Ergebnisse aller Olympischen Sommerspiele
Rio de Janeiro 2016
Synchronschwimmen, Duett, Frauen
Finale
16.08.2016, 19:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gold |
Natalia Ischenko
Swetlana Romaschina |
RUS | 194,991 Punkte |
Silber |
Xuechen Huang
Wenyan Sun |
CHN | 192,369 Punkte |
Bronze |
Yukiko Inui
Risako Mitsui |
JPN | 188,055 Punkte |
4. |
Lolita Ananasowa
Anna Woloschina |
UKR | 187,136 Punkte |
5. |
Ona Carbonell Ballestero
Gemma Mengual Civil |
ESP | 186,636 Punkte |
6. |
Linda Cerruti
Costanza Ferro |
ITA | 182,808 Punkte |
7. |
Jacqueline Simoneau
Karine Thomas |
CAN | 179,892 Punkte |
8. |
Laura Auge
Margaux Chretien |
FRA | 174,249 Punkte |
9. |
Anita Alvarez
Mariya Koroleva |
USA | 173,994 Punkte |
10. |
Evangelia Papazoglou
Evangelia Platanioti |
GRE | 171,855 Punkte |
11. |
Karem Faride Achach Ramirez
Nuria Lidon Diosdado Garcia |
MEX | 170,994 Punkte |
12. |
Anna-Maria Alexandri
Eirini-Marina Alexandri |
AUT | 170,597 Punkte |
Vorrunde
Vorrunde, Freie Kür - 14.08.2016, 16:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. |
Natalia Ischenko
Swetlana Romaschina |
RUS | 98,067 Punkte |
2. |
Xuechen Huang
Wenyan Sun |
CHN | 96,067 Punkte |
3. |
Yukiko Inui
Risako Mitsui |
JPN | 94,400 Punkte |
4. |
Ona Carbonell Ballestero
Gemma Mengual Civil |
ESP | 93,767 Punkte |
5. |
Lolita Ananasowa
Anna Woloschina |
UKR | 93,533 Punkte |
6. |
Linda Cerruti
Costanza Ferro |
ITA | 91,133 Punkte |
7. |
Jacqueline Simoneau
Karine Thomas |
CAN | 90,067 Punkte |
8. |
Laura Auge
Margaux Chretien |
FRA | 86,867 Punkte |
9. |
Anita Alvarez
Mariya Koroleva |
USA | 86,433 Punkte |
10. |
Evangelia Papazoglou
Evangelia Platanioti |
GRE | 86,100 Punkte |
11. |
Karem Faride Achach Ramirez
Nuria Lidon Diosdado Garcia |
MEX | 85,733 Punkte |
12. |
Anna-Maria Alexandri
Eirini-Marina Alexandri |
AUT | 85,267 Punkte |
13. |
Luisa Borges
Maria Eduarda Miccuci |
BRA | 84,033 Punkte |
14. |
Sophie Giger
Sascia Kraus |
SUI | 83,567 Punkte |
15. |
Alexandra Nemitsch
Jekaterina Nemitsch |
KAZ | 81,400 Punkte |
16. |
Sona Bernardova
Alzbeta Dufkova |
CZE | 80,533 Punkte |
17. |
Estefania Alvarez Piedrahita
Monica Sarai Arango Estrada |
COL | 80,467 Punkte |
18. |
Katie Clark
Olivia Federici |
GBR | 79,967 Punkte |
19. |
Etel Sanchez
Sofia Sanchez |
ARG | 79,833 Punkte |
20. |
Irina Limanouskaja
Veronika Jesipowich |
BLR | 79,000 Punkte |
21. |
Anastasia Gloushkov Leventhal
Ievgenia Tetelbaum |
ISR | 78,900 Punkte |
22. |
Nada Daabousova
Jana Labathova |
SVK | 77,700 Punkte |
23. |
Samia Ahmed
Dara Hassanien |
EGY | 77,600 Punkte |
24. |
Nikita Pablo
Rose Stackpole |
AUS | 74,767 Punkte |
Vorrunde, Technische Kür - 15.08.2016, 16:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. Q |
Natalia Ischenko
Swetlana Romaschina |
RUS | 194,524 Punkte |
2. Q |
Xuechen Huang
Wenyan Sun |
CHN | 191,435 Punkte |
3. Q |
Yukiko Inui
Risako Mitsui |
JPN | 187,521 Punkte |
4. Q |
Lolita Ananasowa
Anna Woloschina |
UKR | 186,669 Punkte |
5. Q |
Ona Carbonell Ballestero
Gemma Mengual Civil |
ESP | 186,269 Punkte |
6. Q |
Linda Cerruti
Costanza Ferro |
ITA | 181,575 Punkte |
7. Q |
Laura Auge
Margaux Chretien |
FRA | 173,149 Punkte |
8. Q |
Jacqueline Simoneau
Karine Thomas |
CAN | 172,894 Punkte |
8. Q |
Anita Alvarez
Mariya Koroleva |
USA | 172,894 Punkte |
10. Q |
Evangelia Papazoglou
Evangelia Platanioti |
GRE | 171,455 Punkte |
11. Q |
Karem Faride Achach Ramirez
Nuria Lidon Diosdado Garcia |
MEX | 170,660 Punkte |
12. Q |
Anna-Maria Alexandri
Eirini-Marina Alexandri |
AUT | 170,330 Punkte |
13. |
Luisa Borges
Maria Eduarda Miccuci |
BRA | 167,334 Punkte |
14. |
Sophie Giger
Sascia Kraus |
SUI | 166,903 Punkte |
15. |
Alexandra Nemitsch
Jekaterina Nemitsch |
KAZ | 162,869 Punkte |
16. |
Estefania Alvarez Piedrahita
Monica Sarai Arango Estrada |
COL | 160,803 Punkte |
17. |
Katie Clark
Olivia Federici |
GBR | 160,732 Punkte |
18. |
Sona Bernardova
Alzbeta Dufkova |
CZE | 160,597 Punkte |
19. |
Etel Sanchez
Sofia Sanchez |
ARG | 159,316 Punkte |
20. |
Anastasia Gloushkov Leventhal
Ievgenia Tetelbaum |
ISR | 158,349 Punkte |
21. |
Irina Limanouskaja
Veronika Jesipowich |
BLR | 157,991 Punkte |
22. |
Nada Daabousova
Jana Labathova |
SVK | 156,061 Punkte |
23. |
Samia Ahmed
Dara Hassanien |
EGY | 154,131 Punkte |
24. |
Nikita Pablo
Rose Stackpole |
AUS | 148,403 Punkte |
Rio de Janeiro 2016 - Medaillenspiegel
Platz | Land | G | S | B |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | USA | 46 | 37 | 38 |
2. | GBR | 27 | 23 | 17 |
3. | CHN | 26 | 18 | 26 |
4. | RUS | 19 | 17 | 20 |
5. | GER | 17 | 10 | 15 |
6. | JPN | 12 | 8 | 21 |
7. | FRA | 10 | 18 | 14 |
Alle Platzierungen | mehr