Ergebnisse aller Olympischen Sommerspiele
Tokio 2021
Badminton, Mixed
Endstand
Ergebnisse | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gold |
Yilyu Wang
HUANG Dongping |
CHN | |
Silber |
Huang Yaqiong
Siwei Zheng |
CHN | |
Bronze |
Yuta Watanabe
Arisa Higashino |
JPN | |
4. |
Chun Man Tang
Ying Suet Tse |
HKG | |
5. |
Sapsiree Taerattanachai
Puavaranukroh Dechapol |
THA | |
5. |
Praveen Jordan
Melati Daeva Oktavianti |
INA | |
5. |
Yoo Jung Chae
Seung Jae Seo |
KOR | |
5. |
Lauren Smith
Marcus Ellis |
GBR | |
9. |
Selena Piek
Robin Tabeling |
NED | |
9. |
Delphine Delrue
Thom Gicquel |
FRA | |
9. |
Alexandra Böje
Mathias Christiansen |
DEN | |
9. |
Doha Hany
Adham Hatem Elgamal |
EGY | |
9. |
Josephine Wu
Joshua Hurlburt-Yu |
CAN | |
9. |
Gronya Somerville
Simon Wing Hang Leung |
AUS | |
9. |
Isabel Herttrich
Mark Lamsfuß |
GER | |
9. |
Peng Soon Chan
Liu Ying Goh |
MAS |
Finalrunde
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Fr., 30.07., 08:30 Uhr |
Huang Yaqiong , Siwei Zheng : Yilyu Wang , HUANG Dongping | 1:2 (17:21, 21:17, 19:21) |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Fr., 30.07., 03:30 Uhr |
Chun Man Tang , Ying Suet Tse : Yuta Watanabe , Arisa Higashino | 0:2 (17:21, 21:23) |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Do., 29.07., 02:00 Uhr |
Yuta Watanabe , Arisa Higashino : Yilyu Wang , HUANG Dongping | 1:2 (23:21, 15:21, 14:21) |
Do., 29.07., 03:35 Uhr |
Huang Yaqiong , Siwei Zheng : Chun Man Tang , Ying Suet Tse | 2:0 (21:16, 21:12) |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Mi., 28.07., 03:20 Uhr |
Huang Yaqiong , Siwei Zheng : Praveen Jordan , Melati Daeva Oktavianti | 2:0 (21:17, 21:15) |
Mi., 28.07., 04:40 Uhr |
Lauren Smith , Marcus Ellis : Chun Man Tang , Ying Suet Tse | 0:2 (13:21, 18:21) |
Mi., 28.07., 04:40 Uhr |
Yuta Watanabe , Arisa Higashino : Sapsiree Taerattanachai , Puavaranukroh Dechapol | 2:1 (15:21, 21:16, 21:14) |
Mi., 28.07., 05:50 Uhr |
Yoo Jung Chae , Seung Jae Seo : Yilyu Wang , HUANG Dongping | 0:2 (9:21, 16:21) |
Vorrunde
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Sa., 24.07., 03:20 Uhr |
Huang Yaqiong , Siwei Zheng : Doha Hany , Adham Hatem Elgamal | 2:0 (21:5, 21:10) |
Sa., 24.07., 03:20 Uhr |
Yoo Jung Chae , Seung Jae Seo : Selena Piek , Robin Tabeling | 2:1 (16:21, 21:15, 21:11) |
So., 25.07., 08:10 Uhr |
Huang Yaqiong , Siwei Zheng : Selena Piek , Robin Tabeling | 2:0 (21:15, 22:20) |
So., 25.07., 11:00 Uhr |
Yoo Jung Chae , Seung Jae Seo : Doha Hany , Adham Hatem Elgamal | 2:0 (21:7, 21:3) |
Mo., 26.07., 03:40 Uhr |
Selena Piek , Robin Tabeling : Doha Hany , Adham Hatem Elgamal | 2:0 (21:9, 21:4) |
Mo., 26.07., 06:00 Uhr |
Huang Yaqiong , Siwei Zheng : Yoo Jung Chae , Seung Jae Seo | 2:0 (21:14, 21:17) |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | N | Sätze | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Huang Yaqiong, Siwei Zheng | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:0 | 6 | |
2. Q | Yoo Jung Chae, Seung Jae Seo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 | |
3. | Selena Piek, Robin Tabeling | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 2 | |
4. | Doha Hany, Adham Hatem Elgamal | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 0 |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Sa., 24.07., 02:40 Uhr |
Lauren Smith , Marcus Ellis : Delphine Delrue , Thom Gicquel | 2:0 (21:18, 21:17) |
Sa., 24.07., 11:45 Uhr |
Sapsiree Taerattanachai , Puavaranukroh Dechapol : Josephine Wu , Joshua Hurlburt-Yu | 2:0 (21:13, 21:6) |
So., 25.07., 05:00 Uhr |
