29. Sofia Lyskun Flagge Ukraine  UKR 216,55 Punkte
30. Shen-Yan Freida Lim Flagge Singapur  SIN 215,90 Punkte

Stand: 04.08.21 10:45 Uhr

Medaillenspiegel

Aktueller Medaillenspiegel
Platz Land G S B
1. Flagge Volksrepublik China CHN 32 22 16
2. Flagge USA USA 25 31 23
3. Flagge Japan JPN 21 7 12
4. Flagge Großbritannien GBR 15 18 15
5. Flagge Australien AUS 15 4 17
6. Flagge Russisches Olympisches Komitee ROC 14 21 18
7. Flagge Deutschland GER 8 8 16
Stand nach 242 von 339 Entscheidungen.

Alle Platzierungen | mehr