Sapsiree Taerattanachai , Puavaranukroh Dechapol : Delphine Delrue , Thom Gicquel | 2:0 (21:9, 21:15) |
So., 25.07., 12:20 Uhr |
Lauren Smith , Marcus Ellis : Josephine Wu , Joshua Hurlburt-Yu | 2:0 (21:13, 21:19) |
Mo., 26.07., 05:00 Uhr |
Sapsiree Taerattanachai , Puavaranukroh Dechapol : Lauren Smith , Marcus Ellis | 0:2 (12:21, 19:21) |
Mo., 26.07., 06:40 Uhr |
Delphine Delrue , Thom Gicquel : Josephine Wu , Joshua Hurlburt-Yu | 2:0 (21:12, 21:13) |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | N | Sätze | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Lauren Smith, Marcus Ellis | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:0 | 6 | |
2. Q | Sapsiree Taerattanachai, Puavaranukroh Dechapol | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | 4 | |
3. | Delphine Delrue, Thom Gicquel | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 2 | |
4. | Josephine Wu, Joshua Hurlburt-Yu | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 0 |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Sa., 24.07., 02:00 Uhr |
Yuta Watanabe , Arisa Higashino : Alexandra Böje , Mathias Christiansen | 2:1 (20:22, 21:11, 21:15) |
Sa., 24.07., 04:40 Uhr |
Praveen Jordan , Melati Daeva Oktavianti : Gronya Somerville , Simon Wing Hang Leung | 2:1 (20:22, 21:17, 21:13) |
So., 25.07., 06:20 Uhr |
Praveen Jordan , Melati Daeva Oktavianti : Alexandra Böje , Mathias Christiansen | 2:0 (24:22, 21:19) |
So., 25.07., 11:40 Uhr |
Yuta Watanabe , Arisa Higashino : Gronya Somerville , Simon Wing Hang Leung | 2:0 (21:7, 21:15) |
Mo., 26.07., 03:40 Uhr |
Praveen Jordan , Melati Daeva Oktavianti : Yuta Watanabe , Arisa Higashino | 0:2 (13:21, 10:21) |
Mo., 26.07., 07:00 Uhr |
Alexandra Böje , Mathias Christiansen : Gronya Somerville , Simon Wing Hang Leung | 2:0 (21:6, 21:14) |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | N | Sätze | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Yuta Watanabe, Arisa Higashino | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:1 | 6 | |
2. Q | Praveen Jordan, Melati Daeva Oktavianti | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 | |
3. | Alexandra Böje, Mathias Christiansen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 2 | |
4. | Gronya Somerville, Simon Wing Hang Leung | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | 0 |
Datum | Begegnung | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|
Sa., 24.07., 05:20 Uhr |
Yilyu Wang , HUANG Dongping : Isabel Herttrich , Mark Lamsfuß | 2:0 (24:22, 21:17) |
Sa., 24.07., 12:30 Uhr |
Peng Soon Chan , Liu Ying Goh : Chun Man Tang , Ying Suet Tse | 1:2 (18:21, 21:10, 16:21) |
So., 25.07., 04:20 Uhr |
Peng Soon Chan , Liu Ying Goh : Isabel Herttrich , Mark Lamsfuß | 0:2 (12:21, 15:21) |
So., 25.07., 05:00 Uhr |
Yilyu Wang , HUANG Dongping : Chun Man Tang , Ying Suet Tse | 2:0 (21:12, 21:18) |
Mo., 26.07., 05:00 Uhr |
Chun Man Tang , Ying Suet Tse : Isabel Herttrich , Mark Lamsfuß | 2:1 (22:20, 20:22, 21:16) |
Mo., 26.07., 11:40 Uhr |
Yilyu Wang , HUANG Dongping : Peng Soon Chan , Liu Ying Goh | 2:0 (21:13, 21:19) |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | N | Sätze | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Q | Yilyu Wang, HUANG Dongping | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:0 | 6 | |
2. Q | Chun Man Tang, Ying Suet Tse | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 | |
3. | Isabel Herttrich, Mark Lamsfuß | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 2 | |
4. | Peng Soon Chan, Liu Ying Goh | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | 0 |
Es haben noch keine Entscheidungen stattgefunden.